Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessica Stephens | Bay Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.45 |
Kelly Nelson | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.13 |
Julia Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.04 |
Abigail Iler | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:09.53 |
Ryan Smith | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:09.94 |
Ashley Yeager | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:09.99 |
Laura Rosenberg | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:10.12 |
Crystalina McGrail | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:10.27 |
Allison Luttermoser | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:11.18 |
Leanne Rowland | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:11.36 |
Noelle Bassi | Mercersburg Academy | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:11.66 |
Allison Stine | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:11.76 |
Liane Bianco | Pennaquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:11.95 |
Jenna Raptosh | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:12.06 |
Ann Miller | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.14 |
Kailey Morris | Bay Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:13.31 |
Tara Gillies | Ocean County Ymca | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:13.53 |
Danielle Spearman | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:13.73 |
Lisa Shelps | Mercersburg Academy | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:13.74 |
Heather Davidson | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:13.83 |
Katharine Riefenstahl | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.96 |
Whitney Pezza | Mercersburg Academy | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:14.17 |
Heather Grieb | Ridgewood Ymca | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:14.27 |
Rachel Matyas | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:14.65 |
Courtney McIntyre | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:14.95 |
Caitlin Meehan | Malvern Swimming Association | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:15.07 |
Anne Dawson | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:16.58 |
Dana Reis | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:16.87 |
Leah Gingrich | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:17.75 |
Tricia Weaner | Gettysburg Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:17.77 |
Jenna Clugh | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:17.80 |
Kayla Ricedorf | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:17.91 |
Brigit Barry | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:18.00 |
Jayne Molano | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:18.39 |
Diana Greco | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:18.49 |
Jean Stefanacci | Ocean County Ymca | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:20.37 |
Christie Raleigh | Ocean County Ymca | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:22.11 |
Christa Narus | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:22.93 |
Lindsay Mullican | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:34.67 |
Meghan Quinn | Ocean County Ymca | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:36.32 |
Lauren McCleaf | Gettysburg Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:37.24 |
Brooke McLean | Va Assoc. For Comp. Swim | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:39.53 |
Natalie Holland | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:42.69 |
Kayla Raptosh | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:44.55 |
Jenna Birkmire | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:46.37 |
Katie Marrero | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:48.30 |
Kelsey Smith | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:49.83 |
Jessica Barnes | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Jessica Stephens | Bay Barracudas | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.31p |
Ashley Yeager | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 13 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.63p |
Abigail Iler | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 3 | 2:09.69p |
Kelly Nelson | Suburban Swim Center | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.78p |
Noelle Bassi | Mercersburg Academy | 12 | 4 | 4 | 2:11.10p |
Julia Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:11.38p |
Laura Rosenberg | Nrg Swimming | 13 | 3 | 5 | 2:11.39p |
Liane Bianco | Pennaquatics | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2:11.46p |
Crystalina McGrail | Columbia Aquatics Association | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2:11.49p |
Allison Stine | Wsy Swimming | 11 | 5 | 8 | 2:11.85p |
Ryan Smith | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 13 | 2 | 9 | 2:12.99p |
Jenna Raptosh | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:13.26p |
Heather Davidson | Suburban Swim Center | 13 | 1 | 10 | 2:13.46p |
Jessica Barnes | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 9 | 3 | 11 | 2:13.89p |
Allison Luttermoser | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 12 | 5 | 12 | 2:13.91p |
Heather Grieb | Ridgewood Ymca | 12 | 6 | 13 | 2:14.03p |
Kailey Morris | Bay Barracudas | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2:14.04p |
Lisa Shelps | Mercersburg Academy | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2:14.11p |
Caitlin Meehan | Malvern Swimming Association | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2:14.13p |
Danielle Spearman | Eagle Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 14 | 2:14.46p |
Christie Raleigh | Ocean County Ymca | 8 | 7 | 7 | 2:14.56p |
Leanne Rowland | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 13 | 6 | 15 | 2:14.64p |
Ann Miller | Columbia Aquatics Association | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.96p |
Brigit Barry | Suburban Swim Center | 13 | 7 | 16 | 2:14.97p |
Erin Carey | Malvern Swimming Association | 10 | 3 | 17 | 2:15.15p |
Courtney McIntyre | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 8 | 2:15.25p |
Rachel Matyas | Trident Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 9 | 2:15.28p |
Tara Gillies | Ocean County Ymca | 6 | 8 | 10 | 2:15.36p |
Danielle McIntyre | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 18 | 2:15.50p |
Rebecca Mrljak | Pennaquatics | 4 | 4 | 19 | 2:15.55p |
Jenna Clugh | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 11 | 2:16.01p |
Katharine Riefenstahl | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:16.06p |
Julie Gundersen | Bay Barracudas | 9 | 6 | 20 | 2:16.14p |
Claire Waller | Harford County Ymca Hurricanes | 12 | 8 | 21 | 2:16.20p |
Dana Reis | Parkland Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 12 | 2:16.32p |
Beth Adler | Suburban Swim Center | 8 | 3 | 22 | 2:16.53p |
Carrie Ippoliti | Upper Main Line Ymca | 11 | 1 | 23 | 2:16.61p |
Kate Gordon | Phoenixville Area Ymca | 9 | 2 | 24 | 2:16.65p |
Amy Gersbach | Jersey Storm Swimming | 10 | 2 | 25 | 2:16.98p |
Sarah Wagner | Nrg Swimming | 7 | 2 | 26 | 2:17.15p |
Lauren Urbanski | Suburban Swim Center | 9 | 5 | 26 | 2:17.15p |
Anna Dogger | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 28 | 2:17.34p |
Jennifer Meade | Suburban Swim Center | 10 | 4 | 29 | 2:17.49p |
Whitney Pezza | Mercersburg Academy | 7 | 5 | 13 | 2:17.68p |
Amanda Dunlap | Suburban Swim Center | 9 | 7 | 30 | 2:17.69p |
Kelly Landman | Upper Main Line Ymca | 11 | 7 | 31 | 2:17.75p |
Tricia Weaner | Gettysburg Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2:17.91p |
Julie Keefer | Hershey Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 32 | 2:17.92p |
Adriane Wiltraut | Phoenixville Area Ymca | 8 | 7 | 33 | 2:18.63p |
Allison Theus | Columbia Aquatics Association | 9 | 4 | 34 | 2:18.67p |
Jean Stefanacci | Ocean County Ymca | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:18.76p |
Anne Dawson | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 14 | 2:18.82p |