Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cassandra Fahrlender | Sevier Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:07.12 |
Claire Donahue | Blount Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:09.93 |
Krystal Dole | Kceoc Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:11.50 |
Nikki Fahrlender | Sevier Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:11.79 |
Ashley Ezell | Blount Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:12.58 |
Kendell Garrett | Blount Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.62 |
Katherine Wilcox | Blount Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:12.84 |
Maria Jugan | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:13.05 |
Ali Hemmer | Blount Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:16.40 |
Audrey Calkins | Sevier Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:16.80 |
Erin Metcalf | Blount Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:17.78 |
Kennedy Higdon | Blount Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.03 |
Katherine Bunton | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:18.54 |
Denise Koessler | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:18.77 |
Kellley Newsome | Unattached-Tn | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:19.09 |
Emily Wilcox | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:19.48 |
Elizabeth Hughes | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:19.67 |
Margaret Crawford | SportsFirst - Trussville | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:19.71 |
Heather Headley | SportsFirst - Trussville | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:22.23 |
Kelly Rath | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:22.49 |
Kelsie Saxe | Blount Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:24.05 |
Alexandra Rozanski | Blount Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:24.91 |
Heather Battenberg | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:25.86 |
Traci Lawson | Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:26.43 |
Danielle Gibson | Sevier Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:26.64 |
Ashley Hillis | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:26.85 |
Anna Walker | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:26.91 |
Gyongyver Ujfalussy | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:27.11 |
Ariel Norris | Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:27.69 |
Selma Umar | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:28.09 |
Jodi Bradford | Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:28.15 |
Brandi Hemmer | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:30.02 |
Emily James | Unattached Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:30.51 |
Cathy Frame | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:31.24 |
Samantha Owens | Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:33.11 |
Brittany Johnson | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:34.28 |
Melissa Mortimer | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:34.40 |
Laura Reid | Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:35.39 |
Lindsey Clark | Blount Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:38.28 |
Maggie Kubarewicz | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:38.54 |
Emily Farmer | Blount Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:39.12 |
Molly Brackins | Pigeon Forge Tiger Sharks | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:39.55 |
Nicki Galler | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:41.70 |
Abby McCarthy | Blount Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:43.16 |
Jenny Darby | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:43.88 |
Rachel Hoelzer | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:50.72 |
Marney Walker | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:50.81 |
Sarah Simmons | Sevier Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:50.87 |
Ashlee Lawson | Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:53.75 |
Kaley Holmstrom | Pigeon Forge Tiger Sharks | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:54.51 |
Hannah Gump | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:55.19 |
Katelyn Howard | SportsFirst - Trussville | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:56.07 |
Nikisha Witt | Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:56.31 |
Kirsten Shipp | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 19 | 2:57.24 |
Chelsey Turnbough | Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3:00.17 |
Kelsey Fleming | Pigeon Forge Tiger Sharks | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3:02.74 |
Hannah James | Unattached Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 3:03.78 |
Rebecca Kerr | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 3:03.92 |
Hannah Lazar | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 22 | 3:04.38 |
Kelly Knolton | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 23 | 3:06.40 |
Phoebe Fogelman | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3:10.76 |
Erica Allen | Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons | 1 | 4 | 24 | 3:17.38 |
Morgan Johnson | Blount Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3:18.94 |
Bronwyn Hayes | Pigeon Forge Tiger Sharks | 1 | 5 | 25 | 3:21.12 |
Emily Dembowski | Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons | 1 | 5 | 11 | 3:23.87 |
Madison Lee | Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons | 1 | 2 | 12 | 3:27.04 |
Sarah Carr | Sevier Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 3:27.19 |
Madison Smyth | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 3:27.49 |
Ally Fien | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 3:28.34 |
Kendra Carter | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 3:32.02 |
Erica Laudermilk | Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons | 1 | 3 | 26 | 3:38.10 |
Kaylyn Harrison | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Siobhan Mulligan | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Sidney Sherrill | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Whitney Clark | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Tina Lambert | Blount Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Sara Lambert | Blount Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Nicole Clements | Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Renee Lambert | Blount Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS |