Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ronald Cowen | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:58.83 |
Stuart Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.59 |
Andrew Trowbridge | Arlington Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:03.17 |
michael o'connor | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:03.95 |
Blaine Bess | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:05.43 |
Or Barak | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:07.31 |
Thiago Rebello | Frisco Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:07.31 |
John Kalivas | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:07.36 |
Nicholas Kalivas | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:07.98 |
Yousif Del Valle | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:08.51 |
Zane Palmer | Lubbock Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:08.64 |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:09.75 |
Christopher Slininger | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:10.25 |
David Taylor | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.02 |
Walter Rumans | Arlington Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:12.09 |
James McCauley | Lubbock Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.68 |
Pavel Kostadinov | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.33 |
Trey Ogletree | Lubbock Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:18.24 |
Andrew Goss | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:20.58 |
Benjamin Donaldson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:20.71 |
Mitchell Foster | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:21.69 |
Anthony Williamson | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:22.30 |
Connor Nolan | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:22.79 |
Michael Quam | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:23.91 |
Jacob McGough | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:24.13 |
Conner Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:24.80 |
Kyle McDaniel | Denton City Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:26.67 |
Kevin Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:26.73 |
Theodore Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:27.21 |
Curtis Goss | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:28.47 |
Cody Rogers | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:28.51 |
cameron jones | Lubbock Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:28.68 |
Michael Wang | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:31.78 |
Eric Futscher | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:32.87 |
Liam Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:33.66 |
colton limmer | Lubbock Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:35.57 |
Austin Kong | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:36.97 |
steven natali | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:37.80 |
John Progelhof | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:39.25 |
David Funderburk | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:39.84 |
John Watters | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:42.77 |
Andre Bergstein | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:47.99 |
Leonidas Blaylock | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:50.64 |
Andrew Pittman | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:56.56 |
Jamieson Stults | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Virgil Chin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Garrett Weaver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Andrew Trowbridge | Arlington Stingrays | 8 | 6 | 1 | 2:03.15p |
Stuart Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2:03.21p |
Ronald Cowen | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2:04.31p |
Yousif Del Valle | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2:05.69p |
John Kalivas | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2:05.99p |
Blaine Bess | Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 6 | 2:06.30p |
Nicholas Kalivas | City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2:06.68p |
Wilbur Gregory | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.81p |
michael o'connor | Unattached | 8 | 3 | 8 | 2:08.92p |
Thiago Rebello | Frisco Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 9 | 2:08.94p |
Or Barak | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:09.01p |
Derek Ernst | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:09.37p |
Jeffrey McKee | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 12 | 2:09.70p |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 13 | 2:09.89p |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 14 | 2:09.93p |
Jamieson Stults | City of Richardson Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 15 | 2:09.94p |
Christopher Slininger | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 16 | 2:10.59p |
Walter Rumans | Arlington Stingrays | 4 | 4 | 17 | 2:11.01p |
Garrett Weaver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 18 | 2:11.24p |
Zane Palmer | Lubbock Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 19 | 2:11.59p |
Joshua Pena | Frisco Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:11.63p |
Andrew Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 8 | 21 | 2:11.82p |
Eric Wittig | City of Richardson Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 22 | 2:11.97p |
Trevor Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 2 | 23 | 2:12.03p |
Kevin Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.27p |
Keith Dawley | Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 24 | 2:12.88p |
Austin Limmer | Lubbock Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 25 | 2:13.18p |
Carlos Avila | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 26 | 2:13.52p |
Ryan Ebersole | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 4 | 27 | 2:13.67p |
Stephen Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 28 | 2:14.48p |
Andrew Painter | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 1 | 29 | 2:14.78p |
Christopher Wellborn | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 2 | 30 | 2:14.82p |
William Orser | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 31 | 2:15.18p |
Austin Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 2 | 32 | 2:15.25p |
Alex Durocher | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 5 | 33 | 2:15.36p |
James McCauley | Lubbock Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:15.42p |
Timothy Slininger | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 34 | 2:15.43p |
Dale Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 35 | 2:15.45p |
matthew giess | Frisco Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 36 | 2:15.58p |
Kendrick Goldsmith | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 37 | 2:15.69p |
Rustin Green | Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 38 | 2:15.75p |
Scott Parsons | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 39 | 2:16.31p |
Jordan Burke | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 40 | 2:16.86p |
Joseph Lin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 41 | 2:17.11p |
David Taylor | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:17.95p |
Benjamin Newell | Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 42 | 2:18.01p |
Nicholas Barkley | Arlington Stingrays | 7 | 8 | 43 | 2:18.57p |
Thomas Tredennick | Lubbock Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 44 | 2:18.77p |
Sean Bray | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:19.40p |
Pavel Kostadinov | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:19.50p |
Ryan Schneider | Lubbock Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 45 | 2:19.85p |
Trey Ogletree | Lubbock Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:19.88p |
Alexander Gebhardt | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 46 | 2:20.09p |