Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Charles Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.42 |
George Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:27.82 |
Robert Ashton | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:31.24 |
Christopher DeBorde | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:31.30 |
Seth Brown | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2:32.64 |
Daniel Gutierrez | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:34.60 |
Erik Kamrath | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:35.09 |
Michael Tracey | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:35.40 |
Antonio Cassinelli | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:35.51 |
Carson Finn | Marlin Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:36.92 |
Matthew Priede | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:37.98 |
Michael Raines | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:38.48 |
Dakota House | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:45.01 |
Alan Hussey | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:46.19 |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:47.98 |
Patrick Faulk | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:51.73 |
Larry Salazar | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:54.06 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:54.66 |
Taylor Luzadder | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:56.03 |
Nicholas Drennen | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:57.20 |
Facundo Gauna | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:59.30 |
Emmanuel Arias | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3:01.43 |
Takashi Worrell | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3:09.27 |
Joshua Davis | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3:16.98 |
Pedro Vasconcellos | Flagler County Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3:19.94 |
Max Normand | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 7 | 3:20.25 |
Klynt Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 3:20.57 |
Brandon Nestor | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3:21.00 |
Christopher Borgert | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3:24.52 |
Matthew Javelosa | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:30.46 |
Bryce Khoury | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:33.08 |
Matthew Curby | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 10 | 3:33.74 |
Daniel Dumoulin | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:47.57 |
Luis James | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:27.92 |
John Moore | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Christopher Schirmer | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
George Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 5 | NS | |
William Silva | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Eric Finn | Marlin Swim Club | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Cesar Marquez | Marlin Swim Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Derek Siegel | Marlin Swim Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Javier Ahumada | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Timothy McColgan | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Daniel Bradford | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Ryan Sheppard | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Craig Morgan | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 5 | DQ |