Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Theodore Harris | Edwardsville Ymca | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.38 |
Stephen Schranck | Tri City Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:15.18 |
Taylor Sanders | Lawrence County Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2:23.03 |
Derek Paul | Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2:24.16 |
Andrew Kaminski | Munster Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2:25.74 |
Andrew Allison | Springfield Usa | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:26.14 |
Patrick Bryant | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:27.44 |
William Altman | Washington Township Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 4 | 2:27.83 |
Christopher Johnson | Lake Central Barracudas | 8 | 6 | 5 | 2:27.91 |
Brian Howell | Princeton Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 6 | 2:30.76 |
Aleksandar Marcetic | Munster Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2:34.01 |
Chris Granger | Hub Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:34.70 |
Matthew Thompson | Munster Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 8 | 2:35.03 |
Brandon Hobbs | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:35.88 |
Matthew Schmidt | Lake Central Barracudas | 7 | 5 | 9 | 2:36.39 |
Sam Miller | Knollwood Laser Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 10 | 2:37.10 |
John Fahrenkrug | Rob Knight's Swim America | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:38.01 |
David Broughton | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 8 | 8 | 11 | 2:38.11 |
Adam Stephens | Lyons Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 12 | 2:39.28 |
David Heckler | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 13 | 2:41.37 |
Geoffrey Ludema | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 14 | 2:42.58 |
Trevor Mitchell | Rob Knight's Swim America | 6 | 2 | 15 | 2:42.66 |
Andrew Carr | Edwardsville Ymca | 7 | 6 | 16 | 2:42.77 |
Zachary Wallar | Munster Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 17 | 2:43.94 |
David Heckelsmiller | Palatine Park District | 6 | 3 | 18 | 2:44.62 |
Brian Graham | Swac Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 19 | 2:45.36 |
Samuel Bean | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 20 | 2:46.18 |
Benjamin Kaplansky | Swac Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 21 | 2:49.09 |
Jordan Branham | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 22 | 2:49.15 |
Christopher Hilbrich | Munster Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 23 | 2:49.24 |
Colin Bishop | Dublin Community Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 24 | 2:49.61 |
Graham Gray | Wildcat Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 25 | 2:50.17 |
Michael Kendall | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 5 | 7 | 26 | 2:52.28 |
Clarke Heckman | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 5 | 4 | 27 | 2:52.71 |
Trevor Trimpe | Connersville Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 28 | 2:52.84 |
Philip Lindgren | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 1 | 5 | 29 | 2:53.24 |
Greg Trybula | Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 30 | 2:53.74 |
Spencer Sophie | Palatine Park District | 6 | 8 | 31 | 2:55.46 |
Joshua Davis | Rob Knight's Swim America | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2:57.34 |
Eric Ahearn | Riviera Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 33 | 2:57.70 |
Kendall Kirk | Richmond Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 34 | 2:58.81 |
William Dimaio | Triton Swimming | 5 | 1 | 35 | 2:59.03 |
Connor Kustief | Dundee Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 36 | 2:59.38 |
Larry Grippo | South Dearborn Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 37 | 3:00.40 |
Matthew Scott | Princeton Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 38 | 3:02.89 |
John Koen | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 39 | 3:03.05 |
Ryan Crawford | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 4 | 40 | 3:05.06 |
Jordan Mees | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 41 | 3:05.07 |
Luke Foulds | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 42 | 3:05.74 |
Ryan Carr | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 43 | 3:07.30 |
Adam Walker | Wildcat Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 44 | 3:12.08 |
Patrick Boylan | Wheaton Tidal Waves Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 45 | 3:14.42 |
Paul Manning | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 8 | 46 | 3:15.51 |
Austin Smith | Heights Community Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 47 | 3:16.21 |
Lawrence Cripe | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 48 | 3:18.62 |
Justin Krull | Palos Orland Swim Assc | 2 | 7 | 49 | 3:27.97 |
Trent Kieback | Princeton Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 50 | 3:29.50 |
Zackery Good | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 51 | 3:32.15 |
Cory Bultema | Kankakee Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 52 | 3:32.50 |
Philip Chow | Palos Orland Swim Assc | 2 | 1 | 53 | 3:41.65 |
Eric Welch | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 3 | 54 | 3:52.31 |
Peter Smith | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 55 | 4:20.90 |
Charles Nolting | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Peter Jensen | Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Michael Davis | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 5 | DQ |