Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ted Algire | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:53.73 |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:55.78 |
Chris Olin | Greater Tampa Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:56.65 |
Ryan Feuerstein | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:57.21 |
Brian Porter | University Of Tampa | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:58.28 |
Joseph Eberhard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:58.71 |
William Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:59.01 |
John Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:59.83 |
Cesar Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:02.33 |
Daniel Claude | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:03.62 |
Kyle Myers | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:04.47 |
Jeffrey Mueller | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:04.78 |
Harrison Brown | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:04.89 |
Ryan Reyes | Team New Tampa Y | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:05.33 |
Ryan Nichols | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:06.65 |
John Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:08.08 |
Adrien Etienne | Team New Tampa Y | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:08.49 |
Michael Silva | Team New Tampa Y | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:10.43 |
Christian Witzke | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:10.52 |
Christopher McKnight | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:13.33 |
John Harrington | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:14.51 |
John Harrington | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 2 | 2:17.43 | |
Michael Silva | Team New Tampa Y | 1 | 5 | 2:17.59 | |
Josh Cohen | Team New Tampa Y | 1 | 3 | 2:18.18 | |
Joel Harris | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Keith Coghlan | West Florida Lightening | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Steven Bostick | North Central Florida Ymca | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Skipper Wells | Lake Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Brent Sunnucks | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Spencer Maglich | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:55.11p |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:57.18p |
Brian Porter | University Of Tampa | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:57.93p |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:57.96p |
Ted Algire | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:58.13p |
Ryan Feuerstein | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:58.58p |
Chris Olin | Greater Tampa Swimming | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:58.58p |
Joseph Eberhard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:59.79p |
Andrew Swenson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:59.90p |
John Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:00.46p |
Brent Sunnucks | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:01.16p |
William Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:02.07p |
Jon Eckert | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:03.14p |
Cesar Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:03.27p |
Ryan Vangundy | University Of Tampa | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:04.47p |
Harrison Brown | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:04.62p |
Nick Seuch | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:04.68p |
Daniel Claude | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:04.77p |
Kyle Myers | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:04.80p |
Jeffrey Mueller | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:05.33p |
Russell Wilder | North Central Florida Ymca | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:05.69p |
Matt Hammond | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:06.25p |
Ryan Reyes | Team New Tampa Y | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:07.25p |
Michael Swick | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:07.99p |
George Ploetz | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:08.11p |
Ryan Nichols | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:08.27p |
Adrien Etienne | Team New Tampa Y | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:08.95p |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:08.97p |
John Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:09.24p |
Christopher McKnight | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 9 | 18 | 2:10.40p |
Michael Silva | Team New Tampa Y | 2 | 10 | 13 | 2:10.43p |
Skipper Wells | Lake Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:11.16p |
Chris Rinus | Swift Swimming | 2 | 9 | 15 | 2:11.61p |
Dustin Keeney | Lake Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 16 | 2:14.08p |
Josh Cohen | Team New Tampa Y | 1 | 8 | 19 | 2:14.14p |
Christian Witzke | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 9 | 17 | 2:14.26p |
John Harrington | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:14.51p |
Steven Bostick | North Central Florida Ymca | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:16.12p |
Keith Coghlan | West Florida Lightening | 3 | 9 | 21 | 2:16.61p |
Joel Harris | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:18.36p |
Kyle Tingler | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2:22.19p |
Michael Haycook | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Christopher McSweeney | River Rats | 1 | 2 | NSp |