Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Men's 200 Breaststroke
Boys & Girls Clubs Nationals
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Brad Mitchell
Bgnw
1
4
1
2:09.92
Casey O'Meara
Bgnw
1
3
1
2:15.43
Michael Holtz
Swim
1
5
2
2:18.42
Tim Herr
Bgnw
1
4
3
2:19.80
Christoph Pultar
Swim
1
2
4
2:21.68
John Scaldini
Bgnw
1
7
5
2:23.97
Nick Gleason
Swim
1
6
6
2:24.30
Andrew Palumbo
Bgnw
1
5
2
2:25.22
Zig Allan
Swim
1
3
3
2:28.28
Patrick Connolly
Bgnw
1
8
7
2:29.25
Corey Ashe
Bgnw
2
4
9
2:29.95
Brandon Jesionek
Marr
2
6
10
2:31.51
Kieron Nunes
Bgnw
2
2
11
2:31.71
Matt Reischl
Swim
1
6
4
2:31.74
Christopher Smith
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
2
5
12
2:32.57
Keith Jessop
Gnbc
1
1
8
2:33.43
Myles O'Keefe
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
2
3
13
2:33.63
Michael Austin
Swim
1
2
5
2:34.68
Camilo Rojas
Swim
2
7
14
2:38.46
Justin Brooks
Ts
1
7
6
2:39.53
Thomas Lam
Ts
1
1
7
2:40.01
Stephen Mercier
Ts
2
1
15
2:41.52
Jonathan Correia
Marr
2
8
16
2:42.98
Ryan Duquette
Bgcn
1
8
8
2:46.77
David Gufarotti
Bgnw
2
5
9
2:48.13
Craig Casperino
Cbgc
2
4
10
2:48.63
David Fontanella
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
2
6
11
2:54.16
John Burrows
Bgnw
2
3
12
2:55.58
Brian Nelson
Ts
2
2
13
3:06.18
Brad Mitchell
Bgnw
2
4
1
2:16.74p
Tim Herr
Bgnw
2
4
1
2:21.52p
Michael Holtz
Swim
2
5
2
2:22.00p
Casey O'Meara
Bgnw
3
4
3
2:23.39p
Nick Gleason
Swim
1
5
4
2:25.48p
Christoph Pultar
Swim
3
5
5
2:25.71p
John Scaldini
Bgnw
1
4
6
2:26.27p
Andrew Palumbo
Bgnw
1
4
2
2:26.66p
Keith Jessop
Gnbc
3
6
7
2:28.80p
Zig Allan
Swim
2
5
3
2:32.39p
Patrick Connolly
Bgnw
3
3
8
2:32.40p
Corey Ashe
Bgnw
2
6
9
2:32.88p
Christopher Smith
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
2
3
10
2:34.23p
Myles O'Keefe
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
1
3
11
2:35.08p
Matt Reischl
Swim
1
5
4
2:35.10p
Brandon Jesionek
Marr
2
2
12
2:35.96p
Kieron Nunes
Bgnw
1
6
13
2:37.94p
Camilo Rojas
Swim
1
7
14
2:39.45p
Michael Austin
Swim
2
3
5
2:40.43p
Stephen Mercier
Ts
2
7
15
2:42.92p
Jonathan Correia
Marr
3
7
16
2:43.69p
Justin Brooks
Ts
2
6
6
2:44.76p
Chris Jankowski
Bgnw
1
2
17
2:44.99p
Aron Varhegyi
Bgcn
3
1
18
2:45.14p
Thomas Lam
Ts
1
3
7
2:45.88p
Ryan Duquette
Bgcn
1
6
8
2:46.73p
Benjamin Bowler
Marr
2
1
19
2:47.19p
Bradley Griem
Swim
1
1
20
2:51.14p
Craig Casperino
Cbgc
1
2
9
2:51.89p
David Gufarotti
Bgnw
2
2
10
2:52.35p
John Burrows
Bgnw
1
7
11
2:52.94p
David Fontanella
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
2
7
12
3:00.28p
Brian Nelson
Ts
2
1
13
3:07.53p
Robby Porter
Swim
3
2
21
NSp