Men's 200 Breaststroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Douglas Cross | North Carolina Swimming | 3 | 6 | 25 | 2:50.02p |
Kristopher Gagne | Gulf - Lsc | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2:50.24p |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Florida Swimming | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:51.00p |
Will Janney | Team North Texas | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:51.09p |
Christopher Thompson | Georgia | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:51.92p |
Will Rivers | South Texas | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2:52.00p |
Nathaniel Novosel | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:52.19p |
Jared Turner | Gulf - Lsc | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:52.34p |
Caleb Goeckner | South Carolina Swimming | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:53.20p |
Gregory Valentine | Gulf - Lsc | 1 | 6 | 27 | 2:53.50p |
Andres Garcia-Montes | Florida Gold Coast | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:54.25p |
Matthew Pickich | Mississippi Swimming | 1 | 3 | 28 | 2:54.65p |
Scott Sorge | Gulf - Lsc | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:54.81p |
Alexander Basse | Florida Gold Coast | 4 | 8 | 27 | 2:55.17p |
David Lynch | Gulf - Lsc | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:55.80p |
Tim Berry | Gulf - Lsc | 1 | 3 | 28 | 2:55.97p |
Robert Lovelace | Southeastern Swimming | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:56.92p |
Eric McGinnis | North Carolina Swimming | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2:57.07p |
Ian Dexter | Southeastern Swimming | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:57.57p |
Zachary Lopez | Georgia | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:58.65p |
Josh Charnin-Aker | Florida Gold Coast | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:59.23p |
Jeff Staufner | Gulf - Lsc | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:59.48p |
Thomas Allen | Georgia | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:59.64p |
Justin Smith | Mississippi Swimming | 1 | 7 | 30 | 3:00.45p |
Carlos Araque | Florida Gold Coast | 4 | 3 | 12 | 3:00.67p |
David Parell | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 3:01.20p |
Sean Spire | Florida Gold Coast | 2 | 3 | 14 | 3:01.44p |
Brandon Cole | South Carolina Swimming | 1 | 1 | 31 | 3:01.87p |
John Rapetti | Mississippi Swimming | 4 | 7 | 15 | 3:03.15p |
Christopher Donahue | Mississippi Swimming | 3 | 7 | 16 | 3:03.50p |
Cameron Elmer | Louisiana Swimming | 4 | 1 | 17 | 3:03.95p |
Christopher Washnock | South Carolina Swimming | 2 | 7 | 18 | 3:06.88p |
Enrico Bado | South Texas | 3 | 8 | 19 | 3:07.00p |
Alexander Simm | Louisiana Swimming | 3 | 1 | 20 | 3:08.02p |
John Ariens | South Texas | 1 | 6 | 21 | 3:10.90p |
Alexander Wickes | Georgia | 2 | 1 | 22 | 3:11.03p |
Johnson Knox | Mississippi Swimming | 1 | 5 | 23 | 3:14.07p |
Richard Bean | South Texas | 1 | 4 | 24 | 3:16.33p |
Jeremy Tanner | Louisiana Swimming | 4 | 8 | 25 | 3:18.22p |
Michael Embry | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 3:25.41p |
Jon Kennedy | Gulf - Lsc | 2 | 2 | 27 | 3:25.60p |
David Taylor | Team North Texas | 1 | 3 | 28 | 3:25.65p |
Clay Jacobs | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 3 | 8 | DQp | |
Alexander Gebhardt | Team North Texas | 2 | 8 | DQp |