Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.16 |
Brian Shue | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.88 |
Greg King | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:06.50 |
William Muriel | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:07.24 |
Brady Skaggs | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:08.33 |
Waleed Al-Qahtani | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:08.50 |
Warren Lockie | Unattached Fg-4 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:09.42 |
Chris George | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:09.46 |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:09.53 |
Nico Lilly | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:09.57 |
Alex Holdridge | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:10.02 |
Elliot Meena | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:10.72 |
Marcio Menezes | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:10.86 |
Bradley Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:11.01 |
Ryan Feuerstein | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:12.05 |
Reid Madden | Unattached Fl-2 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:12.41 |
Omar Fathallah | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:12.68 |
Patrick Davis | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 7 | 21 | 2:12.86 |
Scott Schimmel | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:12.89 |
Austin Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2:13.38 |
Ryan Sciortino | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:13.65 |
Khalid Fathallah | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:14.04 |
Mansoor Al-Mansoor | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:15.02 |
Timothy Jones | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:16.83 |
Robert Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2:04.82p |
Brian Shue | Swim Florida | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.99p |
Greg King | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:07.75p |
Brady Skaggs | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:07.91p |
Warren Lockie | Unattached Fg-4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:08.34p |
Waleed Al-Qahtani | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2:09.09p |
Alex Holdridge | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2:09.80p |
Khalid Fathallah | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 8 | 2:10.27p |
Bradley Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 9 | 2:10.44p |
Elliot Meena | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:10.45p |
Marcio Menezes | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:10.82p |
William Muriel | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 7 | 7 | 12 | 2:11.33p |
Chris George | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 4 | 13 | 2:11.37p |
Scott Schimmel | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 3 | 14 | 2:11.64p |
Nico Lilly | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 8 | 15 | 2:11.65p |
Ryan Sciortino | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:11.92p |
Omar Fathallah | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 17 | 2:11.97p |
Ryan Feuerstein | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 18 | 2:12.29p |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 6 | 3 | 19 | 2:12.35p |
Reid Madden | Unattached Fl-2 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 2:12.38p |
Austin Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 21 | 2:12.88p |
Ruairidh Mackay | Unattached Fg-1 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:13.03p |
Thomas Lopez | Sea Dragons | 6 | 4 | 23 | 2:13.24p |
Patrick Davis | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 7 | 10 | 24 | 2:13.32p |
Mansoor Al-Mansoor | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 25 | 2:13.38p |
Timothy Jones | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 26 | 2:13.69p |
Sean Mc Ginn | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 27 | 2:14.28p |
Norman Stainthorpe | Pine Crest School | 5 | 10 | 28 | 2:14.37p |
Felipe Porro | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 29 | 2:14.46p |
Brent Arckey | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 30 | 2:14.68p |
Nathan Bibliowicz | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 31 | 2:15.09p |
Tim Webb | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 9 | 32 | 2:15.53p |
Andrew Cavin-Root | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 9 | 33 | 2:15.99p |
Andrew Kodesch | Brevard Swimming Association | 4 | 2 | 34 | 2:16.21p |
Peyton Scone | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 35 | 2:16.55p |
Inaki Castillo | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 36 | 2:16.67p |
Chris Charon | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 9 | 37 | 2:16.74p |
Jay Eckert | Daytona Beach | 4 | 10 | 38 | 2:16.96p |
Robert Kuczik | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 39 | 2:17.81p |
Lee Chen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 40 | 2:17.92p |
Mishel Razouki | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 41 | 2:18.67p |
Andrew Doeck | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 42 | 2:18.70p |
Emman Butmankiewicz | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 43 | 2:18.98p |
Kyle Young | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 43 | 2:18.98p |
Sean Spire | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 45 | 2:19.53p |
Peter Apol | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 46 | 2:19.68p |
Rod Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 47 | 2:19.84p |
Michael Guerra | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 7 | 1 | 48 | 2:20.64p |
Brent Sunnucks | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 49 | 2:20.79p |
Brian Morales | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 50 | 2:20.90p |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 51 | 2:21.10p |
Matt Hammond | Daytona Beach | 2 | 7 | 52 | 2:21.79p |
Edmund Pikula | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 9 | 53 | 2:21.81p |
Daniel Claude | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 54 | 2:21.84p |
Andrew Greener | Pine Crest School | 7 | 6 | 55 | 2:22.00p |
Scott Rushfeldt | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 56 | 2:22.51p |
Jeffrey Mueller | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 57 | 2:22.67p |
Cesar Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 58 | 2:22.84p |
Jonathan Parsons | Plantation | 3 | 1 | 59 | 2:23.54p |
Faisa Al-Gharabally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 60 | 2:24.92p |
John Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 8 | 61 | 2:26.67p |
Edward Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 62 | 2:29.79p |
Javier Ahumada | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 5 | DQp |