Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chelsea Andrews | Pdr Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.02 |
Kathleen Manning | Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:02.86 |
Galen Fisher | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:02.98 |
Laura Matthews | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:03.34 |
Jessica Freeland | Pdr Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:04.95 |
Gabrielle Szlachta-McGinn | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:05.69 |
Morgan Cichewicz | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:07.55 |
Claire Keithly | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.63 |
Christine Stern | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 1 | 1 | 2:07.69 | |
Kayla Weisenbach | Southern Chester County YMCA | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:08.40 |
Nicole Lord | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:08.55 |
Marissa Maccormick | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.01 |
Kellyn Warren | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 1 | 6 | 2:11.08 | |
Lauren Beck | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:11.14 |
Melissa Kang | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:11.14 |
Katy Loughran | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:11.31 |
Kayleigh McCormick | Malvern Swim Association | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:12.38 |
Claire Mulhern | Hawk Hill | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:14.00 |
Sarah Somers | Haverford Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:14.20 |
Kaci McIlmoyle | Southern Chester County YMCA | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:14.91 |
Megan McKernan | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:16.43 |
Stefanie Coladonato | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:17.49 |
Courtney Reiley | Ridley Area YMCA | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:17.69 |
Ashley Berardinelli | Hawk Hill | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:19.20 |
Alicen Fair | Southern Chester County YMCA | 1 | 8 | 2:19.97 | |
Tara Strus | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:20.02 |
Christine Gunther | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:20.66 |
Ellen Udovich | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:20.86 |
Cynara Cherry-Cary | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:21.33 |
Megan Brown | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:22.01 |
Hannah Powell | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:22.37 |
Elizabeth Metz | Hawk Hill | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2:22.45 |
Krista Meiers | Hawk Hill | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.47 |
Caitlin Handline | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:23.24 |
Carolyn Lewis | Southern Chester County YMCA | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:23.25 |
Rachel Karen | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:24.05 |
Christine Sowa | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:24.52 |
Amira Moore | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:27.24 |
Amanda Miller | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:27.46 |
Laura Hildebrandt | Polar Bears Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:28.51 |
Jessica Young | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:29.32 |
Christina Ashman | Polar Bears Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:32.49 |
Julie Figurelle | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:36.59 |
Eve Kosten | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:37.14 |
Megan Bigley | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:40.25 |
Asmera Gaskins | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:42.84 |
Kathleen Edwards | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:42.94 |
Julie McNeil | Southern Chester County YMCA | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:43.46 |
Nashae Charles | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:49.92 |
Hannah Poore | Southern Chester County YMCA | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:54.41 |
Alyson Gawin | Southern Chester County YMCA | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2:55.13 |
Taylor Freeland | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:55.21 |
Kristen Shema | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:09.21 |
Jenna Derrick | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3:11.26 |
Blair Melcher | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3:13.13 |
Rose Zappacosta | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3:29.76 |
Mary Kovatich | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Jamie-Lee Seifried | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Chelsea Allaband | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Sarah Eisenlohr | Hawk Hill | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Coco Glinski | Hawk Hill | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Jenna Brown | Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Alexis Merrick | Polar Bears Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | NS |