Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Bernardi | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:41.42 |
Ed Kelly | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:42.15 |
Jon Vanassen | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:42.17 |
Dorian Delamare | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:43.30 |
Stefan Hirniak | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:43.30 |
Patrick Maloney | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:43.63 |
Zack Coppa | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:43.71 |
Robert Savulich | Metuchen Edison Ymca | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:44.41 |
Jonaid Lone | Ridgewood Ymca | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:44.95 |
Sam Mardam-Bey | New Jersey Wave | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:45.03 |
Matt Goracy | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:45.10 |
Cullen Jones | Jersey Gators | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:46.22 |
Connor Murphy | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:47.02 |
Bartosz Mebel | Summit Area Ymca | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:47.15 |
Larry Rosa | Eastern Express | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:47.17 |
Christopher Mollica | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:47.18 |
Andrew Kyrejko | Montclair Ymca | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:47.52 |
Josh Rosenbluth | Eastern Express | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:48.57 |
Gregory Elek | New Jersey Wave | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:49.65 |
Kyle Silbernagel | West Morris Ymca | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:50.95 |
Peter Park | Montclair Ymca | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:52.83 |
Kyle McElroy | New Jersey Wave | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:53.06 |
David Hauptman | Fanwood-Scotch Plains Ymca | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:53.48 |
Kelly McCarthy | Red Bank Ymca | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:53.92 |
Nathan Minett | Pirate Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:54.10 |
Darren Ankosko | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:54.60 |
Joshua Gonzalez | Somerset Valley Ymca | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:55.11 |
Ryan Adeleye | Hall Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:55.24 |
John Passaro | Bergen Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:56.45 |
Pavel Milke | Monmouth Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:56.48 |
Daniel Chabanov | Jersey Gators | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:57.23 |
Harrison Squires | Cougar Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:57.59 |
Chris Turlik | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:57.63 |
William McNees | Eastern Express | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:58.00 |
Jonathan Curtis | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:00.69 |
Kevin Fujita | Bergen Barracudas | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2:04.11 |
Tony Clark | Montclair Ymca | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2:04.73 |
Un-Chan Pyon | New Jersey Wave | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2:04.90 |
Dominic Prendergast | Eastern Express | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:05.43 |
Chris Skoda | Somerset Hills Ymca | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2:07.12 |
Johnny Yakupkovic | Hamilton Y Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:07.18 |
Peter Yoon | New Jersey Wave | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2:07.42 |
Gonzalo Deleon | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 11 | 2:07.60 |
Stefan Prendergast | Eastern Express | 5 | 4 | 12 | 2:07.69 |
Nicholas Liulakis | Ridgewood Ymca | 6 | 5 | 13 | 2:07.82 |
Jonathan Denby | Elite Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 14 | 2:08.36 |
Nicholas Tupper | Red Bank Ymca | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:08.42 |
Samuel Corbett | Bergen Barracudas | 7 | 8 | 15 | 2:08.42 |
Scott Marino | Fanwood-Scotch Plains Ymca | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:08.74 |
Nicholas Cannizzaro | Montclair Ymca | 6 | 7 | 18 | 2:09.25 |
Edward Mayerson | Greater Bergen Tide | 6 | 4 | 19 | 2:09.30 |
Nicholas Williams | Red Bank Ymca | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:09.97 |
Matt Morales | Wyckoff Ymca Sharks | 5 | 3 | 21 | 2:10.93 |
Collin Casciano | New Jersey Wave | 5 | 5 | 22 | 2:10.99 |
Tim Orpurt | Ocean County Ymca | 4 | 5 | 23 | 2:11.18 |
Brian Stobbe | Seadragon Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:11.28 |
Matthew Poss | X-Cel Swimming | 6 | 1 | 25 | 2:11.56 |
Chris Dart | Madison Area Ymca Mariners | 5 | 6 | 26 | 2:11.94 |
Brian O'Connor | Wyckoff Ymca Sharks | 3 | 4 | 27 | 2:11.96 |
Charley Wang | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 6 | 3 | 28 | 2:12.24 |
Matt Navata | Pirate Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.37 |
Thomas Eickelberg | Greater Bergen Tide | 4 | 7 | 29 | 2:13.88 |
Kevin Wright | Montclair Ymca | 4 | 6 | 30 | 2:14.03 |
Justin Serio | Hunterdon County Ymca | 2 | 8 | 31 | 2:14.66 |
Matthew Grossbard | Bergen Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2:14.98 |
Daniel Livolsi | Fanwood-Scotch Plains Ymca | 5 | 8 | 33 | 2:15.19 |
Brian Stirling | Hillsborough Ymca | 6 | 8 | 34 | 2:15.41 |
Matthew Mosca | New Jersey Wave | 2 | 3 | 35 | 2:15.74 |
Hugh Le | Whitewaters Swimming | 5 | 1 | 36 | 2:15.82 |
Michael Dinapoli | Bergen Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 37 | 2:15.83 |
Andrew Butler | Eastern Express | 4 | 8 | 38 | 2:16.07 |
Kevin Jung | West Essex Ymca - Red Devils | 2 | 4 | 39 | 2:16.20 |
Peter Oh | Montclair Ymca | 4 | 4 | 40 | 2:16.42 |
Jared Lang | Hunterdon County Ymca | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.45 |
John Guiffre | Fanwood-Scotch Plains Ymca | 3 | 2 | 41 | 2:17.15 |
Justin Yeh | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 42 | 2:17.43 |
John Hall | Ocean County Ymca | 3 | 3 | 43 | 2:17.92 |
Matthew Stengel | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 44 | 2:18.13 |
Michael Del Moro | Montclair Ymca | 4 | 1 | 45 | 2:18.37 |
Russell Kostelak | Somerset Hills Ymca | 2 | 5 | 46 | 2:18.51 |
Angelo Digiacinto | West Morris Ymca | 3 | 7 | 47 | 2:18.55 |
Joseph La Cava | Metuchen Edison Ymca | 3 | 5 | 48 | 2:18.57 |
Conor Finnegan | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 1 | 6 | 49 | 2:18.91 |
Troy Mullane | Summit Area Ymca | 3 | 6 | 50 | 2:18.99 |
Matthew Wey | Ridgewood Ymca | 2 | 7 | 51 | 2:19.90 |
Michael Gormally | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 2 | 6 | 52 | 2:20.03 |
Jordan Lieberman | Eastern Express | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:23.15 |
Matthew Peveler | Bergen Barracudas | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:23.93 |
Derek Hursch | New Jersey Wave | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2:26.14 |
Stephen Krakowski | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:27.16 |
Frank Patierno | Montclair Ymca | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:27.30 |
Matthew Fargione | Hamilton Y Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:27.78 |
Matthew Meserole | Westfield Ymca | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2:28.20 |
Connor Jaeger | Central Jersey Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:28.48 |
Sean Johnstone | Newark-Nu-Finmen Swimming | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:29.61 |
Connor Signorin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:29.71 |
Andrew Pearson | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:29.72 |
Michael Oster | Westfield Ymca | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:30.86 |
Kyle Madley | Madison Area Ymca Mariners | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:30.88 |
Nicholas Elling | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:31.53 |