Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Scott Hartz | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:43.50 |
Travis Carranza | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.15 |
Ian Lentz | Piranha Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:48.48 |
Jeff Smith | Marin Pirates | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:50.96 |
Vincent Accurso | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:51.73 |
Nate Hall | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:52.41 |
Nate Rust | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:52.84 |
Benji Scrutchins | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:52.94 |
Sami Atiq | Piranha Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:53.67 |
Chris Sundberg | Marin Pirates | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:55.03 |
Aaron Toch | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:55.04 |
Jeff McGee | Marin Pirates | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:57.12 |
Tim Langerman | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:57.59 |
Joshwin Hall | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:58.06 |
Tim Baker | North Marin Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:58.56 |
Deke Hu | Petaluma Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:58.58 |
Joshua Conway | Piranha Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:58.75 |
Mark Masterson | North Marin Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:59.12 |
Stephen Vong | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:59.13 |
Andrew Johnson | Humboldt Coast Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:00.42 |
Malcolm Barrack | Healdsburg Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:00.70 |
Alex Arbios | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:02.42 |
James McLaughlin | Marin Pirates | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:05.23 |
Tracy Hine | Benicia Blue Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:05.97 |
Pete Kline | Napa Valley Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:07.32 |
Alexander Szmidt | Napa Valley Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:10.67 |
Rob Ivey | Piranha Swimming | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:10.89 |
Paul Birich | Marin Pirates | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:11.37 |
Erik Pfeiffer | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:17.54 |
Cullen Hennessy | Marin Pirates | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:18.04 |
Artom Konovalov | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:18.65 |
Tim Ice | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:20.52 |
Eric Mallinger | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:21.24 |
Daniel Gossage | Piranha Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:23.71 |
Reid Hartz | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:24.32 |
David Banks | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:24.36 |
Henry Weinberger | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:24.59 |
Brandon Demont | Marin Pirates | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:28.70 |
Graham Carlson | Marin Pirates | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:33.36 |
Mark Dondero | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:34.18 |
Erik Rasmussen | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:36.11 |
Hunter Deocampo | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:45.24 |
Justin Sangster | Pacific Coast Marlins | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:45.60 |
Ryan Lynch | Marin Pirates | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:50.56 |
Derek Baldwin | Petaluma Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Eric Brietzke | Benicia Blue Dolphins | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Max Shannon | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Scott Hartz | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1:45.65p |
Travis Carranza | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1:49.48p |
Ian Lentz | Piranha Swimming | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1:49.96p |
Jeff Smith | Marin Pirates | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1:50.04p |
Nate Rust | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1:51.39p |
Vincent Accurso | Napa Valley Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1:52.76p |
Nate Hall | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1:53.28p |
Benji Scrutchins | Napa Valley Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1:53.35p |
Sami Atiq | Piranha Swimming | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1:53.45p |
Chris Sundberg | Marin Pirates | 12 | 2 | 5 | 1:53.93p |
Joshwin Hall | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1:55.34p |
Mark Masterson | North Marin Aquatic Club | 12 | 1 | 6 | 1:55.45p |
Tim Baker | North Marin Aquatic Club | 11 | 1 | 6 | 1:56.91p |
Joshua Conway | Piranha Swimming | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:57.50p |
Jeff McGee | Marin Pirates | 8 | 2 | 7 | 1:57.51p |
Aaron Toch | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 7 | 1:57.83p |
Tim Langerman | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1:57.88p |
Stephen Vong | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:58.30p |
David Herman | Marin Pirates | 11 | 3 | 9 | 1:58.36p |
Brendan Kearney | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 9 | 1:58.48p |
Spencer Rawlles | Marin Pirates | 9 | 2 | 10 | 1:58.70p |
Eli Rinn | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 8 | 3 | 10 | 1:58.82p |
Mike Peters | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 7 | 3 | 11 | 1:58.94p |
Geordan Deocampo | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 12 | 1:59.89p |
Matthew Wong | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 13 | 2:00.08p |
Jack Naylor | Marin Pirates | 9 | 1 | 14 | 2:00.35p |
Deke Hu | Petaluma Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2:00.39p |
Tyson Frenn | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 15 | 2:00.42p |
Triston Holmes | Marin Pirates | 9 | 3 | 16 | 2:00.72p |
Andrew Johnson | Humboldt Coast Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:00.73p |
Avrey Parsons-Field | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 11 | 6 | 11 | 2:00.85p |
Michael Langan | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 8 | 5 | 17 | 2:01.04p |
Malcolm Barrack | Healdsburg Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2:01.66p |
Travis Bellinger | North Marin Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 12 | 2:01.89p |
Alex Arbios | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2:01.93p |
Daniel Conroy | Napa Valley Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 18 | 2:01.98p |
Robert Reay | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 19 | 2:03.69p |
Alexander Szmidt | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:05.04p |
Ryan Hanson | Napa Valley Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:05.48p |
Greg Tunzi | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 12 | 6 | 14 | 2:05.59p |
Jon Namnath | North Marin Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 20 | 2:05.81p |
Tracy Hine | Benicia Blue Dolphins | 6 | 6 | 8 | 2:06.32p |
Damian Gucwa | Piranha Swimming | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:07.17p |
Dean Croshere | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 6 | 2 | 21 | 2:07.50p |
Apollo Emeka | Redwood Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 22 | 2:08.40p |
Marcus Gallagher | Fog City Hammerheads | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:08.94p |
Adam Wihlborg | Marin Pirates | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:11.14p |
Chris Lynch | Marin Pirates | 7 | 2 | 24 | 2:11.64p |
Chris Dory | Humboldt Coast Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:11.71p |
Myles McClure | Humboldt Coast Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:12.22p |
Anthony Disbrow | Piranha Swimming | 6 | 4 | 13 | 2:12.37p |
Philip Zucchelli | Piranha Swimming | 7 | 1 | 25 | 2:12.67p |
Tommy Pinetti | Marin Pirates | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:12.94p |