Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel O'connor | Syracuse Chargers | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:19.69 |
Vadim Yafayev | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:21.63 |
Shawn Parkhurst | Oswego Laker Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:25.78 |
Myles Poster | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:26.16 |
Alexander Kalish | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:26.42 |
Benjamin Quay | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:26.56 |
Hans Roser | Lansing Cats | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:26.57 |
Daniel Miller | Lansing Cats | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:28.61 |
Lucas Zelehowsky | Lansing Cats | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:29.38 |
Matthew Heise | Lansing Cats | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:29.78 |
Hugh Smachlo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:30.52 |
Ryan O'laughlin | White Water Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:31.21 |
John Nord | Lansing Cats | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:31.55 |
John Macdonald | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:31.89 |
Paul Garman | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:33.92 |
Sean Ledford | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:34.29 |
Carson Elias | Syracuse Chargers | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:35.03 |
Andrew Barden | Clarence Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:36.76 |
Michael Bidwell | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:37.91 |
Michael Henze | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:38.29 |
Greg Romanov | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:38.54 |
Nolan Caron | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:38.61 |
Jonathan Beabout | Clarence Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:39.31 |
Robert Rutkowski | Clarence Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:41.98 |
Morgan Marin | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:43.84 |
Graham Graffin | Lansing Cats | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:43.90 |
Antonio Lanzi | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:43.98 |
Daniel Ravas | Lansing Cats | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:45.19 |
Adam Swift | White Water Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 19 | 2:47.13 |
Matthew Valvo | Lansing Cats | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:47.74 |
Kevin Nicholson | Lansing Cats | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:47.79 |
Adam Weber | Clarence Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2:48.40 |
Fred Teumer | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 22 | 2:50.07 |
Matthew Tanchick | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:50.16 |
Brian Robinson | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:52.86 |
Ari Darlow | Lansing Cats | 1 | 5 | 23 | 2:53.23 |
Gabriel Romano | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:54.49 |
Nathan Hamel | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2:56.22 |
Patrick Ransford | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:59.78 |
David Bandler | Lansing Cats | 1 | 6 | 25 | 2:59.79 |
Liam Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 3:00.44 |
Ryan Rhoss | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 7 | 26 | 3:02.64 |
Shea Ransford | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3:04.45 |
Brandon Ledford | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3:06.49 |
Kristopher Kodweis | Greece Marlins | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3:06.69 |
Ronan Corgel | Lansing Cats | 2 | 8 | 7 | 3:06.75 |
Daniel Panneton | Lansing Cats | 1 | 8 | 27 | 3:07.27 |
Patrick Rodgers | Lansing Cats | 1 | 2 | 28 | 3:10.97 |
Joseph Buffone | Lansing Cats | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3:14.49 |
George Hermance | Clarence Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 3:15.14 |
Joshua Lacey | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3:16.03 |
Zachary Woughter | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 3:20.01 |
Charles Corby | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3:23.22 |
Kevin Miller | Lansing Cats | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3:27.80 |
Kaleb Kopp | Camillus Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3:27.87 |
Thomas Towner | Lansing Cats | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3:31.19 |
Kyle Vandepoel | Lansing Cats | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:32.87 |
David Miller | Lansing Cats | 1 | 6 | 10 | 3:33.37 |
James Premo | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 3:33.65 |
Faadhil Moheed | Lansing Cats | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3:38.32 |
Dalton Elias | Syracuse Chargers | 1 | 4 | 8 | 4:01.76 |
Nicholas Skrotzki | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 4:16.93 |
Ryan McElfresh | Lansing Cats | 1 | 5 | 9 | 4:42.08 |
Nicholas Hooper | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Dylan Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Ryan Brauer | Unattached | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Justin Clark | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
ThomasJames Bade | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Jacob Johnson | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Christopher Dugan | Clarence Swim Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Tom Polka | White Water Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS |