Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas Longworth | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:55.21 |
Angelo Everett | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:56.45 |
Quinn Bartlett | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:56.75 |
Joshua Matthews | Southern Chester County YMCA | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:59.13 |
Jonathan Yu | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.51 |
Matthew Flanders | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:59.65 |
Jeremy Emata | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:01.17 |
James Walker | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:02.13 |
Nicholas Manocchio | Southern Chester County YMCA | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:02.18 |
Andrew Blyskal | Southern Chester County YMCA | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:02.43 |
Ian Whitney | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2:02.44 |
Avery Sheridan | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:02.47 |
Scott Taylor | Southern Chester County YMCA | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:02.94 |
Patrick Musselman | Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:03.06 |
Zachary Wilson | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:05.36 |
Wesley O'Connor | Southern Chester County YMCA | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2:05.77 |
Alec Szlachta-McGinn | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:06.28 |
Daniel Zalkind | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:06.95 |
Joseph Coladonato | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:07.07 |
Robert Cichewicz | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:07.98 |
Murphy Smith | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.54 |
Franke Thompson | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:10.26 |
Stefan McKell | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2:14.26 | |
Jared Brown | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.19 |
Luke Mattson | Hawk Hill | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.18 |
Chris Busch | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:18.61 |
Dameon Lloyd | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:18.73 |
Milos Lalic | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:19.75 |
Ian Burns | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:21.96 |
Andrew Welch | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:22.81 |
Salvatore Mastrangelo | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:23.20 |
Michael Pace | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:24.27 |
Paul Nicholas | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:24.88 |
Paul Stockett | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 7 | 2:28.62 | |
Matthew Brinton | Southern Chester County YMCA | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:30.50 |
Patrick Barboun | Southern Chester County YMCA | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:32.30 |
Ryan Hausler | Southern Chester County YMCA | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:33.91 |
Paul Kenton | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:39.53 |
Patrick McCourt | Southern Chester County YMCA | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:40.76 |
Howard Bolden | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:47.80 |
Trevor Brinton | Southern Chester County YMCA | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:06.80 |
Alexander Izewski | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Jeffrey Smith | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Joshua Hayman | Team Delaware | 3 | 7 | NS | |
James Kane | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Tyler Perry | Polar Bears Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Paul Nies | Unattached | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Mitchell Greene | Hawk Hill | 1 | 5 | NS |