Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kristen Briggs | West Hills Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2:22.70 |
Katelyn Johnson | Albany Aquatic Association | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:23.56 |
Amber Arne | Albany Aquatic Association | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:27.36 |
Elizabeth Peters | Woodburn Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:29.26 |
Megan Graves | West Hills Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:30.39 |
peggy liang | Columbia River Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:30.41 |
Ashlee Rutter | Unattached Sss | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:32.28 |
Jena Panebianco | Columbia River Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:32.80 |
Rachel Hanke | Albany Aquatic Association | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:34.58 |
Morgan Woods | West Hills Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2:35.38 |
Deanna Church | Columbia River Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 10 | 2:35.84 |
Judy Hawley | Unattached Sss | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:39.44 |
Emily Snyder | Columbia-Willamette YMCA Swim | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:41.38 |
Veronica So | Columbia-Willamette YMCA Swim | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:41.64 |
Jean Parker | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:41.71 |
Kathleen Cheney | Columbia-Willamette YMCA Swim | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:46.69 |
Leigh Quenton | Columbia-Willamette YMCA Swim | 3 | 5 | 14 | 2:50.79 |
Elizebeth Kaufman | Chehalem Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:51.68 |
Mary Miller | Chehalem Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:51.81 |
Rachel Bubalo | Columbia-Willamette YMCA Swim | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:51.81 |
Karuna Tirumala | West Hills Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3:03.45 |
Blair Woods | West Hills Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3:07.49 |
Kathleen Buck | Chehalem Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 16 | 3:13.46 |
michelle shepardson | Columbia-Willamette YMCA Swim | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3:13.67 |
Samantha Scoggins | West Hills Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3:14.78 |
Amelia Gonzales | Albany Aquatic Association | 3 | 8 | 10 | 3:33.93 |
alexis griffin | Woodburn Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3:54.01 |
jessica gomez | Woodburn Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 4:06.11 |
Jiayin Yin | Columbia-Willamette YMCA Swim | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Collette Cruz | Columbia-Willamette YMCA Swim | 4 | 1 | NS | |
catie matthews | Columbia River Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Mackenzie Bailie | Columbia River Swim Team | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Adrienne Cheney | Chehalem Swim Team | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Tara Rastogi | West Hills Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Hayley O'connell | Albany Aquatic Association | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Sonja Unrau | Columbia-Willamette YMCA Swim | 3 | 6 | NS | |
nora gumanow | Columbia-Willamette YMCA Swim | 2 | 2 | DQ |