Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Quinn Fitzgerald | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1:43.60 | ||
Phil Mercier | Hillenbrand Aquatics | 2 | 1:44.56 | ||
Nick Goucher | Delta Valley Aquatics | 1 | 1:44.94 | ||
Justin Chiles | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 1:45.29 | ||
John Hastrup | Clovis Swim Club | 4 | 1:45.70 | ||
Tyler Deberry | Hillenbrand Aquatics | 5 | 1:46.02 | ||
David Robinson | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 2 | 1:46.70 | ||
Ben Lepp | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 1:46.98 | ||
Patrick Jacobson | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 1:47.22 | ||
Kaili Mavricio | Eugene City Swim Club | 6 | 1:47.78 | ||
Kyle Horton | Arizona Desert Fox | 7 | 1:48.07 | ||
Ben Chisholm | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 1:48.10 | ||
Chris Braun | Reno Aquatic Club | 5 | 1:48.26 | ||
Anthony Guadagni | Visalia Area Swim Team | 2 | 1:48.45 | ||
Brian Mirkovich | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 1:48.91 | ||
Jeremy Oversier | Davis Swim Team | 3 | 1:49.45 | ||
Rodrigo Sodre | California Capitol Aquatics | 7 | 1:50.00 | ||
Kyle Simas | Raisin Country Aquatics | 8 | 1:50.82 | ||
Nicolas Beck | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 1:51.03 | ||
Thuy Nguyen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 1:51.15 | ||
Garrett Porteous | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 1:52.05 | ||
Adam Lewkowitz | Arizona Marlins | 7 | 1:52.53 | ||
Mark Eckert | Hawaiian All Star Team | 1 | 1:53.06 | ||
Brian Coughlan | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 1:53.38 | ||
Timothy Marko | Tempe Rio Salado | 8 | 1:55.31 | ||
Matt Biel | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1:56.00 | ||
Ronald Meyers | Clovis Swim Club | 3 | 1:56.34 | ||
Ken Waldthaler | Fairfield Aquatic Club | 4 | 1:56.36 | ||
Taylor Wells | Stanford Covington Racing | 5 | 1:58.97 | ||
Chris Talbott | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 2:01.19 | ||
Patrick Mccabe | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 2:01.39 | ||
Scott Mcdaniels | Alameda Island Aquatics | 8 | 2:02.83 | ||
Brian Rose | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 2:10.38 | ||
Christopher Toland | Woodland Swim Team | 2 | 2:12.57 | ||
Michael Grubb | Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 2:12.87 | ||
Troy Nissen | Arden Hills | 4 | 2:13.10 | ||
Carl Jones | Milton-Freewater Valley Swim | 5 | 2:13.72 | ||
Adrian Kirkpatrick | El Conquistador Desert Waves | 6 | 2:14.78 | ||
Joshua White | College Area Swim Team | 7 | 2:15.51 | ||
Matthew Paige | Arden Hills | 8 | 2:15.55 | ||
Quinn Fitzgerald | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1:43.70p | ||
Justin Chiles | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 1:45.62p | ||
John Hastrup | Clovis Swim Club | 3 | 1:45.63p | ||
David Robinson | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 1 | 1:45.97p | ||
Phil Mercier | Hillenbrand Aquatics | 4 | 1:46.05p | ||
Kyle Horton | Arizona Desert Fox | 5 | 1:46.51p | ||
Kyle Simas | Raisin Country Aquatics | 6 | 1:46.69p | ||
Tyler Deberry | Hillenbrand Aquatics | 7 | 1:46.84p | ||
Nick Goucher | Delta Valley Aquatics | 2 | 1:47.06p | ||
Ben Lepp | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 1:47.38p | ||
Chris Braun | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 1:48.10p | ||
Kaili Mavricio | Eugene City Swim Club | 8 | 1:48.20p | ||
Frank Schulz | Lodi City Swim Club | 9 | 1:48.24p | ||
Karl Erickson | Solo Swim Club | 10 | 1:48.30p | ||
Patrick Jacobson | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 1:48.35p | ||
Walter Ross | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 11 | 1:48.44p | ||
Jonathan Palmer | Redding Swim Team | 12 | 1:48.54p | ||
Anthony Guadagni | Visalia Area Swim Team | 2 | 1:48.66p | ||
Ben Chisholm | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 1:48.83p | ||
Alex Acedo | Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 13 | 1:49.46p | ||
Jeremy Oversier | Davis Swim Team | 3 | 1:49.72p | ||
Robert Caputo | California Capitol Aquatics | 15 | 1:49.79p | ||
Scott Hartz | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 14 | 1:49.79p | ||
Joshua Gemmell | Soldotna Silver Salmon Swim | 16 | 1:49.92p | ||
Chris Raimondi | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 17 | 1:50.08p | ||
Adam Lewkowitz | Arizona Marlins | 4 | 1:50.20p | ||
Rodrigo Sodre | California Capitol Aquatics | 6 | 1:50.20p | ||
Jacob Miller | Hillenbrand Aquatics | 18 | 1:50.28p | ||
Tauny Drusys | University Of The Pacific | 7 | 1:50.32p | ||
Mark Welch | El Toro Aquatics | 19 | 1:50.46p | ||
Thuy Nguyen | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 1:50.81p | ||
Garrett Porteous | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 1:50.90p | ||
Brian Mirkovich | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 1:51.35p | ||
Jonathan Hubbard | Arden Hills | 20 | 1:51.42p | ||
Matt Davis | Arizona Desert Fox | 21 | 1:51.43p | ||
Nicolas Beck | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 1:51.45p | ||
Drew Burton | Greenhaven Swim Team | 22 | 1:51.56p | ||
Timothy Marko | Tempe Rio Salado | 8 | 1:51.76p | ||
Brian Coughlan | Orinda Aquatics | 9 | 1:51.76p | ||
Scott Metcalf | Orinda Aquatics | 23 | 1:51.77p | ||
Evan Nelson | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 10 | 1:51.96p | ||
Scott Peterson | Terrapins Swim Team | 11 | 1:52.00p | ||
Teddy Masuda | Central Valley Aquatics | 12 | 1:52.12p | ||
Travis Carranza | Headlsburg Swim Club | 9 | 1:52.58p | ||
Michael Warm | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 10 | 1:52.62p | ||
Jindra Skruzny | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 13 | 1:52.74p | ||
Robert Ray | Lodi City Swim Club | 14 | 1:52.94p | ||
Richie Crowder | San Jose Aquatics | 11 | 1:53.62p | ||
Andrew Cole | Cottonwood Heights Acquatics | 12 | 1:53.73p | ||
Robert Young | Cottonwood Heights Acquatics | 15 | 1:54.26p | ||
Jason Tufts | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 16 | 1:54.43p | ||
Robert Lee | Arizona Marlins | 13 | 1:54.52p | ||
Clint Mc Laughlin | Heartland Swim Assoc | 14 | 1:54.73p | ||
Jake Leicht | Delta Valley Aquatics | 15 | 1:54.76p | ||
Mark Eckert | Hawaiian All Star Team | 1 | 1:55.00p | ||
Roman Zarasua | Clovis Swim Club | 16 | 1:55.07p | ||
Shawn Jackson | Hillenbrand Aquatics | 17 | 1:55.78p | ||
Jeff Foulds | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 18 | 1:55.93p | ||
Victor Hucke | Delta Valley Aquatics | 19 | 1:56.04p | ||
Benji Scrutchins | Benicia Blue Dolphins | 20 | 1:57.03p |