Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Kraft | Potomac Marlins | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2:01.83 |
Matthew McLean | Snowbird Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2:03.82 |
Jesse Cunningham | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.78 |
Jonathan Pool | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.93 |
Robert Frantz | Machine Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2:07.41 |
William Van Pelt- Diller | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2:07.79 |
Theodore Ogren | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:07.91 |
Matthew Marquart | Snowbird Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2:08.93 |
Jonathan Christensen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2:09.22 |
Ryan Tomajczyk | Machine Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 5 | 2:09.51 |
Robert Hess | Potomac Marlins | 8 | 6 | 6 | 2:09.83 |
Nicholas Keune | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2:10.46 |
Joseph Quase | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2:10.52 |
Dan Nichols | Potomac Marlins | 8 | 9 | 7 | 2:10.55 |
Brendan Haley | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 8 | 2:10.76 |
Derek Bui | Potomac Marlins | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2:11.22 |
David Shen | Potomac Marlins | 7 | 3 | 9 | 2:11.41 |
Alexander Morres | Occoquan Swimming | 7 | 2 | 10 | 2:12.23 |
Allen Dunn | Arlington Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 11 | 2:12.89 |
Hunter Mims | Machine Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 12 | 2:12.92 |
Vincent Reydams | Arlington Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 13 | 2:13.96 |
Joshua Klotz | Unattached | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2:14.31 |
Timothy Wingert | Mason Makos Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 14 | 2:14.39 |
Zachary Wheatley | Arlington Aquatic Club | 7 | 10 | 15 | 2:14.83 |
Joseph Magnanelli | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:15.22 |
Brian Wong | Potomac Marlins | 7 | 8 | 16 | 2:15.23 |
John Collins | Unattached Arlington Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 17 | 2:16.44 |
Matthew Penning | Occoquan Swimming | 6 | 2 | 18 | 2:16.45 |
Benjamin Tuben | Potomac Marlins | 7 | 4 | 19 | 2:16.54 |
Daniel Garcia | Unattached | 1 | 10 | 20 | 2:16.62 |
Christopher Bosco | Potomac Marlins | 8 | 10 | 21 | 2:16.87 |
Benjamin Lucas | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 11 | 2:16.97 |
Matthew Leegan | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 12 | 2:17.21 |
Andrew Maddux | Snowbird Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 22 | 2:17.26 |
John Fields | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 13 | 2:17.29 |
Edward Connor | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 23 | 2:17.44 |
Wade Gong | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2:17.48 |
Alex Leach | Machine Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 24 | 2:17.52 |
Max Tyburski | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:17.91 |
Benjamin Cimons | All Star Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 16 | 2:17.97 |
Edward Tang | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:18.28 |
Jonathan Dee | Mason Makos Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 25 | 2:18.36 |
Mitchell Reiners | York Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 26 | 2:18.67 |
Evan Nelson | York Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 27 | 2:18.87 |
Michael Jewell | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 28 | 2:18.91 |
John Wojciechowski | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.13 |
John Murphy | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 18 | 2:19.34 |
Charlie Nguyen | Mason Makos Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 29 | 2:19.57 |
Joseph Bruno | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 3 | 30 | 2:20.19 |
Scott Jones | Potomac Marlins | 7 | 7 | 31 | 2:20.46 |
Callum Lawson | Snowbird Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 32 | 2:20.60 |
Brian Tordella | Potomac Marlins | 7 | 9 | 33 | 2:20.85 |
Kyle Browne | Potomac Marlins | 4 | 7 | 34 | 2:21.81 |
Patrick Lytle | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 19 | 2:21.92 |
John Schumacher | Potomac Marlins | 5 | 9 | 35 | 2:22.28 |
Chan Park | York Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 36 | 2:22.44 |
Patrick McCauley | Snowbird Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 37 | 2:22.45 |
James O'Leary | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 38 | 2:22.46 |
James Way | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 20 | 2:22.95 |
Robert Kreitler | Potomac Marlins | 5 | 7 | 39 | 2:23.49 |
Sean Cook | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 40 | 2:23.76 |
Andrew Shane | Unattached Machine Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 41 | 2:23.78 |
Stephen Huether | Mason Makos Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 42 | 2:23.90 |
Nicholas Hazelton | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 21 | 2:24.39 |
Daniel Jones | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:24.41 |
Jason George | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 23 | 2:24.63 |
Devin Bowers | Snowbird Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 43 | 2:25.10 |
Quyen Nichols | Potomac Marlins | 5 | 1 | 44 | 2:25.36 |
Ian Bulmer | Potomac Marlins | 5 | 6 | 45 | 2:26.60 |
Frank Olechnowicz | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 46 | 2:26.78 |
Cole Jamison | Snowbird Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 47 | 2:26.93 |
Joshua Rhodes | Potomac Marlins | 5 | 10 | 48 | 2:27.04 |
Michael Piantedosi | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2:27.18 |
Hunter Perrot | York Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 49 | 2:27.69 |
Anders Davis | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 25 | 2:27.72 |
Geoffrey Bobsin | Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 50 | 2:27.81 |
Joshua Korth | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 5 | 1 | 26 | 2:28.06 |
Andrew Sasser | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 6 | 51 | 2:28.35 |
Stephen Kraft | Potomac Marlins | 3 | 5 | 52 | 2:28.62 |
Benjamin Leach | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 4 | 3 | 27 | 2:28.77 |
Jeremy Begun | Snowbird Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 53 | 2:28.94 |
Christopher Shifflett | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:28.95 |
Patrick Leegan | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 28 | 2:28.97 |
Charles Ogren | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 29 | 2:29.07 |
Ryan Graumann | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 30 | 2:29.38 |
Eric Sargent | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 31 | 2:30.06 |
Colin Stuver | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 54 | 2:30.51 |
Eric Taylor | Potomac Marlins | 3 | 10 | 55 | 2:30.81 |
Timothy Mittan | Snowbird Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 56 | 2:31.44 |
Daniel McGuire | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 32 | 2:31.46 |
Douglas Hastings | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 57 | 2:31.49 |
Grant Gamble | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 33 | 2:31.92 |
Andrew Hahn | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 58 | 2:32.25 |
Colin Smith | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 59 | 2:32.66 |
Christopher Fiala | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:33.31 |
Robbie Munch | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 60 | 2:33.35 |
David Banks | Potomac Marlins | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:33.44 |
Devin Jansen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 34 | 2:33.51 |
Tyler Marchand | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:33.51 |
Thomas Pak | York Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 61 | 2:34.18 |