Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Robinson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.72 |
Michael Seiferth | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:20.86 |
Sho Sugimoto | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.35 |
Kegan Borland | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:24.33 |
Garet Weston | Iup Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:26.72 |
Brandon Smith | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:27.33 |
Camden Coppelli | Meadville YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:27.58 |
Richard Noble | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:28.12 |
Wesley Aasen | Unt.Jccs | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:29.92 |
Zachary Hunter | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:29.94 |
Benjamin Murphy | Meadville YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:30.78 |
Enrique Camacho | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:34.08 |
Matt Millikin | Carlynton Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:37.74 |
Matthew Schaefer | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:42.77 |
Garrett Hehn | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:43.29 |
Matthew Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:47.72 |
Conner Calarie | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:49.65 |
Daniel Robinson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:23.36p |
Michael Seiferth | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:23.62p |
Kegan Borland | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:23.95p |
Steve Jackson | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:25.48p |
Trevor Scheid | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:25.65p |
Richard Noble | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:26.26p |
Garet Weston | Iup Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:26.89p |
Sho Sugimoto | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.22p |
Brandon Smith | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:28.25p |
Kyle Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:28.84p |
Wesley Aasen | Unt.Jccs | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:28.90p |
Max Mock | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:29.07p |
Zachary Hunter | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:29.48p |
Camden Coppelli | Meadville YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:29.74p |
Alex Zawojski | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:30.00p |
Benjamin Murphy | Meadville YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:32.21p |
Brent Bowman | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:34.40p |
Peter Kaminski | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:35.23p |
Enrique Camacho | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:35.61p |
Matt Millikin | Carlynton Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:36.62p |
Garrett Hehn | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:51.75p |
Kyle Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Scott Brennan | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
David Anderson | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 7 | NSp |