Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 200 Freestyle
West Florida Summer Invite
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Chelsea Nauta
Tampa Bay Community Aquatics
1
4
1
2:08.95
Stephanie Margalis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
5
1
2:09.46
Caroline Bruce
Wsc
1
6
2
2:10.11
Amy Mueller
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
1
4
3
2:11.41
Sophie Morgan
Npb
1
3
2
2:13.59
Shelly Wazyniak
Npb
1
2
4
2:13.64
Heather Roka
Gcst
2
4
9
2:15.25
Caitlin Warner
Cat
1
6
3
2:15.41
Laurie Moreau
Wfla
2
5
10
2:15.85
Alyssa Carroll
Brandon Swim and Tennis Club
1
7
4
2:16.03
Kristen Peterson
Wsc
2
7
11
2:16.12
Jennifer Henshaw
Gcst
2
6
12
2:16.42
Chelsea Franklin
Gcst
1
4
1
2:16.77
Lauren Bullock
Cat
1
7
5
2:17.00
Katie Bowden
Brandon Swim and Tennis Club
1
3
6
2:17.56
Becky Bird
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
1
8
7
2:18.02
Stephanie Payne
Wsc
1
2
2
2:18.06
Lisa Lunkenheimer
Wsc
1
3
3
2:18.34
Christine Thompson
Wfla
1
1
5
2:18.35
Nicole Margaritondo
Wfla
1
1
8
2:18.42
Brittany Nauta
Tampa Bay Community Aquatics
1
5
6
2:18.88
Katie Metka
Wfla
2
1
13
2:19.45
Megan Romano
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
5
4
2:20.37
Meredith Lynch
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
2
3
14
2:20.48
Stephanie Barker
Gtsa
1
6
5
2:20.80
Claire Thompson
Wfla
1
8
7
2:20.88
Daniela Brands
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
2
8
2:20.96
Ashley Gorman
Wfla
2
8
15
2:21.25
Gina Mayer
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
1
7
6
2:23.59
Ryann Labreche
Gcst
1
8
7
2:27.46
Kelly Dickerson
Brandon Swim and Tennis Club
1
4
1
2:28.76
Tracy Rorer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
1
8
2:30.00
Kaitlin Frehling
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
3
2
2:35.99
Katie Sienkiewicz
Brandon Swim and Tennis Club
1
5
3
2:36.34
Abby Huffman
Gcst
1
6
4
2:42.56
Summer Sandkuhl
Tampa Bay Community Aquatics
1
2
5
2:44.50
Laura Jordan
Tbb
1
8
6
2:47.27
Casey McKeon
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
1
7
2:47.92
Sidney Newfield
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
7
8
2:48.42
Cindy Rosal
Cat
2
2
16
NS
Sarah Michael
Cat
2
12
17
NS
Chelsea Nauta
Tampa Bay Community Aquatics
9
4
1
2:09.00p
Amy Mueller
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
8
5
1
2:10.63p
Stephanie Margalis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
8
4
2
2:11.65p
Katie Bowden
Brandon Swim and Tennis Club
8
3
3
2:11.71p
Christine Anseeuw
Tbb
6
4
4
2:11.86p
Brittany Nauta
Tampa Bay Community Aquatics
8
4
2
2:13.49p
Caroline Bruce
Wsc
7
5
5
2:14.00p
Haley Skaggs
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
7
4
6
2:14.48p
Shelly Wazyniak
Npb
8
1
7
2:14.74p
Sophie Morgan
Npb
7
5
3
2:14.78p
Caitlin Warner
Cat
7
4
4
2:14.79p
Lauren Bullock
Cat
6
5
8
2:14.90p
Nicole Margaritondo
Wfla
4
3
9
2:15.55p
Becky Bird
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
8
6
10
2:15.62p
Heather Roka
Gcst
6
1
11
2:15.80p
Laurie Moreau
Wfla
7
3
12
2:16.59p
Meredith Lynch
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
7
2
13
2:16.93p
Jennifer Henshaw
Gcst
5
6
14
2:16.94p
Cindy Rosal
Cat
8
2
15
2:17.54p
Kristen Peterson
Wsc
6
3
16
2:17.85p
Christie Pesce
Tbb
7
7
17
2:17.85p
Chelsea Franklin
Gcst
6
4
1
2:18.56p
Sarah Michael
Cat
8
7
18
2:18.66p
Ashley Gorman
Wfla
6
6
19
2:18.69p
Daniela Brands
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
8
5
5
2:18.97p
Alyssa Carroll
Brandon Swim and Tennis Club
9
3
6
2:19.29p
Megan Romano
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5
4
2
2:19.33p
Christine Thompson
Wfla
9
1
7
2:19.47p
Claire Thompson
Wfla
8
7
8
2:19.48p
Katie Metka
Wfla
7
8
20
2:19.57p
Amanda Cokee
Cola
9
5
10
2:19.91p
Kylie Brown
Wsc
7
7
9
2:19.91p
Whitney Kerns
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
6
8
21
2:20.08p
Amanda Gullen
Win
5
1
22
2:20.15p
Meredith Matthies
Wsc
9
2
11
2:20.18p
Kassie Schmidt
Cat
6
2
23
2:20.20p
Lisa Lunkenheimer
Wsc
4
4
3
2:20.31p
Rae-Lynn Sheffield
Tampa Bay Community Aquatics
5
4
12
2:20.93p
Joy Taylor
Cat
5
7
24
2:20.98p
Stephanie Barker
Gtsa
5
5
4
2:21.26p
Brittany Legal
Brandon Swim and Tennis Club
8
1
13
2:21.63p
Deirdre Mikolajcik
Wsc
9
8
14
2:21.90p
Stephanie Payne
Wsc
6
5
5
2:21.90p
Noel Wells
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
5
5
25
2:22.15p
Carly Cavalieri
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
6
2
15
2:22.16p
Alexandra Stephan
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
8
6
16
2:22.30p
Jillian Long
Actt
5
4
26
2:22.60p
Shannon Sullivan
Wsc
9
7
17
2:22.64p
Stase Michota
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
8
3
18
2:22.92p
Gina Mayer
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
4
5
6
2:23.22p
Lauren Sanchez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
7
2
19
2:23.23p
Kimberly Iaquinto
Cat
6
3
20
2:23.44p
Erin Mahoney
Wsc
4
6
27
2:23.44p
Alison Soelter
Wsc
2
1
28
2:24.25p
Victoria King
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
9
6
21
2:24.48p
Candace Thornburg
Cat
5
3
22
2:24.65p
Rebecca Pandorf
Actt
6
4
23
2:25.00p
Sara Ridgway
Scbm
5
8
29
2:25.10p
Jessica Hessel
Wsc
4
7
30
2:25.13p
Next 100 Results