Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Courtney Bauer | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:58.08 |
Shelley Harper | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.49 |
Kristina Levesque | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2:02.59 |
Rebekah Padilla | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2:04.10 |
Sara Kadi | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.53 |
Sara Delay | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2:04.93 |
Alexa Powers | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:07.66 |
Andrea Ward | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:09.67 |
Evelyn Hoover | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 6 | 8 | 5 | 2:10.05 |
haskell alisha | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2:10.40 |
Isabella Diaz | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:11.04 |
Alexandra Toohey | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2:14.49 |
kelly sykora | East Bay Bat Rays | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:14.58 |
Kelly Kleespies | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:14.60 |
Cali Reed | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.11 |
Andrea Chew | East Bay Bat Rays | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2:15.56 |
Carolyn Esserman | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2:15.80 |
Sloan Saunders | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2:16.08 |
Molly Sharp | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:16.37 |
Kaitlyn Kortright | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:16.37 |
Sydney Saunders | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:16.55 |
Christine Tormey | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:17.20 |
annalise morris | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:17.83 |
Amanda Schlenker | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:18.40 |
Cierra Reed | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:19.59 |
Nicole Pietkiewicz | Flying Fish | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:20.20 |
sarah kavaler | East Bay Bat Rays | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:20.48 |
Jenny Hu | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:20.90 |
Kathryn Wells | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:20.96 |
Eileen Shiuan | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:23.38 |
alyxandra wenning | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:23.91 |
Lindsey Harrigan | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:23.91 |
Laura Kelly | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:25.83 |
Molly Ure | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:26.82 |
Mina Chen | Flying Fish | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:27.67 |
Rebecca Pan | AlaGators | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:27.79 |
Jennifer Wu | Flying Fish | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:30.73 |
Ria Sugijanto | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:34.45 |
Wendy Yim | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:36.99 |
Rachel Miller | Fremont Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2:38.26 |
Koki Inlow | AlaGators | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:41.97 |
Alexandra Stevenson | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:46.76 |
Caitlin Roy | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3:23.67 |
Lauren Sankary | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Kerynne Tejada | Flying Fish | 1 | 6 | NS | |
celeste snediker | AlaGators | 2 | 1 | DQ |