Women's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Stephanie Ropson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
5 |
63 |
2:28.65 |
Hannah Ellis |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
3 |
32 |
2:28.74 |
blake osborn |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
6 |
33 |
2:28.96 |
Natalie Rubin |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
7 |
64 |
2:29.03 |
Madeline Merrill |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
3 |
65 |
2:29.05 |
Ashley Sartin |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
4 |
5 |
66 |
2:29.17 |
Dayna Gettel |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
8 |
8 |
2:29.30 |
Kaitlin Hermes |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
8 |
34 |
2:29.38 |
Shirley Wang |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
7 |
9 |
2:29.48 |
Megan May |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
7 |
|
2:29.52 |
Kathleen Painter |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
2 |
35 |
2:29.60 |
Courtney Hanna |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
2 |
36 |
2:29.90 |
Paige Higgins |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
4 |
|
2:30.04 |
Angela Malouf |
Dallas Mustangs |
6 |
4 |
10 |
2:30.07 |
Morgan Pettyjohn |
North Texas Nadadores |
7 |
1 |
10 |
2:30.07 |
Madeleine Marcos |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
3 |
4 |
1 |
2:30.07 |
HalEY Fox |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
1 |
37 |
2:30.10 |
Zoe Butler |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
1 |
38 |
2:30.21 |
Cassidy Merckling |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
5 |
39 |
2:30.25 |
Whitney Allen |
Frisco Aquatics |
5 |
4 |
12 |
2:30.65 |
Elisa Alleman |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
6 |
|
2:30.65 |
Avery Eubanks |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
8 |
|
2:30.79 |
Courtney Hall |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
6 |
40 |
2:30.80 |
Kristi Nguyenphu |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
4 |
41 |
2:31.18 |
Madeline Mailliard |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
5 |
6 |
13 |
2:31.25 |
Andrea Jajcanin |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
2 |
42 |
2:31.31 |
Lauren Bennett |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
5 |
2 |
14 |
2:31.39 |
Danielle Palomo |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
1 |
|
2:31.51 |
Rebekah Welch |
Arlington Stingrays |
2 |
6 |
43 |
2:31.52 |
Ana Lara |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
2 |
|
2:31.59 |
Grace Palmer |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
|
2:31.60 |
Samantha Michaelsen |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
3 |
15 |
2:31.69 |
rachel balke |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
5 |
44 |
2:31.79 |
Kezhal Shah-hosseini |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
2 |
45 |
2:31.89 |
Sarah Thomas |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
4 |
1 |
46 |
2:31.94 |
Afton Geil |
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
|
2:32.03 |
Lauren Jepson |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
5 |
5 |
16 |
2:32.34 |
Chelsea Zobrist |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
4 |
17 |
2:32.43 |
Margaret Sewell |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
8 |
18 |
2:32.52 |
Dominique Cordova |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
2 |
5 |
|
2:32.55 |
Amanda Beare |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
6 |
3 |
19 |
2:32.80 |
Madeleine Wall |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
3 |
20 |
2:32.94 |
Dan-Yi Kong |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
4 |
|
2:32.96 |
Kayla Thornhill |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
7 |
8 |
|
2:33.30 |
Pamela Teran |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
4 |
6 |
21 |
2:33.33 |
Deanna Morrison |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
7 |
|
2:33.49 |
Alexis Lamott |
Metroplex Aquatics |
6 |
2 |
22 |
2:33.64 |
Taylor Thomas |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
3 |
5 |
|
2:34.14 |
Bailey Blaies |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
6 |
23 |
2:34.51 |
Gabrielle Addison |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
3 |
2 |
24 |
2:34.60 |
Madeline Jackson |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
|
2:34.75 |
Hannah Gnoza |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
3 |
7 |
25 |
2:35.15 |
ann-claire karalyos |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
5 |
26 |
2:35.63 |
Katelyn Shackelford |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
6 |
27 |
2:35.81 |
Sela Flowers |
Arlington Stingrays |
6 |
5 |
28 |
2:35.91 |
Patil Tabanian |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
1 |
29 |
2:36.16 |
Taylor Derevyanik |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
3 |
30 |
2:36.30 |
Nicole Brennecke |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
5 |
31 |
2:36.39 |
Andrea Roldan |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
4 |
|
2:36.60 |
Allison Moy |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
7 |
32 |
2:36.60 |
Christina Bradee |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
5 |
2 |
2:37.66 |
Elizabeth Abrams |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
7 |
33 |
2:37.75 |
Alexandria Smith |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
1 |
34 |
2:37.98 |
Delina Richardson |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
5 |
35 |
2:38.01 |
Kayla De Boer |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
8 |
36 |
2:38.27 |
Sammie Hashbarger |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
6 |
3 |
2:38.29 |
Alyssa McElya |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
2 |
8 |
|
2:38.50 |
Carolyn Taylor |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
3 |
7 |
4 |
2:38.50 |
Katelyn Sowinski |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
8 |
37 |
2:38.59 |
Natalie Rathjen |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
3 |
5 |
2:40.17 |
Usuma Thet |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
4 |
|
2:40.22 |
Anna Carruth |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
3 |
|
2:40.37 |
Monica Lu |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
3 |
|
2:40.88 |
Claire Bueter |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
8 |
|
2:41.28 |
Jessica Lee |
Arlington Stingrays |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2:42.47 |
Alexandra Shook |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
|
2:42.84 |
Alyson Heuer |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
3 |
1 |
|
2:42.94 |
Catherine Bartosh |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
2 |
4 |
|
2:42.98 |
Jennifer Brennecke |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
8 |
7 |
2:43.08 |
hannah leitner |
Champion Aquatic Team |
4 |
2 |
|
2:43.34 |
Katherine Westerheide |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
2 |
|
2:43.73 |
Andrea Case |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
1 |
5 |
|
2:44.72 |
Caroline Dubberly |
Denton City Aquatic Club |
2 |
4 |
|
2:45.01 |
Claire Walters |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
3 |
1 |
8 |
2:46.04 |
richelle daniels |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
4 |
9 |
2:46.13 |
Kaitlyn Hillgartner |
Rockwall Riptides YMCA |
2 |
7 |
|
2:46.53 |
Mackenzie Thornton |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
4 |
|
2:46.60 |
Alexa Baran |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
6 |
10 |
2:46.72 |
Ashley Nguyen |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
4 |
11 |
2:47.41 |
Monica Lim |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
2 |
12 |
2:48.65 |
Laura Norman |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
2 |
13 |
2:49.04 |
Courtney Nichols |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
3 |
14 |
2:49.17 |
Lillie Dennis |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
5 |
15 |
2:52.39 |
Meghan Tunic |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
7 |
16 |
2:52.91 |
casey cooper |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
2 |
17 |
2:54.06 |
Destiny Nelson |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
6 |
18 |
2:54.35 |
Claudia Bernier |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
2 |
3 |
19 |
2:56.81 |
Ashley Truong |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
8 |
20 |
2:58.63 |
Alice Lin |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
|
2:58.88 |
Rebecca Upton |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
7 |
|
2:58.96 |