Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ben Britten | Visalia Area Swim Team | 1 | 2:08.16 | ||
Jed Galutira | Seaside Aquatic Club | 2 | 2:08.92 | ||
Anthony Guadagni | Visalia Area Swim Team | 3 | 2:09.05 | ||
Chris Talbott | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 2:11.56 | ||
David Campbell | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 2:11.64 | ||
Adam Westgate | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 5 | 2:12.41 | ||
James Osborne | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 6 | 2:12.82 | ||
F Suchomel | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 7 | 2:13.45 | ||
Joe Geren | West Coast Aquatics | 8 | 2:14.37 | ||
John Dahlz | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2:16.20 | |||
Evan Lane | Visalia Area Swim Team | 2:16.61 | |||
Jeffrey Lu | Daly City Dolphins | 2:16.71 | |||
Brian Lindsay | Visalia Area Swim Team | 2:17.15 | |||
Mat Schmidt | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 2:17.27 | ||
Franco Pacheco | Seaside Aquatic Club | 2:17.30 | |||
Eric Lynch | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 2:18.93 | ||
Royce Ausich | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 2:20.91 | ||
Steven Wright | Ladera Oaks | 3 | 2:22.61 | ||
Walter Hessler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 2:22.71 | ||
Stanley Chen | Daly City Dolphins | 2:25.81 | |||
Brian Rose | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 2:26.45 | ||
Jason Wong | Otter Swim Club | 5 | 2:26.48 | ||
Yoshihiro Luk | Otter Swim Club | 6 | 2:27.43 | ||
Jon Verna | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 7 | 2:28.41 | ||
Jeremy Goldstein | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 8 | 2:28.51 | ||
Josh Overby | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 2:28.84 | ||
Garlen Yu | San Francisco Rec & Park | 5 | 2:29.14 | ||
Aaron Maxwell | Seaside Aquatic Club | 2:29.24 | |||
Jarrod Hong | Otter Swim Club | 6 | 2:30.78 | ||
Cody Cannon | Burlingame Aquatics | 2:31.74 | |||
Alexander Davis | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 2:32.24 | |||
Marcus Gallagher | Fog City Hammerheads | 2:33.12 | |||
Cory Vo | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 2:33.89 | ||
Jonathan Stember | Daly City Dolphins | 2:34.32 | |||
Mark Agasid | South San Francisco Aquatics | 8 | 2:34.52 | ||
Taemin Oh | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2:34.55 | |||
Derrick Chen | Paca Panthers | 2:36.18 | |||
Solomon So | Otter Swim Club | 2:37.09 | |||
Ysbrand Nusse | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 2:37.45 | |||
Robert Gregg | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 2:37.59 | |||
Randy Ang | Mid Peninsula Mariners | 2:37.61 | |||
Kevin Dolar | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2:38.76 | |||
Patch Talbott | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 2:39.63 | ||
Travis Read | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 2:39.90 | |||
Christopher Chan | Otter Swim Club | 2:40.02 | |||
Thomas Agasid | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2 | 2:43.18 | ||
Michael Yee | Fog City Hammerheads | 2:44.08 | |||
Samuel Cretcher | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 3 | 2:45.82 | ||
Timothy Wong | Ladera Oaks | 2:46.80 | |||
Tom Maxwell | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 2:47.10 | ||
Jason Hernandez | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 2:48.69 | ||
Jason Smith | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2:48.70 | |||
Eric Zhang | Burlingame Aquatics | 2:48.77 | |||
James Thivierge | Mid Peninsula Mariners | 6 | 2:48.80 | ||
Robert Rose | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 2:57.55 | ||
Chris Yarranton | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 8 | 2:59.49 | ||
Christopher Weyant | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 3:03.51 | |||
Christopher Preston | Alpine Portola Aquatics | 3:03.52 | |||
Michael Chow | San Francisco Rec & Park | 3:04.89 | |||
Guillaume Dezwirek | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 3:05.93 | |||
Timothy Brochier | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 3:07.01 | |||
Ryan Mock | Fog City Hammerheads | 3:16.77 | |||
Ryan Hanni | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 1 | 3:20.88 | ||
Kyle Burke | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 3:22.21 | |||
Aaron Chhokar | Daly City Dolphins | SCR | |||
Viktor Sinzig | Sunnyvale Swim Team | SCR | |||
Terence Leung | Daly City Dolphins | SCR | |||
Conner Smith | Unattached Pacific Swimming | SCR | |||
Alec Goldfield | Palo Alto Swim Club | SCR | |||
Tyler Thompson | Alpine Portola Aquatics | SCR | |||
Bradley Thompson | Alpine Portola Aquatics | SCR | |||
Matt Lianides | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | SCR |