Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kate Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team (Tera) | 15 | 6 | 1 | 2:25.54 |
Jessica Cotton | Unattached Tiger | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2:28.49 |
Lindsay Hart | Unattached Terrapin | 15 | 2 | 2 | 2:28.87 |
Presley Bard | Unattached Terrapin | 15 | 7 | 3 | 2:29.20 |
Hailey Degolia | Unattached Terrapin | 15 | 5 | 4 | 2:29.67 |
Katelyn Brix | Terrapins Swim Team (Tera) | 15 | 8 | 2 | 2:31.77 |
Katherine Swensen | Pleasanton Sea Hawks (Pls) | 13 | 8 | 5 | 2:32.52 |
Jennifer Narum | Unattached Pleasanton Sea Hawk | 14 | 4 | 3 | 2:32.54 |
Lauren Rogers | Unattached Terrapin | 15 | 9 | 6 | 2:33.14 |
Samantha Heath | Unattached Pleasanton Sea Hawk | 15 | 4 | 7 | 2:34.06 |
Megan Chambers | Chico Aqua Jets | 14 | 5 | 8 | 2:34.38 |
Kaelon May | Unattached Terrapin | 15 | 3 | 9 | 2:35.97 |
Katie Keen | Tiger Aquatics (Tigr) | 9 | 7 | 1 | 2:36.06 |
Jillian Cureton | Terrapins Swim Team (Tera) | 13 | 5 | 4 | 2:37.17 |
Sylvie Lee | Unattached Terrapin | 11 | 7 | 5 | 2:38.66 |
Elisabeth Narum | Pleasanton Sea Hawks (Pls) | 14 | 7 | 6 | 2:38.90 |
Katherine Moeckel | Unattached Tiger | 14 | 1 | 10 | 2:39.85 |
Mariana Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team (Tera) | 14 | 3 | 7 | 2:39.95 |
Alyssa Britt | Unattached | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2:39.96 |
Jennifer Lamb | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 12 | 6 | 8 | 2:39.99 |
Sarah Deyoreo | Unattached Terrapin | 14 | 2 | 9 | 2:40.07 |
Shannon Wilsey | Unattached Terrapin | 10 | 9 | 10 | 2:40.51 |
Samantha Goates | Tule Nation Tritons | 11 | 5 | 11 | 2:40.55 |
Katelyn Titus | Tiger Aquatics (Tigr) | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2:40.73 |
Jodi Hanson | Sos Swim Team (Soss) | 9 | 9 | 4 | 2:40.75 |
Elisa Torres | Terrapins Swim Team (Tera) | 14 | 8 | 12 | 2:41.07 |
Ona Teerikorpi | Terrapins Swim Team (Tera) | 14 | 9 | 13 | 2:41.21 |
Shelley Harper | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 10 | 1 | 14 | 2:41.51 |
Alyssa Anderson | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 9 | 8 | 5 | 2:41.69 |
Bailey Langner | Unattached Terrapin | 14 | 6 | 11 | 2:42.19 |
Kirsten Harper | Unattached Walnut Creek | 13 | 2 | 12 | 2:42.22 |
Joclyn Ford | Tule Nation Tritons | 11 | 4 | 15 | 2:42.39 |
Angela Doria | Unattached Terrapin | 12 | 7 | 13 | 2:42.72 |
Chelsea Allard | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 9 | 8 | 16 | 2:42.81 |
Julie Gardner | Unattached Terrapin | 12 | 2 | 14 | 2:42.81 |
Lindsey Watson | Orinda Aquatics (Oapb) | 13 | 6 | 17 | 2:42.87 |
Rachel O'brien | Terrapins Swim Team (Tera) | 9 | 4 | 6 | 2:42.96 |
Shana Brennan | Unattached Pleasanton Sea Hawk | 12 | 1 | 15 | 2:43.30 |
Stephanie Hadsell | Terrapins Swim Team (Tera) | 9 | 7 | 18 | 2:43.40 |
Caitlin Lavagnino | Unattached Pleasanton Sea Hawk | 12 | 9 | 16 | 2:43.44 |
Tammy Choy | South San Francisco Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 19 | 2:43.56 |
Anita Yung | Terrapins Swim Team (Tera) | 11 | 6 | 20 | 2:43.67 |
Natalie Bricker | Unattached Pleasanton Sea Hawk | 13 | 7 | 17 | 2:44.33 |
Kelsey Comes | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 12 | 5 | 21 | 2:44.40 |
Kathryn Skropeta | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 10 | 7 | 22 | 2:44.70 |
Courtney Allen | Unattached Pleasanton Sea Hawk | 12 | 3 | 23 | 2:44.80 |
Jennifer Bond | Unattached Alameda Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 18 | 2:45.21 |
Daphne Yeung | South San Francisco Aquatics | 13 | 3 | 24 | 2:46.27 |
Amanda Madrigal | Terrapins Swim Team (Tera) | 10 | 5 | 25 | 2:46.50 |
Maria Petrakis | Unattached Fog City Hammerhead | 13 | 4 | 19 | 2:46.91 |
Melissa Bonnel | Pleasanton Sea Hawks (Pls) | 8 | 1 | 7 | 2:47.06 |
Carole Yoshiwara | Unattached Walnut Creek | 11 | 8 | 26 | 2:47.17 |
Mary Kennedy | Alameda Island Aquatics (Aia) | 7 | 3 | 27 | 2:47.70 |
Jillian Armstrong | Unattached San Ramon Valley | 6 | 7 | 28 | 2:48.01 |
Jini Chung | Koret Youth Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 29 | 2:48.11 |
Robin Li | Terrapins Swim Team (Tera) | 12 | 4 | 30 | 2:48.25 |
Victoria Goodson | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 9 | 6 | 31 | 2:48.42 |
Mary Full | Unattached Walnut Creek | 9 | 4 | 20 | 2:48.45 |
Meghan O'brien | Unattached Pleasanton Sea Hawk | 6 | 8 | 21 | 2:48.76 |
Dominique Simoni | Tiger Aquatics (Tigr) | 8 | 3 | 32 | 2:48.80 |
Ashley Wulf | Unattached Terrapin | 8 | 5 | 22 | 2:48.91 |
Diandra Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team (Tera) | 9 | 3 | 8 | 2:48.95 |
Erika Roach | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 7 | 9 | 33 | 2:49.11 |
Danielle Brannon | Unattached Pleasanton Sea Hawk | 9 | 9 | 23 | 2:49.42 |
Jasmine Huynh | Flying Fish (Ff) | 7 | 6 | 34 | 2:49.56 |
Jillian Chapman | Terrapins Swim Team (Tera) | 9 | 5 | 35 | 2:49.60 |
Christine Arneson | Chico Aqua Jets | 10 | 4 | 24 | 2:49.76 |
Julie Mraovich | Terrapins Swim Team (Tera) | 9 | 3 | 36 | 2:50.03 |
April Smith | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 10 | 2 | 37 | 2:50.07 |
Cheyenne Hooper | Terrapins Swim Team (Tera) | 11 | 1 | 37 | 2:50.07 |
Rebecca Penskar | Orinda Aquatics (Oapb) | 8 | 6 | 39 | 2:50.54 |
Chelsea Ellis | Terrapins Swim Team (Tera) | 5 | 4 | 40 | 2:50.73 |
Chelsea Pfohl | Orinda Aquatics (Oapb) | 7 | 2 | 41 | 2:50.99 |
Buffy Ajimura | Terrapins Swim Team (Tera) | 8 | 5 | 9 | 2:51.10 |
Jenae Moreno | Terrapins Swim Team (Tera) | 11 | 3 | 42 | 2:51.63 |
Katherine Biehle | Tule Nation Tritons | 5 | 3 | 43 | 2:51.71 |
Elliot Longtin | Terrapins Swim Team (Tera) | 9 | 1 | 44 | 2:51.81 |
Ursula Stoller | Berkeley Bear Swimming (Bear) | 5 | 6 | 45 | 2:51.90 |
Haley Anderson | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 7 | 2 | 10 | 2:51.93 |
Chelsea Lam | Unattached South San Francisco | 8 | 7 | 46 | 2:52.04 |
Toni Diaz | Terrapins Swim Team (Tera) | 8 | 4 | 11 | 2:52.09 |
Paige Bradley | Terrapins Swim Team (Tera) | 9 | 6 | 12 | 2:52.42 |
Megan Leung | Fog City Hammerheads (Fog) | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:52.78 |
Christina Pedley | Unattached Alameda Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 25 | 2:52.83 |
Ashley Pengilly | Tiger Aquatics (Tigr) | 10 | 6 | 47 | 2:52.83 |
Shaila Yoder | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 8 | 8 | 13 | 2:52.89 |
Grace Tarka | Unattached | 8 | 2 | 14 | 2:53.02 |
Nicole Toriggino | Unattached Terrapin | 8 | 8 | 48 | 2:53.19 |
Leah Hocking | Terrapins Swim Team (Tera) | 8 | 3 | 15 | 2:53.23 |
Jocelyn Anderson | Chico Aqua Jets | 8 | 4 | 26 | 2:53.88 |
Jessica Amog | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 9 | 2 | 16 | 2:53.90 |
Casey Osborn | Berkeley Bear Swimming (Bear) | 6 | 3 | 27 | 2:54.06 |
Mallori Chambers | Chico Aqua Jets | 6 | 6 | 49 | 2:54.10 |
Nicole Flud | Unattached Terrapin | 5 | 9 | 28 | 2:54.27 |
Tessa Gray | Terrapins Swim Team (Tera) | 6 | 5 | 50 | 2:54.63 |
Sarah Hurtubise | East Bay Bat Rays (Ebat) | 7 | 7 | 17 | 2:54.89 |
Lindsey Smith | Tiger Aquatics (Tigr) | 6 | 4 | 51 | 2:55.00 |
Megan Eppler | Tule Nation Tritons | 5 | 2 | 18 | 2:55.14 |
Ellen Barton | Sos Swim Team (Soss) | 8 | 9 | 52 | 2:55.40 |
Lorianne Burns | Unattached Walnut Creek | 3 | 2 | 29 | 2:55.71 |