Men's 200 Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chris Deitz | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:11.10p |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.25p |
Matt Fedderly | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 49 | 2:11.32p |
James Harrell | Suburban Swim Center | 6 | 3 | 50 | 2:11.33p |
Michael Salesky | Jersey Storm Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:11.75p |
Cody Kauffman | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:12.00p |
Alejandro Federle | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 51 | 2:12.12p |
David Kline | Ridgewood Ymca | 2 | 1 | 52 | 2:12.38p |
Zachary Franklin | Hawk Hill Swimming | 3 | 6 | 53 | 2:12.43p |
Mark Ozimek | Kennett Area Ymca Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 54 | 2:12.71p |
Taylor Soxman | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 7 | 55 | 2:13.07p |
Josiah Bethards | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:13.36p |
Daniel Russell | Columbia Aquatics Association | 6 | 1 | 56 | 2:13.87p |
David Minkovsky | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 57 | 2:14.01p |
Alexander Smith | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 58 | 2:14.34p |
Borna Siriscevic | Mercersburg Academy | 3 | 4 | 59 | 2:14.46p |
Josh Chandler | Elizabehtown Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:14.63p |
Christopher Wills | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:14.67p |
Jason Villemez | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 60 | 2:14.81p |
Kevin Rybicki | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:15.20p |
Peter Reiter | Ridgewood Ymca | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:15.26p |
Gregory Rogers | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 3 | 61 | 2:15.58p |
Andrew McGraw | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:15.80p |
Adam Walsh | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:15.93p |
Matthew Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:16.15p |
Michael Owens | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 62 | 2:16.29p |
Rob Siemasko | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.32p |
Richard Albertson | Bay Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:18.26p |
John Cremo Jr. | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2:18.98p |
Nicholas Walulik | Hunterdon County Ymca | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:19.39p |
Hunter Baskerville | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:19.55p |
Kevin Spath | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:20.56p |
Max Schlegel | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:21.33p |
Adam Carpenter | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 63 | 2:21.60p |
Bryan Brumbaugh | Kennett Area Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:22.94p |
Brennan Morris | Bay Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:24.76p |
Shaun Weinberg | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:25.63p |
Simon Gao | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:26.36p |
Gene Noone | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:26.55p |
John McGinley | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:26.76p |
Sam Goldsmith | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:27.45p |
Jonathon Rubritz | York Ymca | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:27.90p |
Brian Kreider | Lebanon Ymca | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:27.97p |
Matthew Beamer | Gettysburg Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:27.99p |
Robert Wexler | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:28.09p |
Miles Gallas | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:29.01p |
Nicholas Liulakis | Ridgewood Ymca | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:29.05p |
Robert Isaacson | Hawk Hill Swimming | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:29.11p |
Trace Sauter | Upper Main Line Ymca | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:29.24p |
Josef Kinderwater | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:29.72p |
Brandon Siemasko | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:31.50p |
Brandon Yoshimura | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:33.84p |
Preston Wolter | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:35.16p |
Henry Li | Ridgewood Ymca | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:35.97p |
Andrew Smith-Jones | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2:36.76p |
Steven Gasparini | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:39.46p |
Ryan Shea | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:39.54p |
Kevin Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:40.89p |
Allen Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:42.46p |
Forest Crigler | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:43.50p |
Andrew Seiler | Upper Main Line Ymca | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:51.22p |
Jeremy McDevitt | Ridley Area Ymca | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:51.79p |
Ian Slater | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:56.37p |
Chris Fidati | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 3:01.87p |
Daniel Wright | Mercersburg Academy | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Andrew Soisson | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Kyle Centrella | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 6 | 7 | NSp | |
Mike McCreary | Kennett Area Ymca Swim Team | 8 | 8 | NSp | |
Daniel Freas | Kennett Area Ymca Swim Team | 4 | 2 | NSp | |
Derek Oskutis | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Umar Abdur-Rahman | Hawk Hill Swimming | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Abed Kaaki | Mercersburg Academy | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Shaun Armstrong | Three Village Swim Club | 7 | 2 | NSp | |
Ethan Ratliff | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 8 | 7 | NSp |