Men's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Or Barak | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 43 | 1:54.36p |
Matthew Major | Keller Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 44 | 1:54.43p |
Jeffrey Gettel | City Of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 6 | 45 | 1:54.44p |
Michael Randall | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:54.45p |
Wesley Wheeler | Texas Gold | 6 | 7 | 12 | 1:54.80p |
Jonathan Wan | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1:54.86p |
Kyle Tilley | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 46 | 1:55.01p |
Francisco Nieves | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 47 | 1:55.13p |
Lamar Weeks | Dallas Mustangs | 13 | 8 | 48 | 1:55.20p |
Gordon Cooper | City Of Shreveport S.T. | 8 | 7 | 49 | 1:55.23p |
Andrew Painter | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 2 | 50 | 1:55.33p |
Jordan Burke | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 51 | 1:55.48p |
Brooks Allen | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 52 | 1:55.53p |
Walter Rumans | Arlington Stingrays | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1:55.53p |
Andrew Lin | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 53 | 1:55.65p |
Jacob Smith | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 4 | 54 | 1:55.71p |
Caleb Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:55.87p |
Ryan Cummings | Arlington Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 55 | 1:55.96p |
Ben Parker | Texas Gold | 8 | 2 | 56 | 1:56.10p |
Andrew Domenech | City Of Midland Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 57 | 1:56.35p |
Scott Weeks | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 1 | 16 | 1:56.56p |
Ryan Ebersole | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 6 | 6 | 58 | 1:56.60p |
Bryan Myers | Unattached South Texas | 9 | 6 | 59 | 1:56.65p |
Andrew Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1:56.69p |
Kevin Yang | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1:56.76p |
Bjoern Holm-Pedersen | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 60 | 1:56.79p |
Anthony Rau | City Of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 8 | 61 | 1:56.80p |
Anthony Krencik | The Colony Institute Of Aquati | 5 | 4 | 62 | 1:56.83p |
Nathaniel Bercaw | Kerr Mcgee Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 63 | 1:57.06p |
Joseph Van Dyck | Kerr Mcgee Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 63 | 1:57.06p |
Brandon Sockwell | Unattached South Texas | 5 | 7 | 65 | 1:57.15p |
Erin Lewis | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 4 | 5 | 66 | 1:57.51p |
Austin Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 3 | 67 | 1:57.53p |
Kegan Rogers | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 68 | 1:57.74p |
Hugo Martinez | City Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:57.85p |
Jeremy Davidson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 8 | 1 | 69 | 1:57.87p |
Nicholas Bass | Keller Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 70 | 1:57.91p |
Ross Irons | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 71 | 1:58.10p |
Timothy Juhn | City Of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 8 | 20 | 1:58.51p |
William Ackerman | Extreme Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 72 | 1:58.60p |
Cameron Yates | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 73 | 1:59.18p |
Chad Stein | Unattached South Texas | 5 | 3 | 21 | 1:59.31p |
David Taylor | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:59.39p |
Eric Roselli | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 74 | 1:59.56p |
Manuel Alvarez | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 74 | 1:59.56p |
John Hunt | City Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 76 | 2:00.11p |
John Kuhlke | City Of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 8 | 23 | 2:00.31p |
Wilmer Machado | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 77 | 2:00.31p |
Andrew Ward | Unattached South Texas | 4 | 7 | 78 | 2:00.32p |
Roy Griffitts | City Of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 8 | 24 | 2:00.40p |
Jackson Goebel | Stillwater Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 25 | 2:00.52p |
Kerrington Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.55p |
Larry Reid | Keller Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 79 | 2:00.93p |
Brent Goodwin | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 26 | 2:00.99p |
Travis Kasinger | Rockwall Riptides Ymca | 4 | 5 | 26 | 2:00.99p |
Cole Wehner | City Of Midland Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 80 | 2:00.99p |
Ryan Place | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 28 | 2:01.08p |
Timothy Myers | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 81 | 2:01.09p |
David Tilden | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 82 | 2:01.12p |
Joseph Lin | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 29 | 2:01.13p |
Tanner Murphy | City Of Shreveport S.T. | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.22p |
Jorge Olivero | City Of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 30 | 2:01.25p |
Douglass Brown | City Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 1 | 31 | 2:01.32p |
Matthew Pope | City Of Shreveport S.T. | 3 | 5 | 32 | 2:01.49p |
Jeremiah Gnoza | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 1 | 3 | 83 | 2:02.22p |
Timothy Pendergrass | City Of Midland Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 33 | 2:02.64p |
Mitchell Foster | Rockwall Riptides Ymca | 4 | 7 | 34 | 2:02.72p |
Kyle Savage | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 7 | 84 | 2:02.87p |
Colin Shopp | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 35 | 2:02.95p |
Andrew Goss | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:03.17p |
Mark Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 85 | 2:03.20p |
Adrian Ortega | Unattached South Texas | 6 | 1 | 36 | 2:03.37p |
Taylor Bradham | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:03.49p |
Burke Wiggins | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 37 | 2:03.73p |
Patrick Merrell | City Of Shreveport S.T. | 3 | 2 | 38 | 2:03.91p |
Nicholas Saliba | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 3 | 39 | 2:04.80p |
Logan Testi | Extreme Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 40 | 2:04.93p |
Wray Borland | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 41 | 2:05.14p |
Dylan Smith | Arlington Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 42 | 2:05.30p |
Philip Matt | Extreme Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 43 | 2:05.85p |
Alex Durocher | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 5 | 44 | 2:06.00p |
Jeremiah Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 45 | 2:06.04p |
Anthony LeBlanc | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 46 | 2:06.09p |
Gregory Hoffman | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 1 | 47 | 2:06.11p |
Clancy Ryburn | Keller Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 48 | 2:06.47p |
Tyler Cameron | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 86 | 2:06.60p |
Ross DeOtte | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 2 | 49 | 2:06.80p |
Evan Hall | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 50 | 2:06.99p |
James McCauley | Lubbock Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 51 | 2:07.16p |
Seth Stubblefield | City Of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:07.23p |
Eric Dirvin | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:07.54p |
Matthew Roney | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 52 | 2:07.60p |
Scott Moltner | City Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:08.60p |
Steven Nichols | Unattached North Texas | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:08.67p |
Sean Bray | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2:08.76p |
Connor Nolan | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:09.06p |
Andrew Silver | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 53 | 2:09.68p |
Pavel Kostadinov | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 7 | 11 | 2:09.89p |
Michael Quam | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:09.90p |
Seth Russell | Rockwall Riptides Ymca | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2:10.27p |