Women's 200 Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katie Matuszewski | Airport Area AquaJets | 6 | 7 | 12 | 2:20.34p |
Elyse Dobrick | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 13 | 2:20.57p |
Courtney Beidler | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 6 | 6 | 13 | 2:20.60p |
Jaclyn Obman | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 14 | 2:20.62p |
Lindsay Chapon | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 27 | 2:20.75p |
Aileen Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 8 | 7 | 15 | 2:20.79p |
Natalie Keibler | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:20.83p |
Andrea McQueen | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 15 | 2:20.87p |
Briana Emig | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 16 | 2:20.95p |
Jessica Markus | South Family Ymca-Kettering | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:20.96p |
Caitlyn Sirkoch | Penn Hills Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 17 | 2:21.12p |
Brianna Burns | Condors | 6 | 2 | 17 | 2:21.16p |
Kara Janus | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 4 | 2 | 28 | 2:21.27p |
Ashley Sherwin | Peters Township Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 18 | 2:21.34p |
Sarah Duffy | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 6 | 29 | 2:21.39p |
Maggie Donoghue | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:21.46p |
Corinne Talhouk | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 19 | 2:21.49p |
Gillian Sisco | Virginia Gators | 5 | 5 | 19 | 2:21.64p |
Aurelia O'Keefe | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2:21.89p |
Andrea Marko | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 10 | 8 | 20 | 2:21.97p |
Samantha Bindas | Penn Hills Dolphins | 5 | 8 | 20 | 2:22.16p |
Stephanie Dombrowski | Airport Area AquaJets | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:22.35p |
Colleen Mason | Elite Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:22.45p |
Kristin Escobar | Virginia Gators | 7 | 8 | 30 | 2:22.49p |
Allison Viverette | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 10 | 5 | 5 | 2:22.55p |
Alexis Houser | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:22.59p |
Jaclyn Smith | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 8 | 31 | 2:22.63p |
Christine Esachina | Derry Area Aqua Club | 6 | 3 | 23 | 2:22.70p |
Jacqueline Schneider | Team Pittsburgh | 9 | 6 | 24 | 2:22.80p |
Alexandra Bekampis | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2:22.87p |
Sarah Kaneshiki | Greater Johnstown Comm YMCA | 10 | 3 | 6 | 2:22.89p |
Ellie Hess | Ymca Of New Kensington | 5 | 6 | 22 | 2:22.93p |
Jocelyn Bilkey | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 2 | 25 | 2:22.97p |
Amanda Knapp | University Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 7 | 2:23.03p |
Lauren Wensel | Virginia Gators | 3 | 3 | 33 | 2:23.23p |
Sara Lewandowski | Bethel Park Recreation | 8 | 3 | 26 | 2:23.30p |
Caitlin Trant | North Hills Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 34 | 2:23.31p |
Christine Mulkern | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:23.38p |
Jillian Kniffen | Greensburg YMCA | 10 | 6 | 27 | 2:23.40p |
Elaine Healy | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 35 | 2:23.48p |
Lauren Choban | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 10 | 6 | 8 | 2:23.48p |
Alexandra Skoutelas | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 6 | 24 | 2:23.55p |
Elizabeth Fukumoto | Virginia Gators | 4 | 3 | 24 | 2:23.55p |
Emily Friedline | Derry Area Aqua Club | 8 | 5 | 9 | 2:23.73p |
Chelsey Bower | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 3 | 36 | 2:23.99p |
Sarah McDade | Peters Township Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 28 | 2:24.12p |
Carly Finkboner | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 1 | 37 | 2:24.20p |
Kristy Bowman | Team Pittsburgh | 10 | 7 | 29 | 2:24.39p |
Jessica McDade | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 26 | 2:24.51p |
Rachel Fabi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2:24.60p |
Kelsey Ferrante | Millcreek Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 10 | 2:24.61p |
Brittney Greenland | Virginia Gators | 3 | 5 | 38 | 2:24.63p |
Emily Stephen | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 7 | 1 | 30 | 2:24.65p |
Meredith Gibbon | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 8 | 1 | 31 | 2:24.77p |
Anne Bilott | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 32 | 2:24.86p |
Mary Nappi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 6 | 33 | 2:24.91p |
Angela Raimondi | Hampton Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 28 | 2:24.94p |
Nicole Pera | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 7 | 39 | 2:24.95p |
Melanie Craig | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 8 | 29 | 2:24.96p |
Jaclyn Andrews | Greensburg YMCA | 4 | 3 | 40 | 2:25.05p |
Kathryn Brinkhoff | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 4 | 30 | 2:25.06p |
Courtney Shields | Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 34 | 2:25.14p |
Christina Collins | South Family Ymca-Kettering | 3 | 5 | 31 | 2:25.27p |
Bunge Okeyo | Virginia Gators | 7 | 4 | 35 | 2:25.35p |
Jessica Thangjitham | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 32 | 2:25.39p |
Lauren Cassano | Peters Township Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 11 | 2:25.85p |
Kayla Joy | Team Pittsburgh | 9 | 7 | 36 | 2:26.05p |
Emily Zacherl | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 5 | 33 | 2:26.09p |
Megan Huber | Hampton Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 34 | 2:26.12p |
Sarah Petrini | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 1 | 37 | 2:26.14p |
Caroline Quinn | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 7 | 7 | 35 | 2:26.14p |
Ashley Ferraro | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 36 | 2:26.57p |
Carly Bindas | Penn Hills Dolphins | 5 | 8 | 38 | 2:26.60p |
Kathryn Saurborn | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 9 | 8 | 39 | 2:26.71p |
April Ramsey | Carlynton Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 40 | 2:27.01p |
Brittany Ross | Elite Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 41 | 2:27.04p |
Dana Shaker | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 7 | 42 | 2:27.10p |
Kayla Grim | Parkland Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 12 | 2:27.11p |
Jillian Sebrosky | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 7 | 37 | 2:27.53p |
Becca Blazak | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 8 | 38 | 2:27.64p |
Brittany Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 7 | 7 | 13 | 2:27.68p |
Brianna Keelan | Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 14 | 2:27.84p |
Emily Poland | Parkland Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 15 | 2:27.97p |
Natalie Rohr | South Family Ymca-Kettering | 8 | 7 | 16 | 2:28.02p |
Caitlin Duffner | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 4 | 43 | 2:28.10p |
Giovanna Bodner | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 10 | 2 | 17 | 2:28.10p |
Margaret Powers | Hampton Dolphins | 7 | 2 | 43 | 2:28.10p |
Stephanie O'Toole | Team Pittsburgh | 9 | 6 | 18 | 2:28.11p |
Emily Eiben | Bethel Park Recreation | 8 | 6 | 18 | 2:28.11p |
Alyssa Taylor | Derry Area Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | 45 | 2:28.16p |
Emily Gaudiani | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.17p |
Carmella Boggess | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | 8 | 20 | 2:28.68p |
Valerie Moeller | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 3 | 41 | 2:29.32p |
Whitney Schieren | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 2 | 39 | 2:29.37p |
Marie Georger | Millcreek Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 21 | 2:29.62p |
Nicolette Krause | Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 22 | 2:29.74p |
Meghan Shroyer | University Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 23 | 2:29.93p |
Kayla Smith | Millcreek Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 40 | 2:29.98p |
Lauren Gray | Virginia Gators | 5 | 5 | 46 | 2:30.09p |
Morgan Clark | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 7 | 4 | 24 | 2:30.24p |