Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joshua Helms | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:56.37 |
Eric Olesen | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:56.88 |
Alexander Padilla | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:00.13 |
David Farfan | Alief Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:01.15 |
Taylor Clark | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:01.80 |
Cody Edwards | Texas Gold | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:02.34 |
Jonathan Leneave | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:02.75 |
Alexander Yee | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:03.23 |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.93 |
Scott Smidlein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:11.33 |
Peter O'brien | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:12.65 |
Ryan Sittig | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:15.92 |
Neil Anderson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:17.61 |
Andrew Tran | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:18.45 |
Ryan Littlefield | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:21.89 |
Caleb Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:23.52 |
Joshua Hurley | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:32.16 |
Donald Walker | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:35.99 |
David Farfan | Alief Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.96p |
Eric Olesen | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:01.19p |
Alexander Yee | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:01.34p |
Joshua Helms | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:01.93p |
Alexander Padilla | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:02.36p |
Jonathan Leneave | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:03.10p |
Taylor Clark | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:03.46p |
Cody Edwards | Texas Gold | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:03.55p |
Nathan Edwards | Texas Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:05.11p |
Jared Turner | Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:06.56p |
Nicholas Kalivas | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:06.85p |
David Lynch | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:06.86p |
Garrett Weaver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:07.20p |
Hamilton Jordan | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:07.25p |
Austin Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 1 | 15 | 2:07.36p |
Neil Caskey | Lone Star Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:07.51p |
Scott Dewlen | Alamo Area Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 17 | 2:07.92p |
Patrick Lynch | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:08.59p |
Daniel Becker | Montgomery County AquaJets | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:09.72p |
Quinn Larwood | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2:10.24p |
Edgar Peyro | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:11.06p |
Scott Royal | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 22 | 2:11.23p |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.40p |
Erin Lewis | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 6 | 23 | 2:11.99p |
Ben Parker | Texas Gold | 1 | 7 | 24 | 2:12.14p |
Jon Kennedy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:12.39p |
Edgar Hernandez | El Paso Aqua Posse | 2 | 3 | 26 | 2:12.61p |
Kristofer Bjerga | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 27 | 2:12.70p |
David Michaels | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 5 | 28 | 2:13.78p |
Lamar Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 29 | 2:14.04p |
Gregory Bliss | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 2 | 30 | 2:15.46p |
Scott Smidlein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:15.81p |
Peter O'brien | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:16.02p |
James Wong | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 3 | 8 | 31 | 2:16.59p |
Ryan Sittig | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:17.83p |
James Feigen | Wave | 2 | 2 | 32 | 2:17.92p |
Paul Phillips | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 33 | 2:18.10p |
Andrew Tran | Circle C Swimming | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:20.44p |
Neil Anderson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:21.21p |
Ryan Littlefield | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:22.21p |
Caleb Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:23.12p |
Cole Cragin | Bay Area Aquanauts | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:23.37p |
John Wong | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:24.04p |
Collin Kaden | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:24.14p |
Keith Yoho | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:24.57p |
Brent Goodwin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 13 | 2:25.58p |
Andrew Keily | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:27.52p |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:29.24p |
Isaias Homeyer | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:29.32p |
Kennedy Trotter | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:29.33p |
Timothy Jones | Crimson Gold Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:29.37p |
Matt Barber | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 5 | 8 | 19 | 2:29.57p |
John Kuhlke | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:32.16p |
Reed Williams | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 21 | 2:32.24p |
Scott Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 8 | 22 | 2:33.51p |
Rajesh Kapila | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 23 | 2:34.21p |
Barrett Johannsen | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:34.21p |
Kevin Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:34.24p |
Zayne Belal | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:34.71p |
Taylor Kneisley | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 7 | 27 | 2:35.07p |
Ethan Fine | El Paso Aqua Posse | 5 | 1 | 28 | 2:35.31p |
Michael Martin | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 29 | 2:35.50p |
Collin Stuart | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 30 | 2:35.69p |
Jeffrey Brown | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 31 | 2:37.82p |
Stephen Carroll | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 32 | 2:38.09p |
Donald Walker | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 33 | 2:43.35p |
Anthony LeBlanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 1 | 34 | 2:43.89p |
Colin Nelson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQp | |
John Mauel | Bayou Elite Swim Team | 2 | 6 | DQp |