Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.95 |
Andrew Tran | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:17.16 |
Scott Smidlein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:17.22 |
Lamar Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:17.87 |
Benjamin Parker | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:20.30 |
Jon Kennedy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:21.14 |
Evin Moses | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:22.72 |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:23.11 |
Scott Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.62 |
Matthew Barber | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:31.74 |
Jonathan Castillo | Blue Dolphin Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:34.76 |
Christopher Sullivan | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:35.21 |
Barrett Johannsen | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:36.49 |
Kennedy Trotter | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:37.29 |
Ryan Layne | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:39.40 |
Patrick Murphy | Klein Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:39.50 |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.36p |
Andrew Tran | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:19.77p |
Scott Smidlein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:21.04p |
Benjamin Parker | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:21.37p |
Lamar Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:21.80p |
Jon Kennedy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:22.10p |
Evin Moses | Texas Gold Swimming | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:22.78p |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:23.22p |
Rodolfo Escalante | Lone Star Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:23.53p |
Ryan Sittig | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:24.09p |
Peter O'brien | New Wave Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:24.85p |
Caleb Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:26.13p |
Neil Anderson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:26.38p |
Lorin Pierson | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 14 | 2:26.93p |
Carlos Gonzalez | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:29.83p |
Brendan McIntee | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:29.90p |
Alexander Gebhardt | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:29.92p |
Dimitri Macris | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:30.72p |
Hector Diaz | El Paso Aqua Posse | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:31.73p |
Christopher Valach | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 20 | 2:32.05p |
Colin Nelson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:32.65p |
Michael Martin | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 22 | 2:32.96p |
Andrew Painter | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:33.28p |
Collin Kaden | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2:33.37p |
Cash Owen | City of Midland Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 25 | 2:33.45p |
Zachary Hoffmann | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 26 | 2:33.53p |
Ryan Littlefield | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 27 | 2:34.54p |
Brent Goodwin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 28 | 2:34.88p |
Cole Cragin | Bay Area Aquanauts | 1 | 5 | 29 | 2:35.53p |
Scott Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:35.60p |
Kennedy Trotter | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:35.91p |
Jonathan Castillo | Blue Dolphin Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:36.34p |
Paul McGuire | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 2 | 4 | 30 | 2:37.44p |
Christopher Sullivan | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:38.36p |
Barrett Johannsen | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:38.85p |
Patrick Murphy | Klein Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:39.99p |
Matthew Barber | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:40.99p |
Ryan Layne | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:41.47p |
Donald Walker | Alamo Area Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:41.63p |
Gregory Hoffman | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:42.09p |
Kerrington Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:42.24p |
Seth Stubblefield | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:42.92p |
Jacob McGough | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:45.64p |
Brock Burdyl | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:48.40p |
Cameron Yates | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 31 | 2:48.82p |
John Dunn | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:49.41p |
Steven Ciliske | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:50.89p |
Aaron Norton | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:51.95p |
Leo Scott | El Paso Aqua Posse | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:53.28p |
Kyle McIntee | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 7 | 19 | 2:54.23p |
Jonathan Ropson | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:55.48p |
James Kubacak | Texas Gold Swimming | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:56.43p |
Steven Nichols | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:56.95p |
Elier Diaz | El Paso Aqua Posse | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:58.09p |
Roberto De Saro | Brownsville Aquatics Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 24 | 3:02.35p |
Mauricio Gonzalez | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 25 | 3:03.38p |
Kyle Koeroghlian | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 26 | 3:04.59p |
Timothy Murray | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 27 | 3:04.77p |
Ben Decker | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Andrew Keily | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Carlos Schuler | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Ryan Glander | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 6 | NSp | |
Matthew Thompson | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 6 | NSp | |
Rafael Contreras | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 7 | NSp | |
Patrick Noe | New Wave Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Max Murphy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | NSp |