Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matt Haupt | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2:13.35 |
Jaffrey Clark | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.90 |
Corey Welch | Wvw/Fast | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2:17.33 |
Chris Grabowski | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 7 | 8 | 4 | 2:17.97 |
Eric Bugby | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2:18.04 |
Shawn McLin | Tri-Valley YMCA | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2:21.10 |
Conor MacDonald | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2:22.52 |
Sean Martin | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:22.98 |
Alex Goldsmith | Wsy Swimming | 6 | 6 | 9 | 2:23.25 |
Derek Nowak | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:24.50 |
Christopher Gallagher | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.48 |
Jason O'Koren | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 11 | 2:25.57 |
Ryan Sheatsley | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 11 | 2:25.57 |
John Peterman | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:25.73 |
Nicholas Fanslau | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:26.20 |
Evan Roseberry | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:27.30 |
Christophe Sparks | Team Delaware | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:27.43 |
Christophe Orben | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 16 | 2:27.68 |
Mark Iwans | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 17 | 2:27.76 |
Tom Ferrigno | Malvern Swimming Association | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:28.04 |
Will Schmitt | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 18 | 2:28.06 |
Kellen Edelbrock | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 19 | 2:28.24 |
Andy Prior | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 20 | 2:28.63 |
Douglas Fallon | Team Delaware | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:29.78 |
Cody Kauffman | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:30.65 |
Robert Franssen | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:30.75 |
Cody Weik | Unnattached Fsc | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:30.91 |
Daniel Pfost | Tri-Valley YMCA | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:31.22 |
Christopher Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:31.27 |
Damian McIntyre | State College Area YMCA | 5 | 3 | 23 | 2:31.35 |
Ian Walsh | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 24 | 2:31.48 |
Derek Oskutis | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:31.96 |
Joshua Barr | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 6 | 25 | 2:32.00 |
Michael Brown | State College Area YMCA | 3 | 1 | 26 | 2:32.02 |
Kevin Rybicki | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:32.35 |
Timothy Hayden | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 27 | 2:32.50 |
Jason Bini | State College Area YMCA | 5 | 2 | 28 | 2:32.54 |
Philip Mercatilli | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 29 | 2:33.02 |
Ryan Centafont | Centennial Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 30 | 2:33.27 |
John Delorenzo | State College Area YMCA | 3 | 7 | 31 | 2:33.52 |
Brad Oglevee | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 32 | 2:33.59 |
Eric Clark | PennAquatic | 4 | 2 | 33 | 2:33.60 |
Joseph Osborn | Bowie Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 34 | 2:33.84 |
Mike Fleming | Centennial Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 35 | 2:34.95 |
Ross Redcay | Tri-Valley YMCA | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:35.01 |
Morgan Way | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 36 | 2:35.32 |
Matthew Erdosy | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 37 | 2:35.34 |
Eric Hayden | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:35.44 |
Christopher Keister | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:36.86 |
Daniel Wargo | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 8 | 38 | 2:37.32 |
Alex Chen | Bowie Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:37.58 |
Heath Walden | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 7 | 39 | 2:37.75 |
Steven Martucci | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:37.85 |
Carter Hayes | Unatt North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 40 | 2:38.29 |
Alex Dapkewicz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:38.73 |
Mike Carlin | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 8 | 15 | 2:39.20 |
Alan Erdley | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:39.21 |
Peter Nellius | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:39.57 |
Josiah Bethards | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:40.11 |
Michael Ramone | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2:40.74 |
Mark Erdosy | Northhampton | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:40.91 |
Ian Yarger | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 41 | 2:41.27 |
Jeffrey Chiang | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 42 | 2:41.80 |
Richard Droser | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 5 | 43 | 2:42.94 |
Sean McCue | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 44 | 2:43.32 |
Joseph Koehler | Tri-Valley YMCA | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:45.67 |
Joshua Sweeney | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 1 | 45 | 2:45.82 |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:46.80 |
Joseph Scheno | Bay Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:46.85 |
Michael Kerr | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 46 | 2:47.25 |
Matthew Kopacko | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | 47 | 2:47.31 |
Jack Kubacki | Tri-Valley YMCA | 1 | 8 | 22 | 2:49.86 |
Dominic Russo | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 48 | 2:49.90 |
Alex Raup | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2:50.62 |
Eric McAnelly | Unnattached | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:52.26 |
Neil Yarnal | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2:52.88 |
Hunter Dibiase | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 25 | 2:52.89 |
Seth Senior | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 49 | 2:52.94 |
Brennan Morris | Bay Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:54.25 |
Ben Weber | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:55.79 |
Sam Goldsmith | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:57.60 |
Kyle Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:57.92 |
Andrew Gemmell | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3:02.97 |
Allen Weik | Unnattached Fsc | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:03.31 |
Joseph Secunda | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3:03.77 |
Anthony Termin | Unnattached Fsc | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3:06.04 |
Guy Silveri | Tri-Valley YMCA | 1 | 2 | 27 | 3:06.53 |
Daniel Rozick | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3:06.81 |
Stephen Boris | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 3:07.12 |
Alexander Lampe | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 3:08.79 |
Stephen Lempicky | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3:09.78 |
Michael Sikora | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 3:12.22 |
Stephen Gallagher | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3:12.44 |
Kyle Chapla | Malvern Swimming Association | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:14.42 |
William Silva | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3:19.56 |
Robert Stuhr | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 3:20.43 |
John Secunda | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:38.94 |
Aaron Burns | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Patrick Reams | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Christopher McGrath | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 1 | 7 | NS |