Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Driver | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:04.95 |
Jonathan Wood | Cumberland-Lincoln Penguins | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:13.91 |
Justin Churchill | Ksc Valley Gators | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:17.18 |
Nicholas Hall | Ksc Valley Gators | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:19.31 |
Ian Watters | Rams Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:19.35 |
Harrison Beauregard | Cumberland-Lincoln Penguins | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:19.50 |
Joshua Plotnik | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:21.57 |
Michael McCrary | Rams Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:22.64 |
David Laprade | Easthampton Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:23.80 |
Brendan Willis | Central Vermont Wavemakers | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:24.49 |
Matthew Ammann | Palmer Stripers Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:24.55 |
Edmund Massa | Easthampton Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:25.17 |
Andrew Macdonald | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:25.44 |
Joseph Neimann | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:25.70 |
Raymond Estrada | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:26.44 |
Robert Pettersen | Central Vermont Wavemakers | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:26.96 |
Greg Toltin | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:27.18 |
Kyle Coutu | Cumberland-Lincoln Penguins | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:27.93 |
Ron Rosenberg | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:28.62 |
Daniel Himmelstein | North Country Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:29.45 |
Brian Larson | Pawtucket Sharks | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:31.32 |
Graham Eve | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:31.51 |
Ali Deif | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:32.37 |
Ben Knott | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:32.78 |
Michael Annis | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:33.42 |
Max Fabian | Ksc Valley Gators | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:33.52 |
Christopher Covello | Central Mass Cyclones | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:36.10 |
Jeremy Taylor | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:41.03 |
Douglas Chilson | Central Vermont Wavemakers | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:42.69 |
Ian Timpany | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:42.77 |
Adam Steck | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:43.11 |
James Myers | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:44.77 |
Nolan Flynn | Central Mass Cyclones | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:45.16 |
Matthew Sturtevant | Ksc Valley Gators | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:46.61 |
Jonathan Stack | East Longmeadow Marlins | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:48.22 |
Chris Slodden | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:48.29 |
Colin McKenna | Easthampton Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:48.38 |
Robert Campbell | South Shore Ymca Strypers | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:50.56 |
Dominic Penson | South Shore Ymca Strypers | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:51.30 |
David Dasilva | Cumberland-Lincoln Penguins | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:51.48 |
Kolton Eisenberger | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:51.74 |
Joshua Padwa | Providence Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:53.89 |
Jovian Yu | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:53.94 |
Brad Hushion | Cumberland-Lincoln Penguins | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:54.84 |
Michael Murphy | South Shore Ymca Strypers | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2:56.82 |
Brian Byrne | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 19 | 3:01.23 |
Cameron Diiorio | Cumberland-Lincoln Penguins | 2 | 6 | 20 | 3:01.64 |
Ian Dinwoodie | Rams Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3:03.00 |
Thomas Wynne | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 2 | 1 | 21 | 3:04.85 |
Matthew Brawley | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 1 | 4 | 22 | 3:04.89 |
Murphy Smith | Cumberland-Lincoln Penguins | 1 | 3 | 23 | 3:05.49 |
Evan Deary | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:08.28 |
Andrew Daya | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 3:14.57 |
Matthew Appleby | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3:15.47 |
David Padwa | Providence Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Andrew Adenegan | Un- Cumberland-Lincoln | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Adam Cotugno | Westfield Ymca Wave Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Alexander Norton | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Christopher Pielock | Eaglebrook School Swim Club | 4 | 6 | NS |