Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Walter Gault | Twin Valley Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.13 |
Dylan Hamilton | Twin Valley Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2:28.91 |
Jim Fong | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:29.86 |
Derek Baldwin | Twin Valley Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2:29.90 |
David Sallee | Twin Valley Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:30.16 |
jonathan denton-schneider | North Bay Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2:33.59 |
Kellen O'connor | Fog City Hammer Heads | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:35.27 |
Jesse Risinger | Napa Valley Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:35.78 |
Evan Vizcarra | Twin Valley Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2:35.91 |
Alexander Xu | Twin Valley Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:36.29 |
Scott Terhorst | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 6 | 6 | 11 | 2:36.77 |
James Tucker | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 12 | 2:40.43 |
James Bautista | Fog City Hammer Heads | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:40.80 |
Sean McMahon | Ripon Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 14 | 2:40.81 |
John Wright | North Bay Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 15 | 2:44.42 |
Michael Coudright | Solano Aquatic Sea Otters | 5 | 7 | 16 | 2:45.73 |
Brian Vance | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 4 | 4 | 17 | 2:46.10 |
maxwell tiuseco | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 18 | 2:52.10 |
Anthony Kozlowski | Napa Valley Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 19 | 2:53.60 |
Nick Johnson | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 4 | 8 | 20 | 2:53.97 |
McCoy Ayers | Napa Valley Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 21 | 2:54.18 |
Prasad Nadendla | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:54.58 |
kyle vanriper | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 23 | 2:56.21 |
Gerald Yeung | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 3 | 6 | 24 | 2:56.73 |
Morgan Baldwin | Twin Valley Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 25 | 2:57.83 |
Harmon Gault | Twin Valley Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2:58.44 |
Alan Winder | Marin Pirates | 3 | 7 | 27 | 2:59.88 |
tyler jessop | Ripon Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 28 | 3:00.31 |
Conner Evans | North Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 28 | 3:00.31 |
Chioke Bautista | Fog City Hammer Heads | 3 | 8 | 30 | 3:01.31 |
Dylan Powell | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 31 | 3:01.67 |
River Poze | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2 | 4 | 32 | 3:04.03 |
Tomas Horder | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 33 | 3:05.99 |
Seth Anderson | Napa Valley Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 34 | 3:06.08 |
Nicholas Kozlowski | Napa Valley Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 35 | 3:06.47 |
Don Walsh | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2 | 6 | 36 | 3:07.99 |
William Krucik | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 37 | 3:12.39 |
Colin Andrews-Gibson | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2 | 1 | 38 | 3:12.40 |
Jonathan Fidler | Twin Valley Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 39 | 3:19.30 |
Dylan Steiner | Twin Valley Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 40 | 3:21.29 |
James Scharfen | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1 | 2 | 41 | 3:21.87 |
Julian Nolan | Wine Country Aquatics OF Napa | 1 | 1 | 42 | 3:21.92 |
Brandon Miguel | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 43 | 3:22.44 |
Christopher Hill | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1 | 6 | 44 | 3:27.65 |
Janarthan Nadendla | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1 | 7 | 45 | 3:30.07 |
Wyatt Andersen | Sebastopol Sea Serpents | SCR | |||
Andrew Robertson | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Anthony Perez | North Bay Aquatics | SCR | |||
Christopher Packer | North Bay Aquatics | 5 | 4 | NS | |
andrew butler | Vallejo Aquatic Club | SCR | |||
Nolan Mattox | North Bay Aquatics | SCR | |||
Bradley Cline | North Bay Aquatics | SCR | |||
John Wilson | Burlingame Aquatic Club | SCR | |||
Maximillian Parelius | Twin Valley Aquatics | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
david karacozoff | Arden Hills Swimming | SCR | |||
Casey Holmberg | Twin Valley Aquatics | SCR | |||
Kevin Smith | Twin Valley Aquatics | SCR |