Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Erica Meissner | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:20.06 |
Amanda Dunnigan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.13 |
Jennifer Illescas | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2:22.50 |
Katharine Riefenstahl | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:22.58 |
Heather Meng | Gloucester County Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:23.35 |
Kailey Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:23.99 |
Jennefer Brankovsky | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:24.14 |
Kathleen Foley | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:24.50 |
Clare Clemens | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:24.59 |
Kelly Peloquin | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:25.27 |
Allie Dean | Rutgers Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:25.27 |
Breanna Folk | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:25.53 |
Ann Cipoletti | Virginia Gators | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:25.67 |
Kristin Prautzsch | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 8 | 18 | 2:25.67 |
Melanie Roberts | Greater Rochester Racing | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:26.86 |
Kait Strickland | New England Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:27.12 |
Ashley Knapik | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 20 | 2:27.13 |
Jessica Perry | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:27.81 |
Kelly Battle | Jcc Sailfish | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:27.91 |
Lauren Brady | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:28.02 |
Amanda Cregar | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 22 | 2:28.78 |
Karly Brooks | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:29.09 |
Danielle Stein | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:29.10 |
Ashley Johnston | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:30.11 |
Lindsey Connor | Jcc Sailfish | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:37.29 |
Tenley Marsteller | Millcreek Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:37.74 |
Alexandra Quinn | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:38.63 |
Kasey Kesses | Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:38.70 |
Jaimie Phillips | Virginia Gators | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:39.16 |
Christa Salerno | Unattached Jccs | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:39.39 |
Lisa Davey | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Amanda Dunnigan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.55p |
Erica Meissner | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2:23.59p |
Heather Meng | Gloucester County Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2:23.66p |
Katharine Riefenstahl | Trident Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2:23.80p |
Kailey Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 5 | 2:23.87p |
Jennefer Brankovsky | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 10 | 6 | 6 | 2:24.01p |
Clare Clemens | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 7 | 2:24.34p |
Jennifer Illescas | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 8 | 2:24.50p |
Kelly Peloquin | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 9 | 2:25.46p |
Allie Dean | Rutgers Swimming | 9 | 3 | 10 | 2:26.02p |
Kait Strickland | New England Barracudas | 9 | 2 | 11 | 2:26.19p |
Lauren Brady | Unattached | 6 | 4 | 12 | 2:26.75p |
Kierstin Koronowicz | Newburgh Sharks | 10 | 1 | 13 | 2:27.04p |
Kelly Battle | Jcc Sailfish | 7 | 4 | 14 | 2:27.30p |
Ann Cipoletti | Virginia Gators | 8 | 2 | 15 | 2:27.51p |
Breanna Folk | Trident Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 16 | 2:27.53p |
Rebecca Soni | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 17 | 2:27.67p |
Ashley Johnston | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 18 | 2:27.97p |
Karly Brooks | Schenectady Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 19 | 2:28.04p |
Danielle Stein | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2:28.17p |
Jessica Perry | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 21 | 2:28.23p |
Mallory Dietrich | Unattached Mlac | 9 | 6 | 22 | 2:28.30p |
Moira McCloskey | Suburban Swim Center | 7 | 7 | 23 | 2:28.43p |
Amanda Cregar | Gloucester County Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 24 | 2:28.50p |
Kathleen Foley | Magnus Aquatic Group | 9 | 8 | 25 | 2:28.52p |
Ashley Knapik | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 26 | 2:28.53p |
Melanie Roberts | Greater Rochester Racing | 8 | 6 | 27 | 2:28.69p |
Kristin Prautzsch | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 8 | 28 | 2:28.85p |
Kayla Ricedorf | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 29 | 2:29.53p |
Daphne Skelos | Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 30 | 2:30.02p |
Anna Linkenauger | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 31 | 2:30.19p |
Anne Dawson | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 32 | 2:30.45p |
Jacquelyn Klein | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 33 | 2:30.68p |
Allyson Parent | Rutgers Swimming | 5 | 4 | 34 | 2:30.69p |
Sara Smith | Valley Area Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 35 | 2:30.70p |
Whitney McLellan | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 36 | 2:30.77p |
Kristina Helmers | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 37 | 2:30.97p |
Kara Swift | Gloucester County Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 38 | 2:30.98p |
Sara Shepherd | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 39 | 2:31.00p |
Caitlin Doherty | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 5 | 40 | 2:31.12p |
Meaghan Holloway | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 41 | 2:31.19p |
Candice Peak | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 7 | 42 | 2:31.23p |
Alexandra Dockstader | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 7 | 43 | 2:31.41p |
Erin Legg | Greater Rochester Racing | 1 | 5 | 44 | 2:31.55p |
Karyn Henderson | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 45 | 2:31.57p |
Lauren Russell | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 3 | 2 | 46 | 2:32.08p |
Meghan Capparell | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 47 | 2:32.10p |
Elizabeth Beisel | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 5 | 48 | 2:32.23p |
Caroline Dowd | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 49 | 2:32.55p |
Eliza Butts | New England Barracudas | 6 | 7 | 50 | 2:33.17p |
Annie Fittin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 7 | 1 | 51 | 2:33.18p |
Aurora Lee | Westport/Weston YMCA | 6 | 3 | 52 | 2:33.47p |
Cara Smaniotto | Gloucester County Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 53 | 2:33.51p |
Keenan Koss | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 4 | 54 | 2:33.71p |
Kerry Gruendel | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 55 | 2:33.92p |
Kaitlyn Hafner | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 56 | 2:34.41p |
Ann Miller | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 5 | 57 | 2:34.57p |
Laura Herrmann | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 6 | 58 | 2:34.65p |
Kristen Bezier | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 58 | 2:34.65p |
Kristen Schadow | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 60 | 2:34.94p |
Melanie Rolish | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 61 | 2:35.14p |
Meredith Nelson | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 62 | 2:35.19p |
Emily Feleen | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 63 | 2:36.39p |
Elizabeth Brush | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 3 | 64 | 2:36.98p |
Meghan Reissig | Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 65 | 2:39.24p |
Sophie Staskiewicz | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 66 | 2:41.38p |
Kristina Delp | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 67 | 2:41.50p |
Emily Murphy | Syracuse Chargers | 5 | 3 | DQp | |
Keli Hnat | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | DQp |