Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Benjamin Stewart-Bates | University Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:11.76 |
John Zucca | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:22.36 |
Nicholas Bester | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:24.47 |
Martin Haas | Riverfront Cuyahoga Falls YMCA | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:25.72 |
Joseph Craven | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:26.78 |
Derek Hren | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:28.78 |
Daniel Parris | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:30.42 |
Kyle Shepherd | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:31.14 |
James Dagley | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:34.12 |
Daniel Telljohann | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:34.34 |
Jack StMarie | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:36.80 |
Daniel McMahon | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:38.93 |
Ryan Hutcheson | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:38.95 |
Marcus Contipelli | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:40.80 |
Ryan Thaler | University Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:42.92 |
Elijah Spiro | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:48.51 |
Jonathan Vexler | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:49.38 |
Nils Gudbranson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:50.08 |
Matthew Plecha | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:56.97 |
Nathan Hamit | Perry Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 3:03.17 |
Alex Lingafelter | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 12 | 3:03.31 |
Drew Shepherd | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 3:03.56 |
Garret Hoce | Penguin Swimming | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3:09.89 |
Jacob Schlessinger | University Swim Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Matthew Hutcheson | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Mason Beck | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Justin Kestler | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Benjamin Stewart-Bates | University Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.52p |
Joseph Neuman | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:23.17p |
Gerardo Samonte | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:24.38p |
John Zucca | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:25.03p |
Martin Haas | Riverfront Cuyahoga Falls YMCA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:26.07p |
Daniel Cahalan | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:26.91p |
Nicholas Bester | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:27.06p |
Derek Hren | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:27.67p |
Kyle Shepherd | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:27.90p |
Daniel Parris | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.78p |
Joseph Craven | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:30.70p |
Daniel Telljohann | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:31.15p |
Daniel McMahon | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:31.53p |
Jack StMarie | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:34.16p |
Jacob Schlessinger | University Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:34.35p |
James Dagley | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:35.22p |
Oleksiy Polishchuk | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:35.71p |
Matthew Whittle | West Shore Family YMCA | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:36.00p |
Josef Plecha | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:37.13p |
Derek Gerstenberger | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:39.02p |
Marcus Contipelli | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:42.02p |
Ryan Thaler | University Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:42.90p |
Nicholas Gill | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:43.40p |
Ryan Hutcheson | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:43.90p |
Zachary Woznak | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:44.63p |
Matthew Thiessen | Perry Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:45.05p |
Phillip Mason | North Coast Swimming | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:47.12p |
Nils Gudbranson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:50.05p |
Elijah Spiro | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:54.89p |
Matthew Plecha | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:56.24p |
Jonathan Vexler | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:56.72p |
Justin Kestler | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:57.78p |
Nathan Hamit | Perry Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:00.84p |
Drew Shepherd | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3:05.60p |
Matthew Hutcheson | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3:07.90p |
Alex Lingafelter | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 6 | 3:10.19p |
Garret Hoce | Penguin Swimming | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3:10.41p |
Nicholas Hashier | Tri Star Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3:15.86p |
Mason Beck | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3:23.38p |
Zachary Henkels | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3:23.47p |
Shawn Sovie | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 3:39.21p |
Brian Stahl | Penguin Swimming | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Henry Senkfor | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Liam Oznowich | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Grant Pinchot | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Adam Ambroziak | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | DQp | |
Joseph Ferrante | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | DQp | |
Omar El-Ebrashy | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | DQp | |
Thomas Inwood | University Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Elliot Runge | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Michael Parsons | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NSp |