Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.60 |
Joshua Hyman | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.61 |
William Cregar | Gcit Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:11.75 |
Cody Kauffman | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:11.86 |
Jason Huber | Camden County YMCA Crocodiles | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:13.03 |
Andrew Creamer | Camden County YMCA Crocodiles | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:13.97 |
Brett Carey | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:14.90 |
Michael Heaney | Camden County YMCA Crocodiles | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:15.11 |
Kevin Rybicki | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:15.30 |
Evan Schindewolf | Jersey Pleasantville Aquatic C | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:16.56 |
Darren Podolak | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:17.12 |
Brendan McHugh | Gcit Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:17.59 |
Thomas Newnam | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:18.51 |
Eric McAnelly | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:18.69 |
Johann Kluge | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:18.87 |
Alexander Rivero | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:18.93 |
Andrew Piasecki | Pottstown Family YMCA | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:19.19 |
Eric Anderson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:19.41 |
Brent Sanderson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:21.78 |
Ted Yoa | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:23.09 |
Justin Beegle | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:24.43 |
John Mendenhall | Hurricane Swimming | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:24.49 |
David Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 10 | 2:24.56 | ||
Ryan Kearney | Ridgewood YMCA | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:25.24 |
Scott Shinton | Team Delaware | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:27.35 |
Eric Materniak | Team Delaware | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:29.01 |
Nicholas Sharp | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:30.15 |
Bradley Ratliff | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:31.13 |
Alex Ziev | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:32.48 |
Brendan McFadden | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:37.60 |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.57p |
William Cregar | Gcit Swimming | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:12.09p |
Jason Huber | Camden County YMCA Crocodiles | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2:13.47p |
Cody Kauffman | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:14.09p |
Joshua Hyman | Team Delaware | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.29p |
Andrew Creamer | Camden County YMCA Crocodiles | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:15.35p |
Brett Carey | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:15.62p |
Michael Heaney | Camden County YMCA Crocodiles | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:15.96p |
Kevin Rybicki | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:16.68p |
Darren Podolak | Jersey Storm Swimming | 6 | 6 | 9 | 2:16.79p |
Eric McAnelly | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:18.85p |
Eric Anderson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:19.42p |
Brendan McHugh | Gcit Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:19.45p |
Johann Kluge | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:19.66p |
Evan Schindewolf | Jersey Pleasantville Aquatic C | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:19.84p |
Alexander Rivero | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:20.35p |
Andrew Piasecki | Pottstown Family YMCA | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:21.58p |
Thomas Newnam | Unattached | 5 | 7 | 14 | 2:22.01p |
Victor Egg | Ridgewood YMCA | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:22.74p |
Ted Yoa | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:22.95p |
Ryan Kearney | Ridgewood YMCA | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:23.26p |
Robert Myers | Jersey Storm Swimming | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:23.97p |
Michael Tubb | Gcit Swimming | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:24.00p |
Matthew Fralinger | Gcit Swimming | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:24.03p |
John Mendenhall | Hurricane Swimming | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:24.45p |
Derek Oskutis | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 21 | 2:24.72p |
Eugene O'Donnell | Gcit Swimming | 5 | 1 | 22 | 2:24.82p |
Josef Kinderwater | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:24.92p |
Joseph Castellano | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 24 | 2:25.20p |
Brandon Lehr | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 25 | 2:25.62p |
Craig Schindewolf | Jersey Pleasantville Aquatic C | 6 | 8 | 26 | 2:26.01p |
Eric Slatken | Ridgewood YMCA | 3 | 6 | 27 | 2:26.20p |
George Bennitt | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 4 | 28 | 2:26.31p |
Tom Liu | Wagner Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 29 | 2:26.65p |
Craig Greenberg | Camden County YMCA Crocodiles | 1 | 6 | 30 | 2:26.78p |
Matthew Krobatsch | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 31 | 2:26.98p |
Joshua McFadden | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 7 | 32 | 2:27.05p |
Brent Sanderson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:27.70p |
Dan Caputo | Wagner Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 33 | 2:27.94p |
Eric Materniak | Team Delaware | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:28.81p |
Bradley Ratliff | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:28.88p |
Justin Beegle | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:28.90p |
Nicholas Sharp | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:29.52p |
Christopher Onisk | Team Delaware | 2 | 8 | 34 | 2:29.67p |
Jordan Reed | Mercersburg Academy | 2 | 6 | 35 | 2:29.74p |
Bryan Offutt | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 36 | 2:29.79p |
David Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 11 | 2:31.02p | ||
Trevor Stanco | Long Island Express | 1 | 2 | 37 | 2:31.47p |
Russell Pedrick | Ridgewood YMCA | 3 | 3 | 38 | 2:32.47p |
Scott Shinton | Team Delaware | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:33.19p |
Alex Ziev | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:34.28p |
Scott Hess | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 39 | 2:34.97p |
Sean Clarke | Long Island Express | 1 | 5 | 40 | 2:37.47p |
James Styles | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 41 | 2:38.19p |
Brendan McFadden | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:41.57p |
Sam Goldsmith | Mercersburg Academy | 6 | 3 | DQp | |
Brad Meaney | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Bojan Jovanovic | Mercersburg Academy | 6 | 4 | NSp | |
Thomas Barden | Long Island Express | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
Ryan Fischer | Ridgewood YMCA | 1 | 1 | DQp | |
Evan Roseberry | Reading Area Competitive Edge | 5 | 3 | NSp |