Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caitlin Rogers | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:56.75 |
Caitlin Baran | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 10 | 2 | 1:59.54 |
Spindrift Beck | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:59.73 |
Kristen Gilson | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:59.87 |
Haley Kemp | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 5 | 2:01.21 |
Bria Burk | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2:01.24 |
Lisa Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2:01.58 |
Elizabeth Lopez | Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 1 | 2:01.74 |
Carolyn Kirby | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 9 | 2 | 2:02.04 |
Kayla Jensen | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2:03.18 |
Jessica Heroux | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2:03.44 |
Melanie Futscher | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 9 | 10 | 2:03.72 |
Allison Murphy | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 7 | 11 | 2:04.00 |
Alicia Stevens | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2:04.39 |
Victoria Hite | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:04.65 |
Allison Erdly | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:04.74 |
Hannah Goode | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:04.96 |
Kelly Hughes | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2:05.34 |
Diane McCune | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:05.37 |
Barbara Stitt | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:05.73 |
Heather Moon | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:06.09 |
Mary Strand | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 4 | 14 | 2:06.15 |
Lisa Lamb | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:06.47 |
Quincie Smith | Arlington Stingrays | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:06.59 |
Michelle Wilkins | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 17 | 2:06.71 |
Meaghan Watters | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:06.77 |
Olivia Arnold | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 6 | 19 | 2:07.28 |
Audrey Dark | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:07.79 |
Stelicia Flores | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:08.03 |
Kelsey Craggett | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 7 | 20 | 2:08.05 |
Mollie Deaton | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 21 | 2:08.11 |
Lauren Maxey | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:08.31 |
Stephanie Bernier | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2:08.35 |
Kelsey Hendricks | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 7 | 24 | 2:08.67 |
Shannon Dwyer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2:08.84 |
Leanne Hill | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 10 | 25 | 2:08.98 |
Gwendolyn Blythe | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 2 | 25 | 2:08.98 |
Tiffany Chillemi | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 27 | 2:09.00 |
Jennifer Steele | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:09.18 |
Dan-Yi Kong | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 28 | 2:09.32 |
Rianna Lacharite | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 29 | 2:09.55 |
Shannon Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:09.57 |
Alison Moffit | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2:10.15 |
Victoria Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 30 | 2:10.41 |
Alexandra Weber | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 4 | 31 | 2:10.72 |
Kimberly Heuer | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 8 | 32 | 2:10.99 |
Courtney Gentry | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 9 | 8 | 2:11.12 |
Jacqueline Utz | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 10 | 9 | 2:11.21 |
Andrea Roldan | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 1 | 33 | 2:11.33 |
Kathryn Powlen | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 10 | 8 | 2:11.52 |
Chelsea Dunlap | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 9 | 9 | 2:12.03 |
Townley Trautmann | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 10 | 2:12.12 |
Jessica Quinn | Arlington Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:12.15 |
Olivia King | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:12.21 |
Elizabeth Rachow | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 34 | 2:12.63 |
Xela Steenberge | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 35 | 2:12.76 |
Katherine Funderburk | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 36 | 2:12.89 |
Madeline Merrill | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2:13.04 | |
Rachel Nash | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 4 | 37 | 2:13.13 |
Elizabeth Osterman | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:13.21 |
Stephanie Ropson | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 38 | 2:13.44 |
Caitlin McDonald | Irving Swimmers | 5 | 3 | 2:13.62 | |
Kathryn Magan | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2:14.08 |
Marie Jochim | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2:15.13 | |
Natalie Logan | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 8 | 13 | 2:15.41 |
Christy Butrus | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2:15.86 |
Clara Trautmann | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:15.86 |
Jennifer Amalfitano | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 2:16.16 | |
Christine Riddle | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:17.07 |
Courtney Freeman | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2:17.09 | |
Catherine Meili | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:17.12 |
Nicole Dauksavage | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 8 | 2:17.59 | |
Dominique Cordova | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 9 | 18 | 2:17.94 |
Lauren Goode | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 19 | 2:18.26 |
Aurora Calderara | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 20 | 2:18.61 |
Caitlin Koranda | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2:18.78 |
Annastasia Helland | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:19.39 |
Meagan Whitson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 3 | 22 | 2:19.92 |
Alexayndra Leforge | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 2:20.85 | |
Katherine Daniels | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:20.88 |
Marylyn Toledo | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 4 | 2:20.89 | |
Hannah Melconian | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 8 | 2:21.29 | |
Remy Neville | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2:23.19 | |
Lindsey Alhadef | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 9 | 2:23.79 | |
Kaescha Roberson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 10 | 2:24.29 | |
Jacey Hodan | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 10 | 3 | 2:24.67 |
Raegan Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:26.96 |
Danielle Herubin | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:27.45 |
Sarah Manning | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:30.77 |
Patil Tabanian | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:30.78 |
Lauren Michlitsch | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 2:31.06 | |
Olivia Rodriguez | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:31.64 |
Lauren Jepson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:33.34 |
Claire Brandt | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 9 | 10 | 2:34.35 |
Ariel Bond | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:35.48 |
Samantha Michaelsen | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 8 | 2:41.96 | |
Nattapron Tun | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | DQ |