Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alex Durocher | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2:18.26 |
Troy Henderson | Keller Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:19.19 |
Jesse Griffin | Keller Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:19.58 |
Matthew Roney | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2:22.60 |
Andrew Battles | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 3 | 2:23.36 | |
Cody Rogers | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2:25.70 |
Tyler Siskowic | Keller Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2:25.77 |
Conner Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:26.64 |
Brendan Jackson | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:27.00 |
Alejandro Benedetti | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 6 | 5 | 2:29.27 |
Tyler Liu | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2:29.33 |
Jeffrey Baran | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2:31.94 |
Skyler Clark-Fernandez | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 3 | 7 | 2:32.15 |
Frederick O'Lenick | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 6 | 5 | 9 | 2:32.84 |
Curtis Goss | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2:33.20 |
Jason Bickerstaff | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2:33.31 |
Michael Schemenaur | Keller Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:33.80 |
Kalee Johnson | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2:33.93 |
Joshua Milam | Keller Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:35.04 |
John Stevens | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 6 | 4 | 12 | 2:37.25 |
Maxwell Walters | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:37.96 |
Zachariah Gnoza | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 6 | 7 | 14 | 2:38.05 |
Patrick Hunt | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 6 | 1 | 15 | 2:38.34 |
Aaron Tipton | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:38.37 |
Clyde Rembert | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:38.90 |
Austin Massey | Keller Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:40.58 |
Tyler Sparkman | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:40.97 |
Evan Sadler | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 7 | 10 | 2:42.20 |
Osnar Pena | Arlington Stingrays | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:42.23 |
Andrew Morley | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 5 | 5 | 17 | 2:44.90 |
Colin Chisholm | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 5 | 18 | 2:45.30 |
Joshua Hewett | Frisco Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:45.40 |
Brendan Turner | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:46.37 |
Matthew Nguyen | City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 20 | 2:46.56 |
Scott Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:47.02 |
Matthew Custred | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:47.45 |
erick cotto | Keller Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:47.82 |
William Keys | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:48.22 |
Tyler Kelly | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 8 | 2:48.39 |
Srikesh Kumar | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:49.12 |
Anthony Nguyen | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 21 | 2:49.41 |
Dennis Ryazanov | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 5 | 1 | 9 | 2:50.54 |
Trevor Hart | Keller Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:50.81 |
Robert Swan | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:50.95 |
Leonidas Blaylock | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:51.52 |
Andre Bergstein | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:52.60 |
Michael Withers | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:53.30 |
gary so | Keller Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:54.34 |
Jonas Steffner | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 2 | 24 | 2:54.58 |
Justin Kong | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:58.32 |
Hunter Hayden | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:58.84 |
Nathan Eldridge | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:00.26 |
Andrew Pittman | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3:00.41 |
Kameron Kilpatrick | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 1 | 12 | 3:01.58 |
Kirill Rebrov | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3:01.99 |
Jason Pullano | Keller Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 13 | 3:03.22 |
Ethan Goldfarb | Arlington Stingrays | 5 | 7 | 14 | 3:06.24 |
Austin Nguyenphu | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3:08.01 |
Jacob Arnett | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 3:11.86 |
Mark Chavez | Keller Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3:11.98 |
Reed Battles | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 10 | 3:12.08 |
Christopher Hatchett | Keller Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 25 | 3:13.52 |
Joshua McLeod | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 6 | 11 | 3:14.41 |
Kevin Chang | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 8 | 12 | 3:14.65 |
Christopher Cassingham | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 5 | 13 | 3:23.03 |
Julian Ceballos | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 26 | 3:23.56 |
Kevin Pritchard | Denton City Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 27 | 3:35.53 |
Taylor Parker | Frisco Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Alexander Golman | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Brian Thorne | Keller Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS |