Men's 200 Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sean Ellis | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 35 | 2:16.01p |
Michael Lee | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 19 | 2:17.04p |
Alexander Smith-Jones | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 36 | 2:17.36p |
Brian Roth | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2:17.38p |
Robert Eyckmans | Ywca Middies | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.81p |
Aidan Considine | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:18.49p |
Joshua Thomas | Rockville Montgomery | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:18.68p |
Conor Doherty | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 7 | 21 | 2:18.69p |
Daniel Weston-Dawkes | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 22 | 2:18.88p |
Travis Kropp | Bay Barracudas | 1 | 1 | 37 | 2:19.40p |
Scott English | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2:19.67p |
Hunter Mims | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2:19.76p |
Eric Rohrs | Ywca Middies | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:19.88p |
Trung Vuong | Rockville Montgomery | 3 | 4 | 26 | 2:20.14p |
Michael Britvan | Ywca Middies | 1 | 4 | 38 | 2:20.69p |
Clifford Gonzalez | Ywca Middies | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:21.86p |
Alexander Smith | Bowie Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:22.00p |
Alex Leach | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 27 | 2:22.36p |
James Flannery | Ywca Middies | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:22.65p |
Philipp Nuzhdin | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:23.29p |
Scott Aland | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 8 | 28 | 2:24.09p |
Alexander Haibel | Rockville Montgomery | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:24.61p |
Michael Larson | Rockville Montgomery | 2 | 8 | 29 | 2:24.79p |
Robert Albertson | Bay Barracudas | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2:25.19p |
Bradley Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2:25.46p |
Eric Friedland | Rockville Montgomery | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:25.46p |
Zackry Wepasnick | Rockville Montgomery | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:25.75p |
Tim Kuchan | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 1 | 31 | 2:25.79p |
Bryan Offutt | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 12 | 2:26.86p |
Marc Howell | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 32 | 2:27.17p |
Erick Convery | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:27.18p |
Sean Fletcher | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:27.35p |
Andrew Relihan | Rockville Montgomery | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:27.39p |
Joseph Finn | Rockville Montgomery | 2 | 7 | 33 | 2:27.63p |
Sean Stewart | Rockville Montgomery | 4 | 4 | 16 | 2:27.66p |
Adam Mayden | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 34 | 2:28.63p |
Chris Pham | Rockville Montgomery | 6 | 8 | 17 | 2:28.78p |
Justin Parker | Rockville Montgomery | 3 | 7 | 35 | 2:28.83p |
Jonathan Gordon | Rockville Montgomery | 6 | 1 | 18 | 2:29.71p |
Bruno Salemme | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 4 | 36 | 2:30.64p |
Stephen Sakaris | Rockville Montgomery | 5 | 7 | 19 | 2:30.87p |
Michael Ruvolo | Ywca Middies | 3 | 3 | 20 | 2:31.00p |
Ivor Mollema | Ywca Middies | 5 | 1 | 21 | 2:31.20p |
Matthew Ernst | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 37 | 2:32.22p |
Michael Hepp | Rockville Montgomery | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:32.37p |
Giles Smith | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:32.93p |
Matt Davey-Karlson | Rockville Montgomery | 4 | 8 | 24 | 2:33.98p |
Nicholas Sharp | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 25 | 2:34.52p |
Matthew Fitzenreiter | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:34.83p |
Frank Vita | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 26 | 2:35.06p |
Andrew Huff | Ywca Middies | 3 | 2 | 27 | 2:35.29p |
Donzen Urubshurow | Rockville Montgomery | 2 | 3 | 28 | 2:35.45p |
Joseph Gentle | Bay Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 29 | 2:36.44p |
Joshua Antoniak | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:36.61p |
J. Worster | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:37.30p |
Stephen Henderson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 4 | 30 | 2:37.66p |
Daniel Sologuren | Rockville Montgomery | 3 | 6 | 31 | 2:38.11p |
Joshua Kim | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 32 | 2:40.29p |
Ted Evans | Mid-Delmarva YMCA | 2 | 6 | 33 | 2:40.45p |
Eric Surkovich | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 34 | 2:41.05p |
Christopher Verboncoeur | Rockville Montgomery | 1 | 4 | 35 | 2:41.12p |
Ryan Rickert | Ywca Middies | 3 | 5 | 36 | 2:41.67p |
Kevin Mulquin | Rockville Montgomery | 2 | 8 | 37 | 2:41.71p |
Zachary Steinnagel | Rockville Montgomery | 1 | 2 | 38 | 2:43.09p |
Michael Anderson | Rockville Montgomery | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:43.94p |
Timothy Wall | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 5 | 39 | 2:44.73p |
Sean Rigby | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 5 | 38 | 2:44.98p |
Gerard Jitechian | Ywca Middies | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:46.14p |
Charles Putnam | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:46.99p |
Todd Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:52.04p |
Michael Nicholson | Ywca Middies | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:52.34p |
Jacob Carmen | Ywca Middies | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:53.98p |
Ben Rubenstein | Ywca Middies | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:54.31p |
Joseph Vogel | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:55.30p |
Nils Mollema | Ywca Middies | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3:01.61p |
Thomas Finn | Rockville Montgomery | 2 | 7 | 13 | 3:07.89p |
Adam Spencer | Rockville Montgomery | 5 | 8 | DQp | |
James Lewing | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 8 | DQp | |
Greg Reutershan | Rockville Montgomery | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Ian Mullin | Ywca Middies | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Thomas Yuknis | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 7 | DQp | |
Matthew Pon | Ywca Middies | 3 | 6 | DQp | |
Julius Jones | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | DQp | |
Gregory Karel | Rockville Montgomery | 2 | 3 | DQp | |
Andrew Finlayson | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | DQp | |
James Wills | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Mitchell Donovan | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
David Franze | Ywca Middies | 6 | 6 | NSp | |
Austin Auger | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 7 | DQp | |
Alex Darr | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 5 | DQp | |
Matthew Thomas | Rockville Montgomery | 3 | 3 | DQp | |
Christopher Collier | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 1 | DQp | |
Michael Hughes | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | DQp | |
Christopher Caputi | Ywca Middies | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Bradford Jokubaitis | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | DQp |