Women's 200 Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Natalie Keibler | Bethel Park Recreation | 8 | 2 | 16 | 2:19.16p |
Elyse Dobrick | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 21 | 2:19.19p |
Emilee Gysegem | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 11 | 7 | 14 | 2:19.28p |
Rachel Zilinskas | Iup Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 3 | 2:19.34p |
Colleen Harriger | Millcreek Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 22 | 2:19.36p |
Kayla Grim | Parkland Aquatic Club | 14 | 1 | 15 | 2:19.36p |
Anne Bilott | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 14 | 8 | 16 | 2:19.37p |
Rachel Szymkowiak | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 17 | 2:19.37p |
Meredith Gibbon | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 11 | 4 | 17 | 2:19.40p |
Lara Brandfass | Mercersburg Academy | 8 | 1 | 23 | 2:19.46p |
Victoria Lackey | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 18 | 2:19.61p |
Nicole Pera | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 5 | 24 | 2:19.74p |
Kaitlin Riesmeyer | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2:19.74p |
Kristyn Imdorf | Parkland Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 19 | 2:19.79p |
Andrea Shuba | Team Pittsburgh | 6 | 4 | 25 | 2:19.97p |
Sarah Keshishian | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 12 | 3 | 19 | 2:20.08p |
Jacqueline Schneider | Team Pittsburgh | 8 | 7 | 20 | 2:20.10p |
Sara Lewandowski | Bethel Park Recreation | 12 | 6 | 20 | 2:20.11p |
Andrea McQueen | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 26 | 2:20.19p |
Maggie Donoghue | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 3 | 21 | 2:20.27p |
Danielle King | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 12 | 1 | 21 | 2:20.33p |
Allison Viverette | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 14 | 7 | 22 | 2:20.35p |
Jade Ludlow | Parkland Aquatic Club | 13 | 6 | 23 | 2:20.40p |
Carly Jones | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 10 | 5 | 4 | 2:20.40p |
Corinne Talhouk | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 12 | 7 | 24 | 2:20.46p |
Alexis Berdine | Airport Area AquaJets | 13 | 7 | 25 | 2:20.57p |
Becca Blazak | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 7 | 27 | 2:20.60p |
Emily Gaudiani | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 12 | 3 | 5 | 2:20.68p |
Sarah Kaneshiki | Greater Johnstown Comm YMCA | 12 | 8 | 26 | 2:21.15p |
Joy Mullins | Mercersburg Academy | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:21.26p |
Carey Siwek | Bethel Park Recreation | 8 | 6 | 28 | 2:21.33p |
Tiera Forsyth | Bethel Park Recreation | 7 | 7 | 23 | 2:21.42p |
Heidi Halfhill | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 4 | 3 | 29 | 2:21.46p |
Sarah McDade | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 24 | 2:21.56p |
Christine Mulkern | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 30 | 2:21.61p |
Julie Strychalski | Stingray Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 27 | 2:21.67p |
Alexandra Skoutelas | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 4 | 31 | 2:21.71p |
Rebecca Snyder | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 32 | 2:21.79p |
Erika Little | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 33 | 2:21.82p |
Madison McConnell | Mercersburg Academy | 8 | 3 | 34 | 2:21.87p |
Amanda Knapp | University Swim Club | 13 | 1 | 28 | 2:21.95p |
Kristy Bowman | Hampton Dolphins | 6 | 7 | 25 | 2:22.09p |
Alexandria Wirginis | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 6 | 35 | 2:22.13p |
Emily Eiben | Bethel Park Recreation | 10 | 4 | 6 | 2:22.14p |
Lydia Pagliari | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | 1 | 36 | 2:22.19p |
Andrea Marko | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 8 | 26 | 2:22.24p |
Jordan VanWinkle | Norwin Aqua Club | 11 | 8 | 29 | 2:22.45p |
Melanie Craig | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 4 | 27 | 2:22.49p |
Jeanette Trok | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 37 | 2:22.82p |
Ashley Toal | Montour Marlins Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 37 | 2:22.82p |
Sarah Koucheki | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 12 | 6 | 7 | 2:22.82p |
Emily Friedline | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 13 | 2 | 30 | 2:22.98p |
Madison Burns | Parkland Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 8 | 2:22.98p |
Sarah Duffy | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | 39 | 2:23.17p |
Alexis Concordia | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 12 | 2 | 9 | 2:23.31p |
Elizabeth Hess | Ymca Of New Kensington | 5 | 3 | 40 | 2:23.34p |
Kathryn Brinkhoff | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 6 | 28 | 2:23.34p |
Emily Poland | Parkland Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 31 | 2:23.43p |
Lauren Cassano | Peters Township Swim Club | 13 | 8 | 32 | 2:23.47p |
Kaitlyn Keefer | Waynesboro YMCA | 10 | 5 | 33 | 2:23.72p |
Emily Robinson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 8 | 29 | 2:23.76p |
Christine Esachina | Derry Area Aqua Club | 5 | 5 | 30 | 2:24.02p |
Emily Stephen | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 10 | 2 | 34 | 2:24.04p |
Kristin Virostek | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 4 | 31 | 2:24.07p |
Sara Goforth | Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | 5 | 35 | 2:24.16p |
Kaitlyn Sabri | Mercersburg Academy | 2 | 5 | 41 | 2:24.23p |
Patricia Gibb | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 7 | 32 | 2:24.31p |
Emily Zacherl | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 4 | 42 | 2:24.40p |
Kelsey Kubelick | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 43 | 2:24.42p |
Kathryn Saurborn | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 33 | 2:24.55p |
Jaclyn Obman | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 44 | 2:24.71p |
Rachel Fabi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 45 | 2:24.75p |
Jessica McDade | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 46 | 2:24.77p |
Kellie Gervas | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 9 | 7 | 36 | 2:24.95p |
Stephanie O'Toole | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 12 | 5 | 10 | 2:24.99p |
Corie Scanlon | Montour Marlins Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 47 | 2:25.12p |
Sarah Aronson | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 5 | 37 | 2:25.21p |
Julie Titley | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 38 | 2:25.28p |
Mary Nappi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 3 | 34 | 2:25.29p |
Kara Kaulius | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 10 | 1 | 11 | 2:25.62p |
Kayla Posocco | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 48 | 2:25.63p |
Megan Dent-Carman | Mercersburg Academy | 3 | 8 | 49 | 2:25.64p |
Carianna Doyle | Bethel Park Recreation | 10 | 7 | 39 | 2:25.73p |
Leah Potts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 10 | 6 | 12 | 2:25.74p |
Emma Swabb | Millcreek Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 13 | 2:25.80p |
Maggie Dillione | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 1 | 35 | 2:25.84p |
Ashley Ferraro | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 50 | 2:25.89p |
Natalee Roseberry | Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 40 | 2:25.90p |
Allie Pennetti | Allegheny North Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 14 | 2:25.98p |
Caitlin Jaruszewski | Stingray Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 41 | 2:25.99p |
Kayla Joy | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 4 | 36 | 2:26.07p |
Natalie Golz | Lake Shore Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 15 | 2:26.09p |
Erin Barbetta | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 51 | 2:26.16p |
Alyssa Taylor | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 10 | 6 | 42 | 2:26.22p |
Whitney Schieren | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 2 | 52 | 2:26.26p |
Selina Breiner | Airport Area AquaJets | 2 | 5 | 37 | 2:26.29p |
Mary Kirsch | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 53 | 2:26.33p |
Taylor Caso | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 38 | 2:26.39p |
Mackenzie Wargo | Iup Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 43 | 2:26.39p |
Marielle O'Connor | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 39 | 2:26.44p |