Men's 200 Individual Medley Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
David Donaldson |
Alamo Area Aquatic Assoc |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1:51.75 |
Paul Kornfeld |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
5 |
2 |
1:52.75 |
Timothy Hansen |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
3 |
4 |
3 |
1:53.95 |
Bryan Beresik |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
3 |
1 |
4 |
1:54.05 |
Pablo Marmolejo |
Circle C Swimming |
2 |
8 |
9 |
1:54.34 |
Christopher Knaute |
Houston Elite Aquatic Team |
3 |
6 |
5 |
1:54.42 |
Travis Floyd |
City of Midland Aquatics |
2 |
3 |
10 |
1:54.48 |
Maverick Smalley |
Circle C Swimming |
3 |
2 |
6 |
1:55.20 |
Alton Smith |
Nu Wave Swim Club |
3 |
7 |
7 |
1:55.45 |
Joseph Veron |
Crawfish Aquatics |
2 |
6 |
11 |
1:55.52 |
Thomas Bishop |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
4 |
17 |
1:55.81 |
Richard Galen |
Acad of Texas Aquatic Champ |
2 |
4 |
12 |
1:56.24 |
Travis Wright |
Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club |
2 |
2 |
13 |
1:56.27 |
Micah Belew |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
5 |
14 |
1:56.30 |
Ivan Barnes |
City of Plano Swimmers |
3 |
8 |
8 |
1:56.60 |
Edward Jou |
Alamo Area Aquatic Assoc |
2 |
7 |
15 |
1:56.68 |
Kyle Edens |
City of Midland Aquatics |
1 |
2 |
18 |
1:56.90 |
John Lynch |
Dads Club Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
19 |
1:57.22 |
James Jones |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
6 |
20 |
1:57.81 |
Andres Buitrago |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
1 |
21 |
1:57.89 |
Brian Hill |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
2 |
1 |
16 |
1:58.09 |
Matthew Sievers |
San Antonio Wave |
1 |
5 |
22 |
1:58.09 |
Matthew Clark |
Nova of VA Aquatics |
1 |
8 |
23 |
1:59.12 |
James Kibbe |
Acad of Texas Aquatic Champ |
1 |
7 |
24 |
1:59.19 |
John Huddleston |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
7 |
1 |
2:05.96 |
Timothy Hansen |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
19 |
6 |
1 |
1:53.26p |
Paul Kornfeld |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
17 |
7 |
2 |
1:53.30p |
David Donaldson |
Alamo Area Aquatic Assoc |
18 |
4 |
3 |
1:53.45p |
Christopher Knaute |
Houston Elite Aquatic Team |
16 |
3 |
4 |
1:53.50p |
Maverick Smalley |
Circle C Swimming |
19 |
5 |
5 |
1:53.69p |
Alton Smith |
Nu Wave Swim Club |
18 |
3 |
6 |
1:53.86p |
Bryan Beresik |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
17 |
4 |
7 |
1:54.30p |
Ivan Barnes |
City of Plano Swimmers |
18 |
8 |
8 |
1:54.76p |
Richard Galen |
Acad of Texas Aquatic Champ |
18 |
5 |
9 |
1:54.87p |
Micah Belew |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
18 |
6 |
10 |
1:55.24p |
Travis Floyd |
City of Midland Aquatics |
18 |
2 |
11 |
1:55.39p |
Joseph Veron |
Crawfish Aquatics |
17 |
6 |
12 |
1:55.53p |
Travis Wright |
Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club |
17 |
3 |
13 |
1:55.62p |
Edward Jou |
Alamo Area Aquatic Assoc |
13 |
7 |
14 |
1:55.75p |
Brian Hill |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
14 |
2 |
15 |
1:56.34p |
Pablo Marmolejo |
Circle C Swimming |
19 |
7 |
16 |
1:56.39p |
Thomas Bishop |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
19 |
2 |
17 |
1:56.58p |
Matthew Sievers |
San Antonio Wave |
15 |
3 |
18 |
1:56.91p |
John Lynch |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
5 |
19 |
1:56.93p |
James Jones |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
12 |
7 |
20 |
1:57.12p |
Kyle Edens |
City of Midland Aquatics |
14 |
6 |
21 |
1:57.28p |
James Kibbe |
Acad of Texas Aquatic Champ |
17 |
5 |
22 |
1:57.31p |
Andres Buitrago |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
16 |
4 |
23 |
1:57.34p |
Matthew Clark |
Nova of VA Aquatics |
15 |
7 |
24 |
1:57.78p |
Ryan Becker |
Crescent City Swim Club |
17 |
2 |
25 |
1:57.83p |
Stephen Russell |
Houston Elite Aquatic Team |
15 |
6 |
26 |
1:57.94p |
Brian Regone |
Katy Aquatics |
6 |
5 |
27 |
1:57.98p |
Robert Trempski |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
19 |
1 |
28 |
1:58.52p |
Michael Manchester |
Alief Aquatic Club |
19 |
3 |
29 |
1:58.60p |
Alejandro Jacobo |
Circle C Swimming |
18 |
7 |
30 |
1:58.62p |
Jordan Duran |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swming |
7 |
7 |
31 |
1:58.68p |
Jeffrey Cohn |
Nu Wave Swim Club |
15 |
4 |
32 |
1:58.70p |
Charles Schafer |
Houston Swim Club |
10 |
7 |
33 |
1:58.71p |
Yousif DelValle |
Desert Sharks Swim Club |
19 |
8 |
34 |
1:59.10p |
Daniel Mizelle |
Nova of VA Aquatics |
12 |
2 |
35 |
1:59.13p |
Christopher Donnan |
Aggie Swim Club |
14 |
7 |
36 |
1:59.25p |
Anthony Colella |
Texas Gold |
17 |
8 |
37 |
1:59.37p |
Tyson Beaman |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
11 |
1 |
38 |
1:59.40p |
Joseph Sowell |
Acad of Texas Aquatic Champ |
16 |
8 |
39 |
1:59.43p |
Griffin Marshall |
Dallas Mustangs |
11 |
6 |
40 |
1:59.44p |
Matthew Campbell |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
10 |
6 |
41 |
1:59.68p |
William Fleming |
City of Shreveport Sw Tm |
18 |
1 |
42 |
1:59.69p |
Bryan Stahl |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
6 |
8 |
43 |
1:59.85p |
Nathan Chiu |
City of Richardson Sw Tm |
13 |
4 |
44 |
1:59.87p |
Kevin Williamson |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
5 |
45 |
1:59.93p |
Michael Lyman |
Katy Aquatics |
12 |
6 |
46 |
2:00.00p |
Gerald Merritt |
Circle C Swimming |
16 |
1 |
47 |
2:00.06p |
Andrew Brown |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
8 |
4 |
48 |
2:00.07p |
Kyle Baxter |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
16 |
7 |
49 |
2:00.11p |
Eric Mai |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
11 |
7 |
50 |
2:00.14p |
James Hard |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
6 |
51 |
2:00.16p |
Adam Montgomery |
Alamo Area Aquatic Assoc |
4 |
1 |
52 |
2:00.24p |
Nicholas Bolen |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
12 |
4 |
53 |
2:00.40p |
Colt Adams |
Katy Aquatics |
15 |
5 |
54 |
2:00.50p |
Jared Martin |
Nova of VA Aquatics |
13 |
5 |
55 |
2:00.55p |
Timothy Fry |
Klein Oak Area Swim Team |
12 |
3 |
56 |
2:00.64p |
George Gooch |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
5 |
3 |
57 |
2:00.75p |
Alexander Yee |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
5 |
58 |
2:00.80p |
Jeff Chambers |
Alamo Area Aquatic Assoc |
11 |
8 |
59 |
2:00.88p |
Jonathan Lane |
San Antonio Wave |
13 |
2 |
60 |
2:00.92p |
Robert Lynch |
Dads Club Swim Team |
7 |
6 |
61 |
2:00.95p |
Kyle Holland |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
13 |
8 |
61 |
2:00.95p |
Jared Miles |
City of Midland Aquatics |
8 |
8 |
63 |
2:01.00p |
Alex McCure |
City of Richardson Sw Tm |
9 |
4 |
64 |
2:01.02p |
Christian Iesta |
Tec Monterrey |
3 |
3 |
65 |
2:01.08p |
Jason Purdy |
Hurricane Swim Club |
17 |
1 |
66 |
2:01.10p |
Joseph Griffith |
City of Shreveport Sw Tm |
11 |
4 |
67 |
2:01.16p |
John Murphy |
Houston Elite Aquatic Team |
8 |
7 |
68 |
2:01.33p |
Mark Chamberlain |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
6 |
6 |
69 |
2:01.37p |
Bryson Chiu |
City of Richardson Sw Tm |
15 |
8 |
70 |
2:01.49p |
Kevin Leckey |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
7 |
70 |
2:01.49p |
John Mc Lean Iii |
Dads Club Swim Team |
7 |
8 |
72 |
2:01.57p |
Christopher Rugaard |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
8 |
3 |
73 |
2:02.35p |
Kyle Burk |
City of Plano Swimmers |
10 |
4 |
74 |
2:02.45p |
David Anderson |
Katy Aquatics |
11 |
5 |
75 |
2:02.49p |