Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:49.58 |
Gregory Pelton | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:51.14 |
Robert Gitman | Wagner Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:51.94 |
Kevin Falkenstein | All Star Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:52.03 |
Eric Anderson | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:53.96 |
Kyle Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:55.12 |
Kyle Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 9 | 1:55.12 | ||
Craig Young | Team Delaware | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:56.25 |
Ross McClurg | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:56.44 |
Jakob Stronko | Qdd Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:56.55 |
Charles Putnam | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:56.86 |
Brooks Gabel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:57.04 |
Benjamin Catanese | Burkwood Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:57.08 |
Danny Palmiotto | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:57.10 |
Thomas Finch | Southeastern Virginia Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:57.33 |
Sidney Glass | Burkwood Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:57.48 |
Stephen Clendenin | Blue Waves Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:58.14 |
Christoper Kramer | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:58.59 |
Daniel Weston-Dawkes | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:58.98 |
Nour Saad | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:59.33 |
Brendan Lorton | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:59.38 |
Thomas Moyer | Burkwood Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:59.41 |
Corydon Butler | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1:59.65 |
Nicholas Montes de Oca | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:01.37 |
David Fico | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:05.17 |
Tucker Smith | Burkwood Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:05.88 |
Robert Gitman | Wagner Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:52.04p |
Kevin Falkenstein | All Star Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:53.12p |
Thomas Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:53.23p |
Gregory Pelton | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:53.98p |
Roman Willets | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:55.27p |
Eric Anderson | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:55.73p |
Peter Coulson | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 7 | 1:56.39p | ||
Peter Coulson | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:56.39p |
Benjamin Catanese | Burkwood Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:56.47p |
Christoper Kramer | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:56.66p |
Thomas Finch | Southeastern Virginia Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1:56.77p |
Kyle Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 11 | 1:56.91p | ||
Kyle Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:56.91p |
Nicholas Montes de Oca | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:57.14p |
Charles Putnam | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:57.14p |
Craig Young | Team Delaware | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:57.28p |
Matthew Shannon | Arlington Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:57.44p |
Brooks Gabel | Retriever Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:57.46p |
Danny Palmiotto | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 17 | 1:57.58p |
Jakob Stronko | Qdd Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 17 | 1:57.58p |
Ross McClurg | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:57.59p |
Sidney Glass | Burkwood Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:57.63p |
Michael Lazris | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 3 | 21 | 1:57.67p |
Thomas Moyer | Burkwood Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:57.72p |
Stephen Clendenin | Blue Waves Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 23 | 1:58.18p |
Nicolas Baudoin | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:58.49p |
Peter Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:58.62p |
David Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 26 | 1:59.30p |
Nour Saad | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:59.35p |
Daniel Weston-Dawkes | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 28 | 1:59.36p |
Christopher Cirillo | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 29 | 1:59.41p |
Brian Scarlett | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 30 | 1:59.80p |
Brendan Lorton | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 31 | 2:00.06p |
Corydon Butler | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 32 | 2:00.39p |
Oliver Bennett | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 33 | 2:00.90p |
Parker Field | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 34 | 2:01.47p |
Tucker Smith | Burkwood Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 35 | 2:01.48p |
Timothy Cadigan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 36 | 2:01.88p |
Andrew Fisher | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 37 | 2:02.21p |
Douglas Mackenzie | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 38 | 2:03.96p |
Preston Wolter | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 39 | 2:04.18p |
Alex Spina | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Adam Spencer | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | 7 | DQp |