Men's 200 Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alex Dailey | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 27 | 2:32.84p |
Alexander Tarr | Snohomish Valley Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:33.09p |
Bryce Lovrin | Sandpoint West Sharks | 3 | 3 | 28 | 2:33.13p |
Joseph Larsen | King Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:33.23p |
Aaron Heaslet | Knik Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:33.26p |
James Algarin | Spokane Waves | 1 | 4 | 29 | 2:34.33p |
Ryan Lewis | King Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:34.33p |
Eric Pedack | Snohomish Valley Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 30 | 2:34.34p |
Brian Parine | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 31 | 2:34.51p |
Mark Walpole | Snohomish Valley Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 32 | 2:34.57p |
Robert Wood | David Douglas Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 33 | 2:35.08p |
Nathaniel Gockel | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:36.36p |
Matthew Gill | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 34 | 2:36.76p |
Esko Cate | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 35 | 2:36.77p |
Kyle Christensen | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 36 | 2:36.91p |
Ryan Renggli | South Sound Titans | 5 | 1 | 37 | 2:37.21p |
Gailen Lopton | Central Area Aquatics Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:38.42p |
Jesse Walker | Swim Seattle | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:39.25p |
John Drew | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:39.27p |
Mark Bozarth-Dreher | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:39.31p |
Mike Stratton | David Douglas Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:39.62p |
Daniel Buckingham | Boise Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:39.78p |
Matthew Wood | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:40.94p |
Dean Mischell | Canby Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 38 | 2:41.18p |
Michael McGeehan | Moscow Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:41.35p |
Kevin Byers | South Sound Titans | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:42.15p |
Parker Smith | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 21 | 2:42.40p |
Matthew Nellor | David Douglas Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2:43.73p |
Bryan Michaels | Cascade Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:43.90p |
Eric Ferree | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 24 | 2:43.95p |
James Gilmore | Superior Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 25 | 2:44.09p |
Logan Grossman | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2:44.78p |
Justin Grimes | Yawama Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 27 | 2:47.68p |
Brandan Mantei | Canby Swim Club | 6 | 3 | DQp | |
Aaron Bishow | Eugene Ymca Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Samuel Eglin | Yac Swimming | 4 | 8 | DQp | |
Andrew Peters | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Ian Clark | Pullman Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Daniel Ferguson | Snohomish Valley Swim Club | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Spencer Moritz | Issaquah Swim Team | 4 | 2 | NSp | |
Christian Verbrugghe | Issaquah Swim Team | 5 | 8 | NSp | |
John Benvenuto | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Andrew Ottolia | Woodburn Barracudas Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NSp |