Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kate Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1:49.16 | ||
Amanda Sims | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2 | 1:51.08 | ||
Nilasha Ghosh | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 1:52.01 | ||
Kelly Mooney | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 1:55.00 | ||
Jennifer Narum | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 5 | 1:55.62 | ||
Jamie Martinez | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 1:55.66 | ||
Jocelyn Phillips | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | 1:56.64 | ||
Lindsey Sharp | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 1:56.80 | ||
Tess Pasternak | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 1:57.18 | ||
Danielle Gong | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 1:57.33 | ||
Buffy Ajimura | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1:57.57 | ||
Heather Van Hemert | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 2 | 1:57.65 | ||
Jennifer Sims | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 3 | 1:57.89 | ||
Whitney Campbell | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 1:57.93 | ||
Kirsten Fontana | College Area Swim Team | 5 | 1:58.07 | ||
Carole Yoshiwara | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 1:58.40 | ||
Penelope Yamauchi | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 3 | 1:58.47 | ||
Anna Poteete | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 4 | 1:58.49 | ||
Kerstin Fenton | Vacaville Swim Club | 4 | 1:58.60 | ||
Jenae Moreno | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 1:58.63 | ||
Katey Nelson | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 6 | 1:59.10 | ||
Shelley Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 1:59.94 | ||
Hope Thurman | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 2:04.54 | ||
Tyler Ring | Lodi City Swim Club | NS | |||
Kathryn Skropeta | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | DQ | |||
Kate Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1:52.34p | ||
Heather White | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 1:52.74p | ||
Amanda Sims | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 3 | 1:53.31p | ||
Nilasha Ghosh | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 1:53.35p | ||
Kelly Mooney | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 1:54.24p | ||
Jennifer Narum | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 6 | 1:54.32p | ||
Hope Thurman | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 1:54.62p | ||
Anna Poteete | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 8 | 1:55.04p | ||
Michelle Liu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 9 | 1:56.56p | ||
Shelley Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 10 | 1:56.62p | ||
Lindsey Sharp | Orinda Aquatics | 11 | 1:56.71p | ||
Kathryn Skropeta | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 12 | 1:56.73p | ||
Jocelyn Phillips | Napa Valley Swim Team | 13 | 1:56.77p | ||
Jamie Martinez | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 14 | 1:57.05p | ||
Jennifer Sims | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 15 | 1:57.06p | ||
Marisa Chang | Orinda Aquatics | 16 | 1:57.21p | ||
Whitney Campbell | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 17 | 1:57.37p | ||
Carole Yoshiwara | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 18 | 1:57.41p | ||
Christina Mcgowan | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 19 | 1:57.43p | ||
Kirsten Fontana | College Area Swim Team | 20 | 1:57.56p | ||
Tess Pasternak | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 21 | 1:57.61p | ||
Danielle Gong | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 22 | 1:57.62p | ||
Jenae Moreno | Terrapins Swim Team | 23 | 1:58.04p | ||
Tyler Ring | Lodi City Swim Club | 24 | 1:58.26p | ||
Penelope Yamauchi | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 25 | 1:58.48p | ||
Danielle Warren | Cabrillo Threshers | 26 | 1:58.59p | ||
Heather Van Hemert | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 27 | 1:58.61p | ||
Buffy Ajimura | Terrapins Swim Team | 28 | 1:58.68p | ||
Katey Nelson | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 29 | 1:58.85p | ||
Kerstin Fenton | Vacaville Swim Club | 30 | 1:58.88p | ||
Shannon Rachford | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 31 | 1:59.06p | ||
Kelly Eaton | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 32 | 1:59.08p | ||
Christina George | Vacaville Swim Club | 33 | 1:59.10p | ||
Courtney Bauer | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 34 | 1:59.12p | ||
Kimberly Court | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 35 | 1:59.13p | ||
Kaitlyn Sitts | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 36 | 1:59.17p | ||
Rachel Heim | College Area Swim Team | 37 | 1:59.17p | ||
Mao Ueno | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 38 | 1:59.25p | ||
Sylvie Lee | Terrapins Swim Team | 39 | 1:59.33p | ||
Emily Medved | Alameda Island Aquatics | 40 | 1:59.38p | ||
Alexandra Lee | Piedmont Swim Team | 42 | 1:59.42p | ||
Kyla Power | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 41 | 1:59.42p | ||
Rachel Obrien | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 43 | 1:59.66p | ||
Michelle Camburn | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 44 | 1:59.73p | ||
Mallory Ryan | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 45 | 1:59.76p | ||
Casey Barnes-Waychus | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 46 | 1:59.79p | ||
Emily Clarke | Silicon Valley Aquatics Assoc | 48 | 1:59.80p | ||
Anja Crawford | Vacaville Swim Club | 47 | 1:59.80p | ||
Stephanie Brooks | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 49 | 1:59.82p | ||
Audrey Kwong | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 50 | 1:59.93p | ||
Paige Bradley | Terrapins Swim Team | 51 | 2:00.03p | ||
Tarolyn Robertson | College Area Swim Team | 52 | 2:00.18p | ||
Stephanie Mcquade | College Area Swim Team | 53 | 2:00.21p | ||
Sarah Deyoreo | Terrapins Swim Team | 54 | 2:00.22p | ||
Isa Guardalabene | Golden Bear Swim Club | 55 | 2:00.29p | ||
Steffanie Hawkins | Vacaville Swim Club | 56 | 2:00.32p | ||
Sally Bellinger | Marin Pirates | 57 | 2:00.35p | ||
Jennika Efford-Laver | South Valley Swim Team | 58 | 2:00.36p | ||
Allison Danel | Vacaville Swim Club | 59 | 2:00.41p | ||
Jennifer Gong | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 60 | 2:00.54p | ||
Allison Stuhr | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 61 | 2:00.58p | ||
Samantha Plantaric | Stas | 62 | 2:00.61p | ||
Hayes Hyde | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 63 | 2:00.68p | ||
Ona Teerikorpi | Terrapins Swim Team | 64 | 2:00.72p | ||
Regina Middleton | Terrapins Swim Team | 65 | 2:00.72p | ||
Julia Still | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 66 | 2:00.76p | ||
April Smith | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 67 | 2:00.83p | ||
Jennifer Dean | Osprey Aquatics | 68 | 2:00.93p | ||
Cynthia Tsay | Stas | 69 | 2:01.00p | ||
Olivia Plume | Burlingame Aquatics | 70 | 2:01.08p | ||
Monica Brazelton | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 71 | 2:01.16p | ||
Anita Yung | Terrapins Swim Team | 72 | 2:01.20p | ||
Shannon Wilsey | Terrapins Swim Team | 73 | 2:01.52p | ||
Diandra Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 74 | 2:01.67p | ||
Heather Griffith | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 75 | 2:01.86p |