Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Aitken | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1:46.93 |
Austin Johnson | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:47.36 |
Payton Montgomery | Team Carolina | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:47.80 |
Timmy Dasinger | Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:48.06 |
Jordan Berry | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:48.23 |
Ryan Mahoney | Raleigh Swimming Association | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:48.38 |
Graham Wooten | Marlins Of Raleigh | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:49.51 |
Eric Caron | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 1 | 10 | 7 | 1:49.55 |
Thomas Santoli | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:49.59 |
Samuel Woodworth | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:49.87 |
Samuel Woods | Clemson Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:50.00 |
Graham Munger | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:50.39 |
Chris Wilson | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 14 | 1:50.52 |
Joseph Veale | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:50.62 |
Scott Aron | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:51.14 |
Andrew Ruffing | Gwinnett Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 17 | 1:51.64 |
David Maxwell | Stingray Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:52.17 |
Austin Spain | Stingray Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:52.28 |
Myles Oliver | Greensboro Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:54.56 |
Eric Murray | Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:54.91 |
Isaiah Sanders | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:55.72 |
Kenneth Yacynych | New Wave Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:56.69 |
David Ingraham | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:57.05 |
Brian Peterson | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:58.22 |
Connor Pierce | Carrollton Bluefins | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:58.66 |
Wesley Pate | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:59.28 |
Derrick Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:00.41 |
Chad Burton | Star Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:01.28 |
Christian Jones | Winston-Salem YMCA | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:01.89 |
samual fakoury | Palmetto Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:02.21 |
Austin Downey | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:02.84 |
Peter Shelbourne | Southern Marlins Racing Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:02.88 |
Ben Miller | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:03.04 |
Gabriel Snyder | Star Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:03.19 |
Peter Couture | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:03.30 |
Adam Boone | Stingray Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:03.31 |
Brent Murray | Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 17 | 2:04.52 |
Kevin Darmody | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:05.10 |
Kevin Rogers | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:05.14 |
Kelly Sullivan | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 20 | 2:06.32 |
Andrew Henry | Raleigh Swimming Association | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:07.14 |
Anthony McMurry | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:10.22 |
Tynan Stewart | Hub Fins | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:10.32 |
Kyle Darmody | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:10.44 |
Sean Sloat | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:14.07 |
Nathan Lile | Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:14.16 |
Robert Sigmon | Raleigh Swimming Association | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:15.68 |
Robert Borowicz | Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:15.98 |
Cameron Smith | Winston-Salem YMCA | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2:16.22 |
John Manchester | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 10 | 2:16.39 |
Gabriel Downey | Chattahoochee Gold | 4 | 9 | 10 | 2:16.39 |
Jared Gentry | Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:16.47 |
Alexander Fox | Winston-Salem YMCA | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:16.50 |
Jonathan Rogers | Greensboro Com. YMCA | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:18.36 |
Samuel Sinyard | Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:19.12 |
Hayes Burdette-Sapp | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:19.41 |
Ryan Sutton | Myrtle Beach Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:19.61 |
Jonathan Boland | Team Carolina | 3 | 9 | 18 | 2:19.69 |
William Herbert | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:20.08 |
John Gosnell | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:20.38 |
Will Hicks | Team Carolina | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:20.59 |
Daniel Bridgers | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 4 | 22 | 2:21.12 |
riley daen | Southern Marlins Racing Team | 2 | 8 | 23 | 2:23.39 |
George Dove | Raleigh Swimming Association | 1 | 6 | 24 | 2:23.40 |
Devyn Hughes | Dekalb Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 25 | 2:23.49 |
Matthew Long | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 9 | 26 | 2:24.33 |
Rory Martin | Gwinnett Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 27 | 2:24.47 |
Jeremiah O'Donnell | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 28 | 2:24.70 |
Grayson Davis | Raleigh Swimming Association | 1 | 5 | 2:26.61 | |
William Brader | New Wave Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2:26.86 | |
Brendan Smith | Marlins Of Raleigh | 1 | 4 | 2:28.95 | |
Timmy Dasinger | Sunkist Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:48.13p |
Payton Montgomery | Team Carolina | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:48.20p |
Jordan Berry | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:48.61p |
Thomas Santoli | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1:49.16p |
Graham Wooten | Marlins Of Raleigh | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1:49.23p |
Ryan Mahoney | Raleigh Swimming Association | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1:49.62p |
Austin Spain | Stingray Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:49.94p |
Michael Aitken | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1:49.96p |
Samuel Woodworth | Dynamo Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 9 | 1:50.31p |
Eric Caron | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:50.54p |
Austin Johnson | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 11 | 1:50.66p |
Joseph Veale | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1:50.78p |
Graham Munger | Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 13 | 1:50.80p |
Eric Murray | Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 13 | 1:50.80p |
Samuel Woods | Clemson Aquatic Team | 7 | 8 | 15 | 1:50.90p |
Myles Oliver | Greensboro Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 6 | 16 | 1:50.91p |
Scott Aron | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 2 | 17 | 1:51.62p |
Chris Wilson | Dynamo Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 18 | 1:52.69p |
David Maxwell | Stingray Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:52.90p |
Andrew Ruffing | Gwinnett Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 20 | 1:52.96p |
Brett Boston | Stingray Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 21 | 1:53.12p |
Ryan Williams | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 22 | 1:53.21p |
Michael Depasquale | Greensboro Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 4 | 23 | 1:53.46p |
David Reece | New South Swimming | 8 | 7 | 24 | 1:53.82p |
Johnson Knox | Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 25 | 1:54.14p |
John Stringfield | Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 26 | 1:54.25p |
Logan Williams | Chattahoochee Gold | 7 | 1 | 27 | 1:54.43p |
Jonathan Keltner | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 5 | 1 | 28 | 1:54.58p |
Michael Youngblood | Wilmington YMCA Navigators | 5 | 2 | 29 | 1:54.60p |