Women's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samantha Sustrich | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 44 | 2:03.75p |
Devin Henry | Virginia Gators | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:03.81p |
Jessica Hammes | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 18 | 2:03.86p |
Colleen Toth | Bethel Park Recreation | 11 | 1 | 45 | 2:03.88p |
Margaret Beaudouin | Elite Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 19 | 2:03.98p |
Shannon Barr | Team Pittsburgh | 14 | 8 | 46 | 2:04.10p |
Hillary Lotz | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 5 | 4 | 20 | 2:04.22p |
Kristy Bowman | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 3 | 21 | 2:04.27p |
Courtney Callahan | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 14 | 1 | 47 | 2:04.30p |
Kylie Gamelier | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 48 | 2:04.33p |
Lauren Matevish | Solon Stars Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 22 | 2:04.56p |
Kelly Connolly | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 49 | 2:04.63p |
Abby Myers | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2:04.64p |
Bethany Mextorf | Virginia Gators | 5 | 5 | 50 | 2:04.68p |
Madison Wagner | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 8 | 7 | 23 | 2:04.80p |
Stacie Clagg | Canton City Schools | 8 | 8 | 24 | 2:04.81p |
Julianna Brown | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 2 | 25 | 2:04.92p |
Caitlin Lentz | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 51 | 2:04.96p |
Hailey Farrell | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:05.01p |
Erin Searl | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 52 | 2:05.01p |
Laura Gorinski | Greensburg Ymca Stingrays | 7 | 1 | 26 | 2:05.11p |
Meghan O'Malley | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 53 | 2:05.11p |
Kara Meyers | Allegheny North Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 27 | 2:05.13p |
Morgan Stoner | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:05.24p |
Rachel Kurta | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 9 | 1 | 54 | 2:05.32p |
Victoria Mesner | Virginia Gators | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:05.38p |
Kara Sisley | Greensburg Ymca Stingrays | 6 | 6 | 28 | 2:05.41p |
Megan Collins | Team Pittsburgh | 6 | 1 | 29 | 2:05.70p |
Whitney Schieren | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 55 | 2:05.84p |
Ashley Sherwin | Peters Township Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:05.88p |
Hannah Stewart | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 8 | 7 | 56 | 2:06.00p |
Annika Thomas | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 12 | 8 | 57 | 2:06.14p |
Margaret Walker | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | 8 | 30 | 2:06.15p |
Lindsay Champ | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 10 | 1 | 58 | 2:06.19p |
Sara Lewandowski | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2:06.21p |
Jeannette Daly | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 2 | 2 | 59 | 2:06.22p |
Stephanie Dombrowski | Moon Area Aqua Club | 3 | 8 | 31 | 2:06.24p |
Katie Pietkiewicz | Bethel Park Recreation | 8 | 8 | 60 | 2:06.36p |
Alexandria Horn | Virginia Gators | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:06.46p |
Sarah Boyd | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | 1 | 61 | 2:06.50p |
Kathryn Leech | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 1 | 61 | 2:06.50p |
Lydia Pagliari | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | 5 | 63 | 2:06.54p |
Yael Klionsky | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 7 | 4 | 64 | 2:06.66p |
Devon Mason | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 9 | 2:06.74p |
Anna Szymanski | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 5 | 5 | 32 | 2:06.82p |
Abigail Deal | Virginia Gators | 2 | 4 | 65 | 2:06.94p |
Kristen Kiernicki | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 66 | 2:07.23p |
Elizabeth Ginsberg | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 3 | 67 | 2:07.34p |
Jillian Bonanne | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 33 | 2:07.40p |
Carly Bindas | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 6 | 7 | 34 | 2:07.46p |
Dana Shaker | Trumbull County Ymca | 7 | 5 | 10 | 2:07.50p |
Caitlin Molloy | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 35 | 2:07.52p |
Lauren Wensel | Unattached Virginia | 9 | 7 | 68 | 2:07.74p |
Laura Thompson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 5 | 36 | 2:07.88p |
Emilie Homa | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 69 | 2:08.01p |
Sarah Sahlaney | Greater Johnstown Comm. Ymca | 5 | 7 | 70 | 2:08.09p |
Patricia Regan | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 11 | 2:08.18p |
Maryn Bieganski | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2:08.27p |
Alison Stang | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | 7 | 71 | 2:08.39p |
Kara Kohler | Greater Johnstown Comm. Ymca | 4 | 4 | 72 | 2:08.46p |
Jillian Kniffen | Greensburg Ymca Stingrays | 7 | 2 | 13 | 2:08.49p |
Corinne Talhouk | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 14 | 2:08.56p |
Elyse Dobrick | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 73 | 2:08.63p |
Melissa Besman | Solon Stars Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 15 | 2:08.75p |
Ashley Palmer | Valley Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 74 | 2:08.77p |
Natalie Keibler | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 7 | 37 | 2:08.81p |
Jenna Richert | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 38 | 2:08.87p |
Christy Berger | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 75 | 2:08.94p |
Lauren Hardesty | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 76 | 2:08.97p |
Alissa Nicholson | Virginia Gators | 5 | 4 | 77 | 2:09.24p |
Victoria Weinkauf | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 39 | 2:09.29p |
Taylor Caso | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 40 | 2:09.50p |
Jaclyn Obman | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 40 | 2:09.50p |
Kathryn Saurborn | Fairmont Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 42 | 2:09.64p |
Natalie Schaefer | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 78 | 2:09.67p |
Courtney Beidler | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 43 | 2:09.73p |
Alexandra Davis | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 79 | 2:09.74p |
Jacqueline Schneider | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 6 | 44 | 2:09.75p |
Aurelia O'Keefe | Laurel Highlands Regional Ymca | 5 | 7 | 16 | 2:09.75p |
Brianne Globig | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 4 | 2 | 45 | 2:09.84p |
Melanie Craig | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 46 | 2:10.07p |
Carly Finkboner | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 80 | 2:10.29p |
Emily Miller | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 81 | 2:10.35p |
Rebecca Latimer | University Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 17 | 2:10.48p |
Alison Berger | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 82 | 2:10.50p |
Nicole Pera | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 83 | 2:10.55p |
Natalie Gaensbauer | Fairmont Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 47 | 2:10.74p |
Molly Harbison | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 84 | 2:10.81p |
Emily Stephen | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 6 | 1 | 18 | 2:10.90p |
Aileen Smith | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 2 | 19 | 2:11.01p |
Alyse Lombardi | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 8 | 85 | 2:11.30p |
Catherine Marini | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 48 | 2:11.40p |
Kathryn Brinkhoff | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 7 | 49 | 2:11.46p |
Emily Eiben | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.49p |
Alexandra Bekampis | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 2 | 86 | 2:11.53p |
Heather Moore | Hudson Explorer Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2:11.61p |
Leslee Keibler | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 2 | 21 | 2:11.66p |
Emily Robinson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 1 | 50 | 2:11.69p |
Brittany Rochna | Ymca Indiana Piranhas | 2 | 8 | 51 | 2:12.22p |
Morgan Phillips | Virginia Gators | 3 | 2 | 52 | 2:12.42p |