Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Candace Blackman | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:50.26 |
Codie Hansen | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:50.60 |
Celina Lemmen | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:50.73 |
Joy Galloway | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:51.03 |
Katie McClelland | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:51.27 |
Lauren Gettel | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:52.10 |
Nina Thurston | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:52.16 |
Meghan Flanagan | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:52.91 |
Kathleen Roberts | Grapevine Colleyville Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:53.08 |
Megan Czepiel | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:53.45 |
Meredith McCarthy | The Woodlands SwimTeam | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:53.81 |
Karen Sandifer | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:53.97 |
Jennifer Blackman | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:54.45 |
Stephanie Brown | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:54.67 |
Leslie Lunsmann | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:54.68 |
Danna Davidson | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:54.88 |
Elizabeth Hoffman | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:54.91 |
Julie Galloway | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:55.49 |
Kelly Cobourn | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:55.64 |
Rachel Koelker | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 8 | 20 | 1:55.76 |
Lindsay Kenney | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:56.77 |
Sarah Taylor | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:58.03 |
Natalie Cohee | Grapevine Colleyville Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1:58.25 |
Ewelina Zwierzykowski | Coastal Bend Swimming | 1 | 7 | 24 | 1:59.01 |
Codie Hansen | Dallas Mustangs | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1:49.80p |
Candace Blackman | Dallas Mustangs | 16 | 5 | 2 | 1:51.58p |
Nina Thurston | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 16 | 3 | 3 | 1:51.91p |
Katie McClelland | Dallas Mustangs | 16 | 4 | 3 | 1:51.91p |
Elizabeth Hoffman | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 14 | 4 | 5 | 1:52.48p |
Joy Galloway | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 14 | 3 | 6 | 1:52.52p |
Hayley McGregory | Houston Swim Club | 15 | 5 | 7 | 1:52.89p |
Celina Lemmen | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 15 | 4 | 8 | 1:53.44p |
Kathleen Roberts | Grapevine Colleyville Aquatic | 15 | 3 | 9 | 1:53.54p |
Leslie Lunsmann | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 15 | 6 | 10 | 1:53.64p |
Lauren Gettel | City of Plano Swimmers | 15 | 2 | 11 | 1:54.55p |
Julie Galloway | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 16 | 2 | 12 | 1:54.88p |
Karen Sandifer | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 14 | 6 | 13 | 1:55.00p |
Danna Davidson | Texas Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 14 | 1:55.25p |
Stephanie Brown | City of Midland Aquatics | 13 | 6 | 15 | 1:55.35p |
Meghan Flanagan | Texas Aquatics | 16 | 7 | 16 | 1:55.36p |
Megan Czepiel | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 16 | 6 | 17 | 1:55.59p |
Meredith McCarthy | The Woodlands SwimTeam | 13 | 1 | 18 | 1:55.79p |
Lindsay Kenney | City of Plano Swimmers | 11 | 1 | 19 | 1:56.13p |
Jennifer Blackman | Dallas Mustangs | 15 | 7 | 20 | 1:56.29p |
Kelly Cobourn | Unattached | 14 | 2 | 21 | 1:56.58p |
Sarah Taylor | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 22 | 1:56.64p |
Ewelina Zwierzykowski | Coastal Bend Swimming | 11 | 5 | 23 | 1:56.89p |
Natalie Cohee | Grapevine Colleyville Aquatic | 12 | 4 | 24 | 1:56.99p |
Rachel Koelker | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 10 | 1 | 25 | 1:57.10p |
Aubrey Desguin | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 26 | 1:57.38p |
Stefanie Carver | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 8 | 6 | 27 | 1:57.47p |
Claire Henderson | Unattached | 14 | 8 | 28 | 1:57.69p |
Briana Brotherson | Grapevine Colleyville Aquatic | 13 | 3 | 29 | 1:57.76p |
Erin Mulkey | Wave | 7 | 6 | 30 | 1:57.86p |
Traci Westphal | Temple Area Swim Club | 13 | 5 | 31 | 1:57.90p |
Erica Tate | Grapevine Colleyville Aquatic | 14 | 7 | 32 | 1:58.13p |
Melissa Wright | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 9 | 3 | 32 | 1:58.13p |
Kimberly Gainey | Grapevine Colleyville Aquatic | 15 | 1 | 34 | 1:58.14p |
Leslie Tobin | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 16 | 8 | 35 | 1:58.25p |
Mallory Keathley | City of Midland Aquatics | 12 | 7 | 36 | 1:58.26p |
Tiffany Sammis | Texas Gold | 11 | 8 | 37 | 1:58.30p |
Delia Huang | The Great Hills Swim Team, Inc | 9 | 7 | 38 | 1:58.33p |
Megan McNamara | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 5 | 39 | 1:58.36p |
Kendra Jackson | Texas Gold | 6 | 3 | 40 | 1:58.58p |
Elizabeth Byrum | Klien Oaks Area Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 41 | 1:58.62p |
Julie Turner | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 2 | 42 | 1:58.73p |
Brittany Barwegen | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 43 | 1:58.74p |
Keleigh Wentworth | City of Midland Aquatics | 13 | 4 | 44 | 1:58.75p |
Jessica Banda | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 4 | 44 | 1:58.75p |
Michelle Ganyo | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 10 | 5 | 46 | 1:59.02p |
Allison Ramsey | Dads Club | 6 | 5 | 47 | 1:59.15p |
Amy Allen | Aggie Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 48 | 1:59.67p |
Courtney Campbell | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 49 | 1:59.74p |
Julianna Edwards | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 50 | 1:59.82p |
Ann Degenstein | The Woodlands SwimTeam | 8 | 8 | 51 | 1:59.93p |
Chrysa Spilker | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 52 | 1:59.96p |
Mallory Estill | Katy Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 53 | 2:00.01p |
Rachel Mdlaurin | Dads Club | 14 | 1 | 54 | 2:00.30p |
Katrina Bigger | Wave | 7 | 1 | 55 | 2:00.43p |
Maria Thompson | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 56 | 2:00.45p |
Emily Duerringer | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 13 | 8 | 57 | 2:00.51p |
Sarah Wells | Dallas Mustangs | 12 | 5 | 58 | 2:00.53p |
Laura Bares | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 13 | 7 | 59 | 2:00.60p |
Erica Schatz | Circle C Swimming | 5 | 6 | 60 | 2:00.80p |
Jacqueline Conley | Ft. Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 61 | 2:00.83p |
Lesley Arizpe | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 61 | 2:00.83p |
April Hart | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 63 | 2:00.85p |
Alexandra King | Amarillo Swim Team | 13 | 2 | 64 | 2:00.87p |
Aimee Gregor | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 11 | 6 | 65 | 2:00.95p |
Katherine McFarland | Texas Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 66 | 2:01.05p |
Tia Buchanan | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 67 | 2:01.11p |
Vanessa Oehlers | City Of Richardson | 5 | 1 | 68 | 2:01.15p |
Nikki Skrinak | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 69 | 2:01.16p |
Stephanie Robinson | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 70 | 2:01.21p |
Emily Grene | North Texas Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 71 | 2:01.28p |
Emma Donaldson | Texas Gold | 9 | 5 | 71 | 2:01.28p |
Katie Schlesinger | Bayou Elite Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 73 | 2:01.36p |
Kathryn Stribley | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 9 | 1 | 74 | 2:01.37p |
Grace Johnson | Harlingen Aquatics Team | 9 | 6 | 75 | 2:01.51p |
Gina Gubitosa | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | 3 | 76 | 2:01.65p |