Women's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rachel Zilinskas | Iup Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2:02.61p |
Taylor Caso | Peters Township Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 38 | 2:02.76p |
Sarah Aronson | Bethel Park Recreation | 12 | 5 | 23 | 2:02.77p |
Jordan VanWinkle | Norwin Aqua Club | 11 | 4 | 23 | 2:02.77p |
Patricia Gibb | Bethel Park Recreation | 9 | 2 | 39 | 2:02.84p |
Gwen Buss | Mercersburg Academy | 6 | 6 | 40 | 2:02.85p |
Erica Reifinger | Parkland Aquatic Club | 12 | 5 | 3 | 2:03.07p |
Courtney Shields | Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 41 | 2:03.09p |
Emily Eiben | Bethel Park Recreation | 11 | 3 | 4 | 2:03.31p |
Kristy Bowman | Hampton Dolphins | 8 | 8 | 42 | 2:03.33p |
Emily Lyons | Parkland Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 5 | 2:03.39p |
Corinne Talhouk | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 25 | 2:03.44p |
Adriana Lesiuk | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 11 | 5 | 43 | 2:03.91p |
Alexis Berdine | Airport Area AquaJets | 13 | 8 | 26 | 2:03.96p |
Tamari Farquharson | Mercersburg Academy | 3 | 6 | 44 | 2:04.08p |
Emily Friedline | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 15 | 7 | 27 | 2:04.10p |
Rachel Tano | Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 45 | 2:04.17p |
Megan Huber | Hampton Dolphins | 8 | 1 | 46 | 2:04.23p |
Leanne McConnell | Montour Marlins Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 47 | 2:04.30p |
Maggie Dillione | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 3 | 48 | 2:04.32p |
Kara Meyers | Allegheny North Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 49 | 2:04.36p |
Chelsea Grosser | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 11 | 7 | 50 | 2:04.41p |
Morgan Stoner | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 14 | 2 | 28 | 2:04.43p |
Tiera Forsyth | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 1 | 51 | 2:04.47p |
Maggie Donoghue | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 9 | 5 | 52 | 2:04.57p |
Mary Nappi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 5 | 53 | 2:04.70p |
Kelsey Ferrante | Millcreek Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 29 | 2:04.91p |
Kaitlyn Keefer | Waynesboro YMCA | 11 | 6 | 30 | 2:04.94p |
Christine Mulkern | Allegheny North Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 54 | 2:05.03p |
Carrie Bencic | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 | 4 | 6 | 2:05.25p |
Lydia Pagliari | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 1 | 55 | 2:05.36p |
Julie Titley | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 31 | 2:05.38p |
Emily Zacherl | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 7 | 1 | 56 | 2:05.40p |
Leah Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 11 | 7 | 7 | 2:05.46p |
Victoria Lackey | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 12 | 1 | 32 | 2:05.56p |
Stephanie Mitchell | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 57 | 2:05.57p |
Anne Bilott | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 33 | 2:05.59p |
Jacqueline Schneider | Team Pittsburgh | 10 | 4 | 58 | 2:05.64p |
Jocelyn Bilkey | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 3 | 59 | 2:05.67p |
Anne Opaska | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 59 | 2:05.67p |
Katelyn Miller | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 8 | 2:05.72p |
Caitlin Trant | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 8 | 61 | 2:05.73p |
Kayla Joy | Team Pittsburgh | 8 | 7 | 62 | 2:05.85p |
Jaclyn Obman | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 63 | 2:05.86p |
Nicole Pera | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 1 | 64 | 2:05.93p |
Brittany Pales | Airport Area AquaJets | 4 | 7 | 64 | 2:05.93p |
Alissa Williams | Virginia Gators | 8 | 5 | 66 | 2:06.09p |
Hillary Lotz | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 10 | 7 | 67 | 2:06.16p |
Emilee Gysegem | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 11 | 2 | 34 | 2:06.25p |
Jenna Richert | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 13 | 1 | 68 | 2:06.28p |
Lauren Cassano | Peters Township Swim Club | 15 | 1 | 35 | 2:06.28p |
Jillian Sebrosky | Bethel Park Recreation | 8 | 6 | 69 | 2:06.55p |
Carly Jones | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 12 | 3 | 9 | 2:06.60p |
Carey Siwek | Bethel Park Recreation | 11 | 2 | 70 | 2:06.64p |
Kaitlyn Ramey | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 6 | 5 | 71 | 2:06.71p |
Sarah Boyd | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 9 | 4 | 72 | 2:06.75p |
Natalie Golz | Lake Shore Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 10 | 2:06.80p |
Dina Devincentis | Peters Township Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 73 | 2:06.84p |
Jessica McDade | Peters Township Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 74 | 2:06.86p |
Sarah Rinsma | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 75 | 2:06.95p |
Megan Walsh | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 4 | 76 | 2:07.04p |
Jenny Davies | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 77 | 2:07.13p |
Rebecca Bowman | Cavalier Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 36 | 2:07.16p |
Ashley Toal | Montour Marlins Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 78 | 2:07.26p |
Stephanie O'Toole | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 10 | 2 | 11 | 2:07.27p |
Andrea Mucino | West Virginia Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 79 | 2:07.28p |
Kara Kaulius | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 10 | 6 | 12 | 2:07.37p |
Erin Barbetta | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 80 | 2:07.40p |
Jade Ludlow | Parkland Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 37 | 2:07.45p |
Jessica Shearer | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 6 | 81 | 2:07.50p |
Corie Scanlon | Montour Marlins Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 82 | 2:07.60p |
Carolyn Gillespie | Frederick Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 83 | 2:07.64p |
Elizabeth Millen | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 8 | 6 | 38 | 2:07.65p |
Vanessa Carik | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 84 | 2:07.80p |
Lisa Czerniewski | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 85 | 2:07.86p |
Alexandra Waller | Greensburg YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 39 | 2:07.89p |
Jessica Thangjitham | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 86 | 2:07.93p |
Kimberly Davis | Greensburg YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 87 | 2:07.97p |
Emma Smith | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 | 1 | 13 | 2:07.98p |
Sarah Koucheki | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 10 | 3 | 14 | 2:07.99p |
Emily Gudbranson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 12 | 7 | 14 | 2:07.99p |
Giovanna Bodner | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 14 | 8 | 40 | 2:08.05p |
Alexis Concordia | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 11 | 8 | 16 | 2:08.07p |
Kaitlyn Sabri | Mercersburg Academy | 2 | 5 | 88 | 2:08.12p |
Abbigail Walsh | Parkland Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 17 | 2:08.18p |
Courtney Thompson | Allegheny North Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 41 | 2:08.20p |
Emma Swabb | Millcreek Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 18 | 2:08.24p |
Emily Gaudiani | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 12 | 6 | 19 | 2:08.38p |
Natalee Roseberry | Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | 5 | 42 | 2:08.40p |
Leah Potts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | 2 | 20 | 2:08.40p |
Kellie Gervas | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 9 | 8 | 43 | 2:08.41p |
Amanda Knapp | University Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 44 | 2:08.42p |
Melissa Drischler | Bethel Park Recreation | 8 | 1 | 45 | 2:08.53p |
Jillian Kniffen | Greensburg YMCA Swim Team | 14 | 1 | 46 | 2:08.64p |
Madeleine Hoopes | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 12 | 2 | 21 | 2:08.73p |
Keegan Abar | Waynesboro YMCA | 10 | 7 | 47 | 2:08.77p |
Christine Esachina | Derry Area Aqua Club | 7 | 7 | 89 | 2:08.83p |
Rachel Fabi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 2 | 90 | 2:08.92p |
Janna Karopoulos | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 48 | 2:09.07p |
Priya Duvvuri | Elite Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 49 | 2:09.13p |