Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Flach | The Fish | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.37 |
Quinton Stevens-Palmer | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.68 |
Wade Gong | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:10.28 |
Nicholas Hazelton | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:11.69 |
Bradley Phillips | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.10 |
Mark Sarman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.27 |
Michael Grimmett-Norris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:14.99 |
Jay King | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:16.85 |
Charles Ogren | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:18.67 |
Angus MacDonald | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:19.61 |
Chris Shifflett | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:22.29 |
Robbie Munch | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:23.93 |
Eric Nasakaitis | Unattached Machine Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:24.33 |
Jungmin Park | The Fish | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:24.84 |
Samuel Krebs | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:26.33 |
Grant Gamble | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:28.43 |
Kurtis Ratcliff | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:28.75 |
Edward Reed | Unattached Machine Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:28.90 |
Antonio Smeby | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:29.53 |
Tyler Curl | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:29.65 |
Owen Cooke | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:30.07 |
Charlie Badawy | The Fish | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:30.77 |
Cameron Lucas | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:31.62 |
Andrew Tomajczyk | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:32.85 |
Zachary Sturm | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:35.53 |
Lloyd Ramey | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:35.57 |
Daniel McDermott | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:36.27 |
Nick Curl | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:39.58 |
Conor Rieling | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:41.22 |
Sean Shada | The Fish | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:41.35 |
Kyle Dost | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:41.39 |
Thomas Schwarz | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:42.15 |
David Basinger | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:43.01 |
William Bishop | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:44.60 |
Andrew Koons | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:45.82 |
Marck Jaeger | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:46.90 |
Kevin Benecki | The Fish | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:47.42 |
Jack Borsi | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3:01.14 |
Dmitry Royzman | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 3:23.20 |
Matthew Pomajevich | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3:36.02 |
Bobby Demson | Unattached Machine Aquatics | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Alex Miller | The Fish | 2 | 1 | NS |