Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gabriel Mangaberra | Gatorswim Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:05.26 |
Jayme Cramer | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:05.94 |
Chris Kellam | Nashville Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:07.70 |
Ian Clark | Upper Main Line Ymca | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:07.74 |
Kris Wiebeck | Gatorswim Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:08.33 |
Christopher Grabowski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:10.26 |
Claudio Urlich | Unattached Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.87 |
Eric Bugby | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:11.04 |
Brendan Laracy | Rutgers | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:11.07 |
Claudio Urlich | Unattached Gator Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 7 | 2:11.18 |
Michael McLean | Omni | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:11.79 |
Chris Brandenberger | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:12.31 |
Jaffrey Clark | Upper Main Line Ymca | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:12.47 |
Matthew Yacco | Westport Water Rats | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:13.00 |
Kevin Falkenstein | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:13.62 |
Eric Donnelly | Gatorswim Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:13.66 |
Chris Brandenberger | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:13.77 |
Kevin Nead | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 2 | 9 | 10 | 2:13.78 |
Francis Crippen | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:14.42 |
Stefan Hirniak | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 18 | 2:14.92 |
Ryan Emanuel | Badger S.C. | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:15.92 |
Coleman Heggi | Unattached New Haven | 1 | 10 | 20 | 2:18.82 |
Chris Kellam | Nashville Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:07.35p |
Gabriel Mangaberra | Gatorswim Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2:08.47p |
Michael McLean | Omni | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:09.99p |
Eric Bugby | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:10.50p |
Jayme Cramer | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2:10.56p |
Kris Wiebeck | Gatorswim Club | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:11.04p |
Brendan Laracy | Rutgers | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:11.19p |
Kevin Nead | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 4 | 10 | 8 | 2:11.73p |
Jaffrey Clark | Upper Main Line Ymca | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:12.39p |
Claudio Urlich | Unattached Gator Swim Club | 5 | 10 | 10 | 2:12.49p |
Chris Brandenberger | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 11 | 2:12.49p |
Christopher Grabowski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:12.62p |
Ian Clark | Upper Main Line Ymca | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2:12.63p |
Kevin Falkenstein | Gloucester County Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2:13.38p |
Eric Donnelly | Gatorswim Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:13.87p |
Eric Brumberg | Gloucester County Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 16 | 2:13.97p |
Matthew Yacco | Westport Water Rats | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2:14.73p |
Francis Crippen | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 7 | 18 | 2:14.78p |
Stefan Hirniak | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:14.83p |
Ryan Emanuel | Badger S.C. | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:15.03p |
Justin Zumsteg | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 5 | 6 | 21 | 2:15.98p |
Coleman Heggi | Unattached New Haven | 6 | 7 | 21 | 2:15.98p |
Justin Smith | Portage Aquatic Club Unattach | 5 | 9 | 23 | 2:16.82p |
Nicholas Fulmer | Portage Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:17.04p |
Conrad Aach | Etobicoke Swimming | 6 | 10 | 25 | 2:17.13p |
Timothy Whelan | Rutgers | 3 | 5 | 26 | 2:17.87p |
Michael Bernardi | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 27 | 2:18.10p |
Andrew O'Neill | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 4 | 8 | 28 | 2:18.37p |
Ethan Treat | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 3 | 10 | 29 | 2:18.58p |
Andrew Cullum | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 30 | 2:18.65p |
Kurt Cedo | Staten Island Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 31 | 2:18.66p |
Eric Arckey | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 32 | 2:19.11p |
Chris Lutz | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 6 | 9 | 33 | 2:19.38p |
Corey Welch | Wvw/fast | 2 | 9 | 34 | 2:19.47p |
Jonathan Sabin | Westport Water Rats | 2 | 2 | 35 | 2:19.59p |
Brett Jones | Southern Connecticut Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 36 | 2:20.16p |
Michael Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 37 | 2:20.41p |
Christian Delollo | Adirondack Bluefins | 4 | 1 | 38 | 2:21.19p |
Michael Ellerson | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 39 | 2:21.23p |
Josh Rosenbluth | Eastern Express | 3 | 6 | 40 | 2:21.45p |
Michael Carroll | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 3 | 41 | 2:22.24p |
Frisk Driscoll | Westport Water Rats | 3 | 9 | 42 | 2:22.86p |
Arthur Walker | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 2 | 5 | 43 | 2:23.11p |
Chris Amato | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 44 | 2:24.79p |
Bobby Smith | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 45 | 2:24.92p |
Kevin Duffy | Montclair Ymca | 2 | 3 | 46 | 2:26.24p |
Greg Neville | Southern Connecticut Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 47 | 2:26.64p |
Michael Kirwan | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 2 | 6 | 48 | 2:26.67p |
Matthew Elko | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 3 | 8 | 49 | 2:32.69p |
Patrick Gallagher | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Jon Vanassen | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | NSp | |
Ron Karnaugh | Jersey Gators | 5 | 7 | NSp | |
Christopher Cooper | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 6 | 8 | DQp |