Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Pieter Van Den Hoogenband | P S V | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:46.23 |
Klete Keller | Club Wolverine | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:47.56 |
Darian Townsend | University of Florida | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:50.50 |
Nicholas Brunelli | Sun Devil Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:50.87 |
Robbie Renwick | Scottish Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:51.09 |
Robert Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:51.98 |
Andrew Hunter | Scottish Swimming | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:52.10 |
Joel Greenshields | Team Alberta | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:52.29 |
Roderick Connell | Auburn University Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:52.86 |
Joseph Schneider | Auburn University Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:53.05 |
Justin Mortimer | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:53.94 |
Ray Betuzzi | Team Alberta | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:54.23 |
Thomas Koucheravy | George Mason University | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:54.27 |
George Bovell | Auburn University Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:54.30 |
Timothy Liebhold | Wisconsin Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:54.33 |
Jeffrey Raymond | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 18 | 1:54.63 |
Doug Van Wie | Auburn University Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:54.95 |
Shaun Fraser | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:54.99 |
Daniel Slocki | Auburn University Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:55.43 |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:55.63 |
Antonio Santoro | Saluki Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:55.73 |
Matt McLean | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:55.79 |
Andrew Foss | Yale University | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:55.95 |
Sho Koba | Ann Arbor Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:56.13 |
Jeffrey Barrett | Sun Devil Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:56.18 |
Alister Paul | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1:57.69 |
Rikiya Yano | Aquazot Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:57.83 |
William Whaley | Elite Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:58.76 |
Ross Clark | Scottish Swimming | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:59.81 |
Joshua Daniels | Clovis Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:59.86 |
Joseph Houchin | George Mason University | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:00.25 |
Kyle Thompson | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:00.52 |
Jakob Allen | Davis Aquadarts | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:01.35 |
Andrew Rodgie | Scottish Swimming | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:02.08 |
Kyle Tannehill | University Of Nevada, Las Vega | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:03.01 |
Michael Lewis | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:08.70 |
Adam Snyder | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:10.54 |
Sam Wilcher | Arlington Alligators Inc | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Pieter Van Den Hoogenband | P S V | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.87p |
Klete Keller | Club Wolverine | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:51.70p |
Robert Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1:52.04p |
Robbie Renwick | Scottish Swimming | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:52.09p |
Darian Townsend | University of Florida | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:52.35p |
Joel Greenshields | Team Alberta | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:52.68p |
Roderick Connell | Auburn University Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:52.98p |
Andrew Hunter | Scottish Swimming | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:53.20p |
Shaun Fraser | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:53.24p |
Nicholas Brunelli | Sun Devil Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:54.20p |
Justin Mortimer | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 7 | 3 | 11 | 1:54.42p |
Joseph Schneider | Auburn University Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 12 | 1:54.91p |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:55.02p |
Thomas Koucheravy | George Mason University | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:55.02p |
Antonio Santoro | Saluki Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:55.27p |
Ray Betuzzi | Team Alberta | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:55.34p |
Doug Van Wie | Auburn University Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 17 | 1:55.37p |
Tom Zaferes | Cabrillo Threshers | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:55.43p |
Sho Koba | Ann Arbor Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 19 | 1:55.85p |
Matt McLean | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:55.89p |
Daniel Slocki | Auburn University Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 21 | 1:56.06p |
George Bovell | Auburn University Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:56.12p |
Andrew Foss | Yale University | 4 | 5 | 23 | 1:56.23p |
Alister Paul | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:56.37p |
Jeffrey Raymond | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:56.66p |
Dustin McLarty | University of Florida | 4 | 1 | 26 | 1:56.69p |
John Long | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:56.81p |
Johan Claar | University Of Nevada, Las Vega | 4 | 8 | 28 | 1:56.85p |
Ben Higson | Scottish Swimming | 4 | 6 | 29 | 1:56.90p |
Jin Park | Peddie Aquatic Association | 1 | 5 | 30 | 1:56.91p |
Matthew Morton | University Of Nevada, Las Vega | 4 | 7 | 31 | 1:57.28p |
Max Jaben | University of Florida | 7 | 6 | 32 | 1:57.41p |
Ryan Latone | University Of Alabama | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1:57.46p |
Scott Kaufmann | Reno Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 34 | 1:57.71p |
Ranald Falcomer | Scottish Swimming | 5 | 1 | 35 | 1:58.00p |
Jeffrey Barrett | Sun Devil Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 36 | 1:58.03p |
Brian Hartley | University of Florida | 7 | 7 | 37 | 1:58.12p |
Luis Escobar | La Loma Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 38 | 1:58.44p |
Leroy Stevens | U I C Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 39 | 1:58.45p |
Shai Livnat | Auburn University Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 40 | 1:58.70p |
Daniel Penniman | University of Florida | 3 | 4 | 41 | 1:58.88p |
Raul Martinez | Puerto Rico | 3 | 6 | 42 | 1:59.05p |
David Seiler | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 43 | 1:59.22p |
Patrick Doyle | University Of Maryland | 3 | 8 | 43 | 1:59.22p |
Jeff James | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 45 | 1:59.33p |
Chris Chasser | Scottish Swimming | 6 | 1 | 46 | 1:59.69p |
Pascal Wollach | Team Alberta | 4 | 3 | 47 | 2:00.09p |
Jason Sigler | Saluki Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 48 | 2:00.78p |
Timothy Hansen | University Of Alabama | 1 | 4 | 49 | 2:01.05p |
Adam Sioui | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 7 | DQp | |
Trent Staley | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | DQp |