Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patrick Schirk | Pottstown Family YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.51 |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:53.12 |
Bryan Collins | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:54.60 |
Stefan Ferenchak | Gcit Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:57.21 |
Michael Joyce | Gcit Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:57.67 |
Garrett Arant | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:57.73 |
Daniel Flynn | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.81 |
Kevin McCarthy | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:58.06 |
James Ryan | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:59.02 |
Joshua Nyce | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:59.05 |
Andrew Gemmell | Team Delaware | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:59.06 |
Christopher Sheerer | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:59.52 |
Scott Moorby | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:59.52 |
Thomas Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:59.59 |
Thomas Ferrigno | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:59.74 |
Johann Kluge | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:00.01 |
Jonathan Wertz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:00.30 |
Eric Anderson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:00.33 |
Andrew Soisson | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:00.48 |
Ryne Francis | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:00.86 |
Evan Reed | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:01.54 |
Michael Heaney | Camden County YMCA Crocodiles | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:01.92 |
Michael Ahern | Long Island Express | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:06.94 |
Jordan Bickhart | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:07.55 |
Christopher Barrett | Team Delaware | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:08.31 |
David Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 10 | 2:10.01 | ||
Simon Gao | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:10.47 |
Brian Friedlander | Ridgewood YMCA | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:11.11 |
Austin Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:12.33 |
Ian Keyser | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:12.71 |
Matthew Wey | Ridgewood YMCA | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:13.08 |
Wayne Stainrook | Camden County YMCA Crocodiles | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:14.69 |
Patrick Schirk | Pottstown Family YMCA | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:51.36p |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:54.66p |
Bryan Collins | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:55.56p |
Michael Joyce | Gcit Swimming | 8 | 8 | 4 | 1:57.12p |
Ryne Francis | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1:57.56p |
Mark Lesak | Mercersburg Academy | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:58.05p |
Daniel Flynn | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.56p |
Stefan Ferenchak | Gcit Swimming | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1:58.71p |
Robert Gitman | Wagner Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 8 | 1:58.95p |
Kevin McCarthy | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:59.05p |
Thomas Ferrigno | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 4 | 9 | 1:59.66p |
Scott Moorby | Eht Seahawks | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:00.24p |
Joshua Nyce | Trident Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 11 | 2:00.31p |
James Ryan | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2:00.38p |
Garrett Arant | Team Delaware | 7 | 6 | 13 | 2:00.76p |
Jonathan Wertz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 14 | 2:00.93p |
Johann Kluge | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:01.12p |
Andrew Soisson | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 7 | 15 | 2:01.47p |
Zachary Robertson-Phillips | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 16 | 2:01.48p |
Andrew Gemmell | Team Delaware | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:01.49p |
Brian Young | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 7 | 2 | 17 | 2:01.64p |
Eric Anderson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:01.79p |
Michael Heaney | Camden County YMCA Crocodiles | 6 | 5 | 18 | 2:02.11p |
Christopher Sheerer | Five Star Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 19 | 2:02.23p |
Evan Reed | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 1 | 20 | 2:02.24p |
Kyle King | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:02.47p |
Darren Hill | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 21 | 2:02.56p |
Christian Sprang | Gcit Swimming | 8 | 3 | 22 | 2:02.91p |
Cody Kauffman | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 23 | 2:03.08p |
Thomas Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:03.50p |
Andrew Creamer | Camden County YMCA Crocodiles | 2 | 4 | 24 | 2:03.58p |
Owen Black | Gcit Swimming | 8 | 1 | 25 | 2:03.94p |
Brian Brady | Gcit Swimming | 4 | 2 | 26 | 2:04.21p |
Craig Young | Team Delaware | 4 | 7 | 27 | 2:04.22p |
Timothy Groth | Trident Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 28 | 2:04.69p |
Bryan Offutt | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 29 | 2:04.84p |
Brian Roth | Eagle Swim Team | 30 | 2:05.58p | ||
John Austin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 31 | 2:05.66p |
Scott Thomas | Reading YMCA | 4 | 5 | 32 | 2:05.87p |
Richard Walters | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 33 | 2:06.58p |
Matthew Galloway | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 8 | 34 | 2:06.67p |
Matthew Hershey | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 1 | 35 | 2:07.31p |
Nathaniel Mormann | Eagle Swim Team | 36 | 2:08.00p | ||
Andrew Lanham | Wagner Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 37 | 2:08.06p |
Devin Kirby | Camden County YMCA Crocodiles | 2 | 3 | 38 | 2:08.08p |
Michael Ahern | Long Island Express | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:08.13p |
Dustin Gibb | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 1 | 4 | 39 | 2:08.91p |
Andrew Palmieri | Mercersburg Academy | 7 | 3 | 40 | 2:09.56p |
Derek Oskutis | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 41 | 2:09.59p |
Christopher Barrett | Team Delaware | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:09.72p |
Simon Gao | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:10.04p |
Austin Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:10.09p |
Jordan Bickhart | Albright Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:10.20p |
Eric Revak | Five Star Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 42 | 2:10.83p |
Craig Offutt | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 43 | 2:11.08p |
Trace Sauter | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 3 | 44 | 2:12.26p |
Francis Richey | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 5 | 8 | 45 | 2:13.25p |
Ian Keyser | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:13.61p |
David Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 14 | 2:13.81p | ||
Wayne Stainrook | Camden County YMCA Crocodiles | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:14.09p |
Michael Schon | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 2 | 46 | 2:14.21p |
Patrick Galey | Mercersburg Academy | 2 | 6 | 47 | 2:14.40p |
Brian Friedlander | Ridgewood YMCA | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:14.43p |
Billy Gordon | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 5 | 48 | 2:14.54p |
Benjamin Hilt | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 49 | 2:15.14p |
Matthew Wey | Ridgewood YMCA | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:15.32p |
Kendall Smith | Long Island Express | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:15.78p |
Kevin Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:15.82p |